England
Cornwall
St Erth
Jericho
Broad, Louisa  b. bt 4 Apr 1824 - 3 Apr 1825, d. 2 May 1896
Trounson, Peter  b. 22 Jun 1860
Trounson, Thomas T  b. bt 4 Apr 1824 - 3 Apr 1825
St Ives
Bond, John Henry  b. 25 Feb 1926, d. 24 Sep 2014
St Just
Casley, Eliza  b. c 1862
James, Catherine  b. c 1856
James, Jane  b. c 1849
James, Mary  b. c 1852
James, Mary Nankervis  b. 1880
James, Peter  b. c 1826, d. 1889
James, Peter  b. c 1860
Williams, Grace  b. bt 6 Apr 1848 - 31 Mar 1849, d. 18 Oct 1926
St Just In Penwith
St Just
Trounson, Grace  b. bt 4 Apr 1825 - 3 Apr 1826, d. 14 Jun 1900
Williams, William  b. c 1821, d. b 1881
Stratton Registration District
Crabtree, Edna  b. bt 1 Oct 1838 - 10 Nov 1838, d. Dec 1919
Tregony
Beard, Elizabeth Mary  b. bt 6 Apr 1851 - 3 Apr 1852
Treliske
Royal Cornwall Hospital
Thompstone, Francis John  b. Dec 1932, d. 25 Sep 2019
County Durham
Darlington Registration District
Brimelow, Elsie  b. Jun 1929, d. May 1994
Grunwell, Robert Raylton  b. Dec 1919
Hammond, Rhoda Rebecca  b. 11 May 1900, d. Jul 1989
Hornsey, Dennis Middleton  b. Sep 1920
Hornsey, Gilbert  b. Jun 1896, d. Sep 1980
Easington Registration District
Brown, Roland  b. bt 6 Apr 1887 - 31 Mar 1888, d. 18 Feb 1935
Morton, May  b. 1889, d. 27 Nov 1952
Hartlepool
Trimdon Grange
Malcolm, Phoebe  b. 16 Dec 1886, d. 16 Mar 1974
Nixon, Mark  b. 25 Jun 1886, d. 8 Oct 1961
Sunderland Registration District
Trimdon
Roberts, Daniel  b. bt 6 Apr 1872 - 5 Apr 1873
Wingate
Nixon, Frank  b. 13 Aug 1876, d. 11 Jan 1959
Routledge, Catherine  b. 1 Aug 1880
28 Coronation Road
Nixon, Lavinia  b. 27 Oct 1907, d. 29 Oct 1996
Nixon, Olivenia  b. 5 Nov 1911, d. 24 Jun 1984
286 Bewsey Square
Dowson, Eveline  b. bt 24 Dec 1912 - 23 Dec 1913
Nixon, Mark  b. 5 Nov 1911, d. 25 Feb 1956
Parish Church
Dowson, Eveline  b. bt 24 Dec 1912 - 23 Dec 1913
Nixon, Frank  b. 13 Aug 1876, d. 11 Jan 1959
Nixon, Mark  b. 5 Nov 1911, d. 25 Feb 1956
Nixon, Mary  b. 12 Aug 1878, d. 18 Mar 1970
Routledge, Catherine  b. 1 Aug 1880
CPAS
Loughlin, Alfred  b. 3 Dec 1910, d. 29 Dec 2011
Cumberland
Daw, John  b. bt 7 Jun 1821 - 6 Jun 1826
Hewitt, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1828 - 2 Apr 1829
Jackson, Richard  b. bt 6 Apr 1773 - 5 Apr 1774
Millican, Violet Harriet  b. 25 Nov 1895, d. Mar 1971
Waugh, Sarah  b. bt 6 Apr 1775 - 5 Apr 1776
Addingham
Turnbull, Margaret Ellen  b. 6 May 1877
Alston
Nattrass, Robert  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Arthuret
St Michael & All Angels
Forster, Jane  b. 2 Nov 1812, d. 2 May 1858
Aspatria
Furmston, Edward Bentley  b. 1 Aug 1883, d. 2 Jul 1959
Bassenthwaite
Bassenfell
Rathbone, Hilda Marian  b. bt 3 Apr 1863 - 31 Mar 1864, d. 1926
Rathbone, Rosamund Frances Minnah  b. bt 1 Jan 1867 - 31 Mar 1867, d. 1938
Bungalow
Rathbone, Samuel Greg  b. 17 May 1823, d. Mar 1903
Rathbone, William Cuthbert  b. bt 8 Apr 1855 - 31 Mar 1856, d. 1943
Beckermet
St Bridget
Bennett, Edwin Oswald  b. 2 May 1900, d. 23 Jul 1975
Bolton
Thompson, Rowland  b. bt 31 Mar 1813 - 30 Mar 1814, d. Mar 1865
Weir, William  b. bt 31 Mar 1789 - 27 Jan 1790, d. 27 Jan 1881
All Saints
Thompson, Rowland  b. bt 31 Mar 1813 - 30 Mar 1814, d. Mar 1865
Camerton
St Peter
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
The Vicarage
Bennett, Ruth Margaret  b. 28 Jan 1907, d. 6 Nov 1991
Bennett, Sarah Helen  b. 12 Jun 1909
Carlisle
Bennett, Edwin Oswald  b. 2 May 1900, d. 23 Jul 1975
Bennett, Mary  b. 20 Mar 1896, d. 7 Apr 1983
Bennett, Ruth Margaret  b. 28 Jan 1907, d. 6 Nov 1991
Davidson, Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1847 - 3 Apr 1848
Mason, George Geary  d. 1874
Stephenson, Ann  b. bt 31 Mar 1779 - 30 Mar 1780, d. 1860
Todd, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1839 - 2 Apr 1840
St Cuthbert
Thompson, Rowland  b. bt 15 Jul 1783 - 15 Jun 1784, d. 14 Jul 1828
St Mary
Cleator Moor
Campbell, Sarah E  b. bt 1 Apr 1884 - 31 Mar 1885
Cockermouth
Hunter, Isabella  b. bt 20 Jul 1842 - 15 Oct 1842, d. 16 Feb 1921
All Saints
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
Bennett, Mary  b. 20 Mar 1896, d. 7 Apr 1983
Hunter, Isabella  b. bt 20 Jul 1842 - 15 Oct 1842, d. 16 Feb 1921
Hunter, John  b. 25 Apr 1830
Scarwell House
Bennett, Mary  b. 20 Mar 1896, d. 7 Apr 1983
Cockermouth Registration District
Clague, Richard Harkness Frederick  b. 21 Oct 1908, d. Dec 2001
Hodgson, Aaron  b. bt 31 Mar 1823 - 30 Mar 1824
Hurst, Mary  b. 9 Dec 1820
Loughlin, Joseph Henry  b. 5 Jun 1878, d. Mar 1941
Oliver, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842
Rathbone, Edward Lucretius Wainright  b. bt 3 Apr 1859 - 27 May 1859, d. Sep 1886
Rathbone, Samuel Greg  b. 17 May 1823, d. Mar 1903
Rutherford, Sarah Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842
Thompson, Elizabeth  b. 20 Jul 1843, d. 22 Jun 1918
Thompson, George  b. 15 Feb 1817, d. 7 Oct 1843
Thompson, Jane  b. Sep 1856
Thompson, John Joseph  b. Dec 1851
Thompson, Matilda  b. bt 1 Jul 1847 - 30 Sep 1847
Thompson, Sarah Jane  b. bt 1 Jul 1849 - 18 Aug 1849
Cross Canonby
St John the Evangelist
Bell, Jane
Dawson, Elizabeth
Hurst, Jonathan  b. 30 Oct 1791
Hurst, Mary  b. 9 Dec 1820
Hust, Joseph  b. 2 Oct 1763
Hust, Robert
Hust, Robert  b. 24 Oct 1760
Hust, Sarah  b. 7 Aug 1757
Smith, Mary
Thompson, George  b. 15 Feb 1817, d. 7 Oct 1843
Cumberland Infirmary
Bennett, Sarah Helen  b. 12 Jun 1909
Dalston
Atkins, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1778 - 30 Mar 1779
Hawkesdale
Jackson, Anne  b. 15 Sep 1811
Jackson, Jane  b. 25 Aug 1805
St Michael
Atkins, John  b. bt 23 Jun 1744 - 22 Jun 1745
Jackson, Anne  b. 15 Sep 1811
Jackson, Elizabeth  b. 6 Dec 1801
Jackson, Jane  b. 25 Aug 1805
Jackson, John  b. 27 Apr 1807
Jackson, Mary  b. 31 Oct 1808
Jackson, Richard  b. bt 6 Apr 1773 - 5 Apr 1774
Jackson, Sarah  b. 9 Oct 1803
Powe, Rossanna  b. bt 23 Jun 1745 - 22 Jun 1746
Waugh, Sarah  b. bt 6 Apr 1775 - 5 Apr 1776
Dean
Bennett, Edwin Oswald  b. 2 May 1900, d. 23 Jul 1975
Bennett, William Garnett  b. 1 Aug 1903, d. 2 Apr 1982
St Oswald
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
Bennett, Edwin Oswald  b. 2 May 1900, d. 23 Jul 1975
Bennett, William Garnett  b. 1 Aug 1903, d. 2 Apr 1982
Ullock
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
Bennett, Edwin Oswald  b. 2 May 1900, d. 23 Jul 1975
Bennett, Mary  b. 20 Mar 1896, d. 7 Apr 1983
Campbell, Sarah E  b. bt 1 Apr 1884 - 31 Mar 1885
McClellan, Sarah  b. 1 Jan 1870, d. 7 Apr 1955
Dearham
Thompson, Isaac  b. bt 31 Mar 1809 - 17 Mar 1810
Thompson, Matilda  b. bt 1 Jul 1847 - 30 Sep 1847
Thompson, Rowland  b. bt 15 Jul 1783 - 15 Jun 1784, d. 14 Jul 1828
St Mungo
Atkins, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1778 - 30 Mar 1779
Thompson, George  b. 15 Feb 1817, d. 7 Oct 1843
Thompson, Isaac  b. bt 31 Mar 1809 - 17 Mar 1810
Thompson, John  b. 29 Mar 1812, d. 24 Mar 1824
Thompson, Matilda  b. bt 1 Jul 1847 - 30 Sep 1847
Thompson, Rowland  b. bt 15 Jul 1783 - 15 Jun 1784, d. 14 Jul 1828
Egremont
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
Toward, John 'Jack' Pattinson  b. 1881, d. 1952
Toward, John 'Jack' Pattinson  b. 1881, d. 1952
St Mary
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
McClellan, Sarah  b. 1 Jan 1870, d. 7 Apr 1955
Ellenborough
Atkins, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1778 - 30 Mar 1779
Thompson, George  b. 15 Feb 1817, d. 7 Oct 1843
Thompson, Isaac  b. bt 31 Mar 1809 - 17 Mar 1810
Thompson, John  b. 29 Mar 1812, d. 24 Mar 1824
Thompson, Rowland  b. bt 15 Jul 1783 - 15 Jun 1784, d. 14 Jul 1828
Flimby
Atkins, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1778 - 30 Mar 1779
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
Furmston, Edward Bennett  b. 21 Oct 1924, d. 25 Mar 1939
Furmston, Edward Bentley  b. 1 Aug 1883, d. 2 Jul 1959
The Vicarage
Furmston, Edward Bennett  b. 21 Oct 1924, d. 25 Mar 1939
Foreland
Hall, Mary Annette  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Haverthwaite
Parker, Joan  b. 26 Feb 1915, d. 31 May 1998
Hayton
Melbourne, Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1836 - 3 Apr 1837
Highhead/Ivegill
Christ Church
Atkins, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1778 - 30 Mar 1779
Keswick
Rathbone, Robert Cuthbert  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 2 Nov 1865, d. 2 Nov 1943
11 Penrith Road
Fairrie, Jessie  b. 25 Jul 1872, d. Mar 1958
Lyon, Gertrude  b. 18 Nov 1897
Rathbone, Olive Fairrie  b. 12 May 1896, d. Sep 1982
Lazonby
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
St Nicholas
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
Maryport
Hodgson, Aaron  b. bt 31 Mar 1823 - 30 Mar 1824
Hurst, Mary  b. 9 Dec 1820
Hurst, Mary  b. bt 31 Mar 1841 - 31 Jul 1841
Oliver, Elizabeth A  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 3 Apr 1865
Oliver, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842
Oliver, James R  b. bt 1 Apr 1866 - 31 Mar 1867
Oliver, John J  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Rutherford, Sarah Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842
Thompson, Elizabeth  b. 20 Jul 1843, d. 22 Jun 1918
Thompson, Sarah Jane  b. bt 1 Jul 1849 - 18 Aug 1849
John Street Presbyterian
Hurst, Mary  b. 9 Dec 1820
King Street
Atkins, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1778 - 30 Mar 1779
McIntyre, Matilda  b. bt 31 Mar 1822 - 30 Mar 1823
Thompson, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1846 - 30 Jun 1846
Thompson, Isaac  b. bt 31 Mar 1809 - 17 Mar 1810
Thompson, Matilda  b. bt 1 Jul 1847 - 30 Sep 1847
Thompson, Rowland  b. bt 31 Mar 1813 - 30 Mar 1814, d. Mar 1865
Thompson, Sarah Jane  b. bt 1 Jul 1849 - 18 Aug 1849
Nelson Lane
Hurst, George  b. 6 Apr 1828
Hurst, Mary  b. 9 Dec 1820
Presbyterian Chapel, John Street
Hurst, George  b. 6 Apr 1828
Hurst, Jonathan  b. 30 Oct 1791
Hurst, Joseph  b. 20 Jan 1826
Hust, Elizabeth  b. 23 Dec 1787
Hust, Hannah  b. 25 Apr 1790
Hust, Joseph  b. 10 Apr 1803
St Mary
Hurst, Mary  b. bt 31 Mar 1841 - 31 Jul 1841
Thompson, Elizabeth  b. 20 Jul 1843, d. 22 Jun 1918
Thompson, Sarah Jane  b. bt 1 Jul 1849 - 18 Aug 1849
Thompson, Thomas  b. 19 Jun 1808
Matterdale
Martin, Agnes  b. bt 4 Apr 1826 - 3 Apr 1827
Moorside
Atkins, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1778 - 30 Mar 1779
Thompson, Rowland  b. bt 15 Jul 1783 - 15 Jun 1784, d. 14 Jul 1828
Penrith Registration District
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
Entwistle, James Henry  b. 6 Jun 1871, d. 2 Dec 1959
Millican, Alfred
Millican, Violet Harriet  b. 25 Nov 1895, d. Mar 1971
Railton, Margaret
Turnbull, Margaret Ellen  b. 6 May 1877
Plumbland
Furmston, Edward Bentley  b. 1 Aug 1883, d. 2 Jul 1959
McClellan, Sarah  b. 1 Jan 1870, d. 7 Apr 1955
St Cuthbert
Bennett, Edwin Oswald  b. 2 May 1900, d. 23 Jul 1975
Furmston, Edward Bennett  b. 21 Oct 1924, d. 25 Mar 1939
The Rectory
Furmston, Edward Bennett  b. 21 Oct 1924, d. 25 Mar 1939
Saudwith
Bushby, Robert  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
Seaton
Bennett, Mary  b. 20 Mar 1896, d. 7 Apr 1983
St Paul
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
Bennett, Mary  b. 20 Mar 1896, d. 7 Apr 1983
Bennett, Ruth Margaret  b. 28 Jan 1907, d. 6 Nov 1991
Bennett, Sarah Helen  b. 12 Jun 1909
Furmston, Edward Bentley  b. 1 Aug 1883, d. 2 Jul 1959
St Bees
Pagan, Samuel  b. bt 8 Apr 1816 - 7 Apr 1817
Pitts Farm
McClellan, Sarah  b. 1 Jan 1870, d. 7 Apr 1955
Thurstonfield
Furmston, Edward Bentley  b. 1 Aug 1883, d. 2 Jul 1959
Ullock
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
McClellan, Sarah  b. 1 Jan 1870, d. 7 Apr 1955
Ulpha
Parker, Joan  b. 26 Feb 1915, d. 31 May 1998
Sharples, Edgar Grahame  b. 16 Feb 1912, d. 20 Jul 1999
Wetheral
Bennett, Edwin Oswald  b. 2 May 1900, d. 23 Jul 1975
Whitehaven Registration District
Bennett, Edwin Cannington  b. 19 Oct 1868, d. 9 Aug 1938
McClellan, Sarah  b. 1 Jan 1870, d. 7 Apr 1955
Wigton Registration District
McClellan, Sarah  b. 1 Jan 1870, d. 7 Apr 1955
Cumbria
Milnthorpe
Storth
6 Paddock Way
Harrison, William  b. 14 Apr 1909, d. 6 Nov 1977
Derbyshire
Allcock, Emma  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Brough, Dorothy  b. 2 Aug 1695
Brough, Parnell  b. 17 Feb 1699
Hill, Annie  b. 24 May 1887, d. 6 Apr 1980
Meakin, Hezekiah  b. 20 Jan 1845, d. 29 Dec 1892
Oldfield, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1823 - 3 Apr 1824
Ashbourne
Bown, Elizabeth  b. 1789, d. 1849
Clowes, John  b. bt 8 Apr 1819 - 7 Apr 1820, d. 1868
Clowes, Thomas  b. 1782, d. 1859
Snelston
St Peter
Thompstone, Geoffrey  b. Dec 1914, d. 29 May 2008
Ashbourne Registration District
Brailsford, Hannah  b. 18 Oct 1891, d. Jun 1967
Hill, Annie  b. 24 May 1887, d. 6 Apr 1980
Stanley, Caroline Manners  b. 16 Jul 1913, d. Jun 1992
Thompstone, Sidney Wilfred  b. Mar 1888, d. Sep 1963
Ashford
Oldfield, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1823 - 3 Apr 1824
Bakewell
Broomiley, Jane Elizabeth  b. bt 8 Apr 1836 - 7 Apr 1837
Birch Vale
Aspin, Emily  b. bt 6 Apr 1871 - 5 Apr 1872
Turner, Elizabeth H  b. Oct 1890
Turner, John  b. bt 6 Apr 1888 - 5 Apr 1889
Birch Wood
Mart, Mary Alice  b. bt 4 Apr 1850 - 3 Apr 1851, d. 7 Sep 1926
Blackwell
27 Tibshelf Road
Colledge, May  b. 7 Dec 1881, d. 24 May 1958
Thompstone, Clarice  b. 17 Jan 1905, d. Feb 1990
77 Cromwell Avenue
Henshaw, Thomas C  b. 29 Aug 1900
Thompstone, Marjorie  b. 11 Aug 1902, d. 18 May 1985
Borrowash
Wardle, George  b. 17 Jun 1827, d. 23 Jun 1864
Brimington
Knighton, George  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Knighton, Margaret  b. bt 1 Apr 1892 - 31 Mar 1893
Knighton, William  b. May 1900
Moore, Hannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1831 - 31 Mar 1832
Randall, Clara  b. bt 1 Apr 1870 - 31 Mar 1871
Tissington, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1827 - 3 Apr 1828
Tissington, Charles E  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 31 Mar 1869
Tissington, Frederick j  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 31 Mar 1873
Tissington, Hannah  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 30 Jun 1864
Tissington, Ivy  b. bt 1 Apr 1894 - 31 Mar 1895, d. bt 1 Apr 1903 - 30 Jun 1903
Buxton
Hicklin, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Jones, Robert  b. 14 Jul 1902, d. 28 Sep 1957
Hotel
Hill, Mary  b. bt 12 May 1855 - 31 Mar 1856, d. 11 May 1922
Richmond House Shoe Warehouse, 35 High Street
Brown, Winifred  b. bt 1 Mar 1846 - 3 Apr 1846
Mottershead, Annie  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1875
Mottershead, James  b. bt 8 Apr 1835 - 9 May 1835
Mottershead, John James  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Mottershead, William Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
St Mary the Virgin
Dillon, Robert Meadows  b. 11 Apr 1924, d. Dec 2011
White, Edna  b. 1921, d. Jun 2008
Castleton
Cox, Eliza  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842
Chapel le Frith
Marton, William  b. bt 8 Apr 1841 - 7 Apr 1842
Chapel-en-le-Frith
Hall, Thomas  b. bt 31 Mar 1800 - 30 Mar 1801, d. b 2 Apr 1871
Town End
Brown, Caroline  b. bt 8 Jun 1826 - 7 Apr 1827
Brown, Elizabeth  b. bt 8 Apr 1842 - 7 Apr 1843
Clewes, Jesse  b. bt 8 Apr 1825 - 7 Apr 1826
Clewes, Samuel  b. bt 8 Apr 1852 - 7 Apr 1853
Chapel-le-Frith Registration District
Bagshaw, Hannah
Bailey, Derek C  b. Mar 1929, d. Mar 1938
Bailey, Eric Ewart  b. 23 Dec 1898, d. Mar 1976
Bailey, Thomas
Bailey, Winifred Cussens  b. 26 Sep 1930, d. Jun 1999
Cussens, Lilian Winifred  b. Sep 1905, d. Dec 1932
Lloyd, Mary  b. 30 Oct 1864, d. Mar 1939
Meadows, Elizabeth Brownbill  b. 29 Dec 1901
Oddy, George  b. bt 27 Jul 1853 - 31 Mar 1854, d. 26 Jul 1941
Reed, David Shadforth  b. Dec 1928, d. Mar 1991
Thompstone, Gwendoline J  b. Jun 1911, d. 1920
Chesterfield
Masfield, Joseph  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 3 Apr 1833
Milner, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 8 May 1852
Rhodes, Elizabeth  b. bt 1 Apr 1833 - 31 Mar 1834
Wragg, Alice Edith  b. bt 1 Apr 1867 - 31 Mar 1868
Wragg, Florence  b. bt 1 Apr 1885 - 31 Mar 1886
Chesterfield Registration District
Brimelow, Kenneth  b. Dec 1922, d. 1 Nov 2009
Brown, William  b. 10 Jun 1866
Clarke, Dorothy May  b. bt 8 Oct 1923 - 7 Oct 1924, d. 7 Oct 2014
Knighton, George  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Lawrence, Florence Edith  b. 3 Nov 1915, d. Oct 2004
Mason, Donald John  b. 20 Jan 1911, d. 16 Jun 2005
Moore, Hannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1831 - 31 Mar 1832
Moore, John Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1853 - 3 Apr 1854
Randall, Clara  b. bt 1 Apr 1870 - 31 Mar 1871
Thompstone, Clarice  b. 17 Jan 1905, d. Feb 1990
Thompstone, William Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 30 Sep 1869, d. 22 Jun 1938
Tissington, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1827 - 3 Apr 1828
Tissington, Charles E  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 31 Mar 1869
Tissington, Eleanor A  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 30 Jun 1874, d. bt 1 Oct 1894 - 31 Dec 1894
Tissington, Hannah  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 30 Jun 1864
Tissington, Ivy  b. bt 1 Apr 1894 - 31 Mar 1895, d. bt 1 Apr 1903 - 30 Jun 1903
Tissington, Maria  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Wragg, Alice Edith  b. bt 1 Apr 1867 - 31 Mar 1868
Clay Cross
Watson, Hannah  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Curbar
Green, Samuel  b. bt 16 Dec 1813 - 30 Mar 1814, d. 15 Dec 1883
Derby
(?), Ann Martha  b. bt 31 Mar 1776 - 30 Mar 1777
Bennett, Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1846
Hardy, Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866
Hibbert, Agnes  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 31 Dec 1842
Innocent, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842, d. 16 Mar 1889
Innocent, Percy  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 5 Apr 1876
Plinston, Jesse  b. 1816
Tipper, Sarah
11 Wilmot Street
Bennett, Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1846
Fletcher, Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1841 - 31 Mar 1842
Wrag, Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1876 - 31 Mar 1877
26 Junction Street
Mart, Mary Alice  b. bt 4 Apr 1850 - 3 Apr 1851, d. 7 Sep 1926
6 The Wardwick
Bennett, Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1846
Innocent, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842, d. 16 Mar 1889
Derby City General Hospital
Jones, Michael Beaverbrook  b. Sep 1940, d. 26 Jan 2005
Derbyshire Royal Infirmary
Eden, Robert  b. bt 1 Dec 1893 - 31 Mar 1894, d. 1 Nov 1928
Manor Hospital
Thompstone, Sidney Wilfred  b. Mar 1888, d. Sep 1963
Repton School
Crabtree, Abraham  b. 15 Jan 1842, d. 1866
Rathbone, Philip St John Basil  b. 13 Jun 1892, d. 21 Jul 1967
Derby Registration District
Brailsford, Hannah  b. 18 Oct 1891, d. Jun 1967
Colledge, May  b. 7 Dec 1881, d. 24 May 1958
Eden, Joan Marion  b. 23 Sep 1928, d. 12 Jan 1960
Eden, Robert  b. bt 1 Dec 1893 - 31 Mar 1894, d. 1 Nov 1928
Hibbert, Agnes  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 31 Dec 1842
Horsley, Maureen Ann  b. bt 1 Apr 1941 - 12 May 1941, d. 2011
Jones, Michael Beaverbrook  b. Sep 1940, d. 26 Jan 2005
Simpson, Ada Josephine Victoria  b. 30 Oct 1919, d. Mar 1991
Stewart, Jessie Florence  b. 15 Apr 1924, d. 16 Mar 1974
Thompstone, Frank  b. 16 Dec 1911, d. Feb 1990
Thompstone, John Sydney  b. 31 Oct 1927, d. Feb 1988
Thompstone, Sidney Wilfred  b. Mar 1888, d. Sep 1963
Derby St Peter
6 Hartington Street
Bennett, Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1846
Hardy, Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866
Hicklin, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Innocent, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842, d. 16 Mar 1889
Innocent, George Frederick  b. 13 Jun 1874, d. 5 Dec 1953
Innocent, Harry  b. bt 4 Apr 1875 - 3 Apr 1876
Innocent, Percy  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 5 Apr 1876
Babington
Wilmot Street (Villa)
Bennett, Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1846
Fletcher, Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1841 - 31 Mar 1842
Innocent, George Frederick  b. 13 Jun 1874, d. 5 Dec 1953
Innocent, Percy  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 5 Apr 1876
Kidd, Mary F  b. bt 6 Apr 1866 - 5 Apr 1867
Varley, Benjamin  b. bt 6 Apr 1857 - 5 Apr 1858
Dethick Lea & Holloway
Critchley, James Ewart  b. bt 1 Apr 1883 - 5 Apr 1883, d. Dec 1938
Doveholes
Birchenough, Samuel  b. bt 3 Apr 1866 - 2 Apr 1867, d. Dec 1933
Doveridge
Bolton, Edward John  b. bt 1 Apr 1887 - 31 Dec 1887, d. 1939
Bolton, Gilbert Benson  b. bt 1 Apr 1889 - 31 Dec 1889, d. 18 Nov 1916
Bolton, Michael Alfred  b. bt 1 Apr 1883 - 31 Dec 1883, d. 1948
Brough, Hester  b. 12 Apr 1686
Brough, James  b. 14 Oct 1770
Brough, John  b. 12 Jul 1812
Brough, Mary  b. 1688
Brough, Richard  b. 4 Aug 1700, d. 16 Aug 1700
Land, Ellen  b. c 1788, d. bt 1861 - 1871
Eggington
Thompstone, Clement William  b. 21 Jan 1875, d. 1964
Eyam
Foolow
Pickford, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1878 - 2 Apr 1879
Glossop
Eastham, Alice  b. 1885
Eastham, James Cook  b. 1853, d. 1901
Hill, Mary  b. bt 12 May 1855 - 31 Mar 1856, d. 11 May 1922
Horsfield, William  b. bt 1 Apr 1858 - 31 Mar 1859
Roberts, Carina  b. bt 24 Jan 1883 - 31 Mar 1883, d. 23 Jan 1919
Roberts, Emily  b. bt 8 Apr 1847 - 30 Mar 1848
Whitton, Samuel  b. 23 Sep 1872, d. Sep 1943
All Saints
Redfern, Rachel  b. bt 31 Mar 1799 - 30 Mar 1800
Roberts, James  b. bt 31 Mar 1795 - 30 Mar 1796
Brookfield
Hill, Mary  b. bt 12 May 1855 - 31 Mar 1856, d. 11 May 1922
Roberts, Arthur  b. bt 1 Oct 1851 - 31 Dec 1851, d. 9 May 1932
Roberts, John  b. 19 Sep 1879
Dinting
Roberts, Arthur  b. bt 1 Oct 1851 - 31 Dec 1851, d. 9 May 1932
Roberts, Frank  b. bt 8 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Roberts, Harriett  b. bt 8 Apr 1853 - 2 Apr 1854, d. 1898
Roberts, Harry  b. bt 3 Apr 1861 - 2 Apr 1862
Roberts, John James  b. bt 3 Apr 1863 - 2 Apr 1864
Roberts, Lucy  b. bt 8 Apr 1858 - 31 Mar 1859
26 Brookfield
Roberts, Arthur  b. bt 1 Oct 1851 - 31 Dec 1851, d. 9 May 1932
Roberts, Emily  b. bt 8 Apr 1847 - 30 Mar 1848
Roberts, Frank  b. bt 8 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Roberts, Harriett  b. bt 8 Apr 1853 - 2 Apr 1854, d. 1898
Roberts, Harry  b. bt 3 Apr 1861 - 2 Apr 1862
Roberts, John  b. 24 Jan 1821, d. Jan 1904
Roberts, John James  b. bt 3 Apr 1863 - 2 Apr 1864
Roberts, Lucy  b. bt 8 Apr 1858 - 31 Mar 1859
Swindells, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1821 - 30 Mar 1822
Dinting Vale
Roberts, Emily  b. bt 8 Apr 1847 - 30 Mar 1848
Roberts, John  b. 24 Jan 1821, d. Jan 1904
Roberts, Martha  b. bt 8 Apr 1845 - 30 Mar 1846
Swindells, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1821 - 30 Mar 1822