England
Hampshire
Aldershot
South Camp
Brooks, Jane  b. 31 Aug 1872, d. 13 Jul 1942
Brooks, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1833 - 3 Apr 1834
Alton
Selborne
Thatched Barn House, Gracious Street
Thompstone, Robert Henry  b. bt 1 Jan 1936 - 3 Dec 1936, d. 3 Dec 2012
Andover
Dunn, James W  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Dunn, Thomas G  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Hanlon, John Wallace 'Jack'  b. 6 Nov 1922, d. 8 Nov 1994
Porteous, Ada Beryl  b. Jun 1925, d. 2007
Boscombe
Green, Lydia Annie  b. 21 Feb 1860, d. 1898
Compton
1 Victoria Terrace
Barber, Eliza  b. bt 3 Apr 1826 - 2 Apr 1827, d. Sep 1884
Clayton, Frederick William  b. 20 Jan 1853
Clayton, Richard  b. 26 Sep 1819, d. Sep 1886
Cowes
Maynard, Emilie  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Eastleigh
Johnson, Harry  b. 28 Oct 1925, d. 22 Oct 2017
Gosport
Brough, Florence  b. 14 Mar 1883, d. 1968
Harton
(?), Sarah  b. bt 6 Apr 1823 - 5 Apr 1824
Lymington
Davies, Ethel Margaret  b. 7 Aug 1911, d. 2004
North Warnborough
Giole, Mary A  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Portsmouth
(?), Lydia  b. bt 8 Apr 1796 - 7 Apr 1797
Cole, Edward Brooking  b. 27 Jun 1858, d. 31 Aug 1929
Crook, Peter  b. 8 Oct 1941, d. 8 Apr 1994
Goode, Harriet  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
St Mary
Cole, Edward Brooking  b. 27 Jun 1858, d. 31 Aug 1929
Hooppell, Harriett Hannah  b. 5 Apr 1859
Portsmouth Registration District
Crook, Peter  b. 8 Oct 1941, d. 8 Apr 1994
Ringwood Registration District
Thompstone, Ralph  b. 31 Jul 1895, d. 25 Jan 1921
Romsey Registration District
Selborne
St Mary
Thompstone, Robert Henry  b. bt 1 Jan 1936 - 3 Dec 1936, d. 3 Dec 2012
Selbourne
Knight, Matilda  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Southampton
Ball, Joseph
Broomfield, Frederick George William  b. bt 8 Dec 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Clayton, Frederick William  b. 20 Jan 1853
Holy Trinity
Broomfield, Frederick George William  b. bt 8 Dec 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
St Mary
Southampton Registration District
Winchester
Eden, Kathleen Mary  b. 13 Feb 1924, d. 28 Apr 2014
Huish, Patricia Ruby May  b. 2 Jun 1900, d. Mar 1978
Taylor, Suzanne Judith  b. 1962, d. 14 Mar 2011
Thompstone, Edwin  b. 22 Feb 1917, d. Jul 1988
Thompstone, Elizabeth Frances  d. 22 Jan 2010
Thompstone, Joan  d. 4 Sep 2011
Thompstone, Robert Henry  b. bt 1 Jan 1936 - 3 Dec 1936, d. 3 Dec 2012
Thompstone, Robin James  b. 24 May 1942, d. 21 Sep 2002
Probate Office
Halford, James Alan Frederick  b. 24 Aug 1926, d. 23 Jan 1980
Thompstone, Edward Geoffrey  b. Dec 1939, d. 5 Dec 2016
Yateley
Burch, Frank  b. c 1899, d. c 1983
Herefordshire
Phillips, Thomas James  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Hereford Registration District
Baker, Lettie Edith  b. 28 Sep 1904, d. Dec 1992
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Thompstone, Wilfred  b. 1901, d. 1956
Leominster
Beck, George Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866
Little Hereford
Preedy, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
Ross on Wye
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Mason, Harold Edmund  b. 7 Oct 1869, d. 21 May 1949
Mason, Marcus Edmund  b. 16 Apr 1903, d. 16 Jan 1929
Morgan, Violet Sarah Pughe  b. 8 Jul 1883, d. 27 Feb 1951
Ross Registration District
Blakelock, Lawrence Neville Salts  b. 18 Jul 1876, d. 6 Dec 1970
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Morgan, Violet Sarah Pughe  b. 8 Jul 1883, d. 27 Feb 1951
Hertfordshire
Baldock
Buck, Fanny  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Berkhampstead
Wynne-Williams, Marjorie  b. 1911, d. 25 Nov 2000
Elstree Registration District
Roulstone, Lily May  b. 30 Dec 1895, d. Mar 1973
Great Adnam
(?), Organ (Thomas)  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Great Hadham
Rolff, Mary Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1807 - 30 Mar 1808
Hertford Priory
De Limesi, Ralph  b. c 1055, d. 1130
Northam
Lubbock, Cecil  b. bt 1 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Ross Registration District
Hele-Shaw, Henry S  b. c 1855, d. Mar 1941
Sawbridgeworth
Crabb, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 7 Jun 1836
Vise, Maria  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Great St. Mary
Crabb, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1806 - 7 Jun 1811, d. Jun 1850
Rolff, Mary Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1807 - 30 Mar 1808
Westmill
Coles
Greg, Robert Philips  b. 23 Mar 1826, d. Aug 1906
Coles Park
Gair, Louisa Russell  b. bt 1832 - 1833, d. Mar 1899
St Mary the Virgin
Gair, Louisa Russell  b. bt 1832 - 1833, d. Mar 1899
Greg, Robert Philips  b. 23 Mar 1826, d. Aug 1906
Huntingdonshire
Abbots Ripton
Murkett, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
Great Stukeley
Anderson, Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1866
Anderson, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 7 Jun 1840, d. b 18 Apr 1892
Anderson, Eveline Elizabeth  b. bt 19 Apr 1869 - 12 Sep 1869, d. 27 Feb 1955
Davis, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Murkett, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
St Bartholemew
Anderson, Eveline Elizabeth  b. bt 19 Apr 1869 - 12 Sep 1869, d. 27 Feb 1955
Oundle Registration District
Anderson, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 7 Jun 1840, d. b 18 Apr 1892
Davis, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Yelling
New Zealand Cottage
Reed, Thomas Canwell  b. bt 25 Dec 1892 - 24 Dec 1893
Isle of Man
(?), Isabella  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Coupe, Herbert Hallsworth  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Hibbert, Roy  b. 29 Jun 1932, d. 2 May 1955
Moore, Eleanor J  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Oates, Catherine  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Partington, Mary  b. 15 Nov 1933, d. 7 Dec 2010
Douglas
Coupe, Adah Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 22 Oct 1864, d. 22 Oct 1920
Young, Jametta  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Kent
Miskin, Emma  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Perry, Phyllis  b. c 1893
Thompstone, Keith  b. Mar 1944, d. Apr 2006
Williams, Dorothy Jane  b. 23 Sep 1920, d. 10 Sep 2004
Blackheath
Mayne, Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 3 Apr 1872
Mayne, Kate  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 3 Apr 1871
Vincent, Edith Mary  b. bt 3 Apr 1876 - 2 Apr 1877
Brenchley
Wright, John  b. 4 Feb 1828, d. 16 Jul 1907
All Saints
Wright, John  b. 4 Feb 1828, d. 16 Jul 1907
Bromley
St Peter & St Paul
Swindell, Francis  b. 13 May 1804
Canterbury
Burt, Mary Clara  b. bt 4 Apr 1831 - 3 Apr 1832
Hockley, John Croucher  b. bt 31 Mar 1819 - 30 Mar 1820
Canterbury Registration District
George, Freda M  b. 5 Apr 1907, d. Sep 1974
Parker, Edna Gladys  b. 17 Jul 1911, d. 9 Mar 2003
Charing
Crematorium
Bennett, Jack  b. 13 Nov 1919, d. 19 Nov 1998
Williams, Dorothy Jane  b. 23 Sep 1920, d. 10 Sep 2004
Chatham
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Crowder, Gertrude Priscilla  b. bt 1 Mar 1902 - 2 Apr 1902
Chatham Registration District
Bailey, Eric Ewart  b. 23 Dec 1898, d. Mar 1976
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Reed, David Shadforth  b. Dec 1928, d. Mar 1991
Thompstone, Keith  b. Mar 1944, d. Apr 2006
Chatham Regstration District
Thompstone, John Richard  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. Sep 1977
Crayford
Downes, Frank  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Dartford
(?), Jane  b. bt 6 Apr 1863 - 5 Apr 1864
Dartford Registration District
Deptford
Longhurst, Mormon Thomas  b. 8 Apr 1851, d. 6 Oct 1933
Charlton
St Paul
Swindell, Thomas  b. 15 Oct 1835
St Paul
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
Waterloo Place
Dover
Brooks, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 31 Mar 1875
Steward, Alice Sophia  b. 14 Oct 1841, d. 4 Feb 1931
Steward, John  b. 1836, d. 1866
Dover Registration District
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Wyndham, Elsie May  b. 1 Feb 1896
Eastry Registration District
Nash, Gladys F  b. Jun 1908
Erith
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
Swindell, Frank Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 29 Jun 1861
Swindell, Thomas  b. 15 Oct 1835
Faversham
Bennett, Jack  b. 13 Nov 1919, d. 19 Nov 1998
Preston
St Catherines
Bennett, Evelyn Mavis 'Bunny'  b. 7 Sep 1929, d. 7 Jul 2015
Williams, Dorothy Jane  b. 23 Sep 1920, d. 10 Sep 2004
St Catherines
Bennett, Jack  b. 13 Nov 1919, d. 19 Nov 1998
Forest Hill
Ashby, Clara Charlotte  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Ashby, Frank Herbert  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
Ashby, Harry Richard  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 30 Sep 1870
Ashby, Helen Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Ashby, Maud Hilda  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
Ashby, William Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1875
Woodward, Claude  b. 1900
Woodward, Lesley  b. 1893
Gravesend
Surman, Charlotte Laura  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 2 Sep 1821
Williams, Emily
Williams, George  b. bt 8 Apr 1817 - 7 Apr 1818
Greenwich
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Randall, Clara  b. bt 1 Apr 1870 - 31 Mar 1871
Swindell, Dorothy Annie  b. May 1900
Swindell, Ellen Sarah  b. 1 Nov 1866
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
Swindell, Jane Emma  b. 18 Aug 1879
Swindell, Kate Eliza  b. 12 Jan 1883
Swindell, Lily Marjory  b. bt 3 Apr 1905 - 2 Apr 1906
108 Blackheath Road
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Swindell, Dorothy Annie  b. May 1900
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
Swindell, Lily Marjory  b. bt 3 Apr 1905 - 2 Apr 1906
110 Royal Hill
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
7 Green Lane
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Swindell, Alfred George  b. 13 Sep 1873, d. 26 Apr 1950
Swindell, Alice Emily  b. 24 Nov 1875
Swindell, Ann Elizabeth  b. 6 Mar 1871
Swindell, Ellen Sarah  b. 1 Nov 1866
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
Swindell, Frank Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 29 Jun 1861
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
Swindell, Jane Emma  b. 18 Aug 1879
St Alfege
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
St Paul
Swindell, Alfred George  b. 13 Sep 1873, d. 26 Apr 1950
Swindell, Alice Emily  b. 24 Nov 1875
Swindell, Ann Elizabeth  b. 6 Mar 1871
Swindell, Jane Emma  b. 18 Aug 1879
Swindell, Kate Eliza  b. 12 Jan 1883
HM Customs and Excise
Bennett, Jack  b. 13 Nov 1919, d. 19 Nov 1998
Hythe
Stevens, Bella  b. bt 1 Apr 1883 - 31 Mar 1884
Ightham
Prior, Georgiana  b. bt 4 Apr 1867 - 3 Apr 1868
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Prior, Jemima Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 3 Apr 1870
Prior, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Boro Green St
(?), Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 3 Apr 1833
Prior, George Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 3 Apr 1843
Prior, Georgiana  b. bt 4 Apr 1867 - 3 Apr 1868
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Prior, Jemima Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 3 Apr 1870
Prior, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Upfield, Kate Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Kent Registration District
Thompstone, Nicola Jayne  b. Jun 1971, d. 28 Sep 2018
Lewisham
Gandon, Barbara  b. 1899
Maidstone Registration District
Bennett, James Rathborn  b. 27 Dec 1900, d. Mar 1970
Paul, William Cyril  b. 7 Oct 1889, d. Jun 1946
Shea, Isabell
Malling Registration District
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
Medway Registration District
Bailey, Winifred Cussens  b. 26 Sep 1930, d. Jun 1999
Crowder, Gertrude Priscilla  b. bt 1 Mar 1902 - 2 Apr 1902
Crowder, Walter  b. bt 1 Dec 1880 - 31 Mar 1881
Pickford, Elizabeth Bessie 'Lizzie'  b. bt 3 Apr 1880 - 2 Apr 1881
Milton by Gravesend
Williams, George James  b. bt 6 Apr 1843 - 30 Dec 1843
St Peter & St Paul
Surman, Charlotte Laura  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 2 Sep 1821
Williams, George James  b. bt 6 Apr 1843 - 30 Dec 1843
Milton Registration District
Thompstone, Sydney  b. Sep 1909, d. Dec 1915
N Aylesford Registration District
Surman, Charlotte Laura  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 2 Sep 1821
Williams, George  b. bt 8 Apr 1817 - 7 Apr 1818
Pembury
Ashby, Frederick  b. bt 4 Apr 1828 - 3 Apr 1829
Plumstead
Fabling, Jane  b. 1 Mar 1853
63 Wernbrook Street
Ruby, Emily Suzanna  b. 24 Feb 1916, d. Jun 1997
Thompstone, William Arnold  b. 4 Feb 1918, d. Mar 1977
Ramsgate
Cook, Alice M  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Gilson, William Ewart  b. 3 Feb 1903, d. 17 May 1992
Sevenoaks
Rathbone, Harry  b. 3 Aug 1870, d. 1927
Sheerness
12 Coronation Road
Dobson, Louisa May  b. bt 1 Apr 1905 - 26 Jun 1905, d. 26 Jun 1942
16 Alexandra Road
Davies, Margaret Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1875 - 2 Apr 1876
195 High Street
Davies, Margaret Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1875 - 2 Apr 1876
Thompstone, George  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. Mar 1978
Thompstone, Gladys  b. Jun 1902
Thompstone, John Richard  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. Sep 1977
Thompstone, Sydney  b. Sep 1909, d. Dec 1915
Sheppey
Sheppey Cemetery
Dobson, Louisa May  b. bt 1 Apr 1905 - 26 Jun 1905, d. 26 Jun 1942
Sheppey Registration District
Birnie, Alexander John  b. 5 Sep 1896, d. Sep 1978
Dobson, Louisa May  b. bt 1 Apr 1905 - 26 Jun 1905, d. 26 Jun 1942
Parker, Edna Gladys  b. 17 Jul 1911, d. 9 Mar 2003
Stephenson, Cyril Arthur  b. 2 Sep 1900, d. Mar 1972
Thompstone, George  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. Mar 1978
Thompstone, Gladys  b. Jun 1902
Thompstone, John Richard  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. Sep 1977
Southborough
Upfield, Kate Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Southfleet
Chambers, Blanch  b. c 1876
Swale Registration District
Boyne, Lilian Norah  b. 8 Oct 1897, d. Dec 1982
Sydenham
Horne Park
Ashby, Clara Charlotte  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Ashby, Ernest E W  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866
Ashby, Frank Herbert  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
Ashby, Frederick  b. bt 4 Apr 1828 - 3 Apr 1829
Ashby, Frederick R  b. bt 4 Apr 1860 - 3 Apr 1861
Ashby, Harry Richard  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 30 Sep 1870
Ashby, Helen Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Ashby, Jessie Louisa  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Ashby, Maud Hilda  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
Ashby, Minnie Frances  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Ashby, William Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1875
Rathbone, Kate  b. bt 4 Apr 1836 - 3 Jan 1837, d. 1885
West Hill
The Ferns
Nothard, George  b. c 1884
Tenterden
The Gibbet
Rathbone, Acheson Lyle Rupert  b. 8 Nov 1867, d. 22 Jan 1923
Tonbridge Registration District
Davey, Gwendoline Marie  b. 31 Oct 1892, d. Dec 1971
Tunbridge Wells
Ashby, Edith  b. 1858
Barden, Martha L  b. bt 1 Apr 1875 - 31 Mar 1876
Scamer, Clara  b. 1842
West Wickham
52 Grosvenor Rd
Foster, Alice Ethel  b. 6 Jan 1896, d. 21 Mar 1991
Woolwich
Crowder, Henry  b. bt 1 Apr 1854 - 31 Mar 1855
Tucker, Sophia Matilda  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 31 Mar 1857
Artillery Place
Astwood, Caroline  b. 14 Dec 1825
Astwood, Charles  b. 1 Jun 1823
Astwood, William  b. 28 Sep 1820
Charlton
St Thomas
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Faulkener, William  b. bt 7 Aug 1831 - 6 Aug 1832
Swindell, Ellen  b. bt 7 Aug 1837 - 6 Aug 1838
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
Parsons Hill
Webber, Louisa  b. 1807, d. 6 Nov 1884
Royal Arsenal
Astwood, Charles  b. 29 Nov 1828
St Mary Magdalene
Astwood, Caroline  b. 14 Dec 1825
Astwood, Charles  b. 1 Jun 1823
Astwood, Charles  b. 29 Nov 1828
Astwood, Daniel  b. 26 Sep 1790
Astwood, William  b. 28 Sep 1820
Brandon, Susan
Hudson, Mary  b. c 1788
Pollard, Jane  b. bt 1780 - 1781
Swindell, Francis  b. 13 May 1804
Lancashire
(?), Ann  b. bt 7 Jun 1791 - 6 Jun 1796
(?), Elizabeth  b. bt 8 Jun 1801 - 7 Jun 1806
(?), Ellen  b. bt 8 Jun 1791 - 7 Jun 1796
(?), Jane  b. bt 31 Mar 1790 - 30 Mar 1791
Ashton, Henry  b. bt 7 Jun 1796 - 6 Jun 1801, d. bt 7 Jun 1841 - 29 Mar 1851
Ball, Catharine  b. bt 8 Jun 1786 - 7 Jun 1791
Battersby, Henry  b. bt 8 Jun 1836 - 7 Jun 1837
Battersby, Joseph  b. bt 8 Jun 1799 - 7 Jun 1800
Bennett, Hannah  b. bt 8 Jun 1816 - 7 Jun 1821
Bennett, James  b. bt 6 Apr 1864 - 15 Sep 1864, d. b 28 Aug 1919
Bennett, John  b. bt 8 Jun 1829 - 7 Jun 1830
Bennett, Sydney James  b. 30 Mar 1924, d. 9 Jun 1999
Bibby, Ellen  b. bt 8 Jun 1826 - 7 Jun 1827
Blundell, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1830 - 7 Jun 1831
Brimelow, Margaret  b. 21 Sep 1800, d. 18 Oct 1847
Brimelow, Mary  b. c 1811
Broadhurst, Ann  b. bt 8 Jun 1837 - 7 Jun 1838
Broadhurst, Mary  b. bt 8 Jun 1776 - 7 Jun 1781
Broadhurst, Rachel  b. bt 8 Jun 1839 - 30 Mar 1840
Broom, Sarah Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1834 - 7 Apr 1835
Budge, William  b. c 1826
Caldwell, Alice  b. bt 7 Jun 1828 - 6 Jun 1829
Caldwell, Ann  b. bt 7 Jun 1830 - 6 Jun 1831
Caldwell, David  b. bt 7 Jun 1826 - 6 Jun 1827
Caldwell, Mary  b. bt 7 Jun 1825 - 6 Jun 1826
Caldwell, Paul  b. bt 7 Jun 1834 - 6 Jun 1835
Caldwell, Thomas  b. bt 7 Jun 1791 - 6 Jun 1796
Caldwell, Wiliam  b. bt 7 Jun 1821 - 6 Jun 1822
Chorlton, Alice  b. bt 31 Mar 1786 - 17 Jan 1787, d. 17 Jan 1850
Clare, Sarah  b. bt 7 Jun 1832 - 8 Jun 1833
Clarke, Ann  b. bt 8 Jun 1815 - 7 Jun 1816
Cliff, Peter  b. c 1826
Davies, William  b. bt 8 Apr 1806 - 7 Apr 1811
Eden, Ethel Margaret  b. 22 Apr 1926, d. 7 Mar 2019
Fairclough, John  b. bt 7 Jun 1776 - 6 Jun 1781
Fazakerly, Thomas  b. bt 8 Jun 1821 - 7 Jun 1826
Foster, Scholastical  b. 1780
Gibbons, Johnny  b. bt 6 Apr 1875 - 5 Apr 1876
Goulbourne, Joan  b. 24 Nov 1926, d. Mar 2000
Greaves, John  b. bt 8 Jun 1811 - 7 Jun 1816, d. b 3 Apr 1881
Greaves, William  b. c Mar 1841
Greenhalgh, Mary  b. bt 27 Aug 1838 - 7 Jun 1839
Greenhalgh, Samuel  b. c 1840
Gregson, Elizabeth  b. Feb 1841
Gregson, John  b. bt 8 Jun 1839 - 7 Jun 1840
Gregson, Margaret  b. bt 8 Jun 1811 - 7 Jun 1816
Gregson, Mary Ann  b. bt 8 Jun 1835 - 7 Jun 1836
Gregson, Thomas  b. bt 8 Jun 1838 - 7 Jun 1839
Gregson, William  b. bt 8 Jun 1830 - 7 Jun 1831
Harrison, John  b. bt 7 Jun 1825 - 6 Jun 1826
Harroby, Mary  b. c 1826
Hart, Alice  b. bt 8 Jun 1828 - 7 Jun 1829
Hart, Thomas  b. bt 8 Jun 1786 - 7 Jun 1791
Hart, Thomas  b. bt 8 Jun 1832 - 7 Jun 1833
Hassall, Eliza  b. 25 May 1879
Hatton, James  b. bt 31 Mar 1795 - 30 Mar 1796
Hatton, Margaret  b. bt 8 Jun 1806 - 9 Feb 1811
Heys, William  b. c 1821
Hill, John  b. bt 8 Jun 1801 - 7 Jun 1806
Hill, Mary  b. bt 8 Jun 1806 - 7 Jun 1811
Hill, Sarah  b. bt 31 Mar 1824 - 30 Mar 1825
Holcroft, George  b. bt 7 Jun 1832 - 6 Jun 1833
Holcroft, James  b. bt 7 Jun 1834 - 6 Jun 1835
Holcroft, Ma'r'y  b. bt 7 Jun 1828 - 6 Jun 1829
Holcroft, Ma'r'y  b. bt 7 Jun 1828 - 6 Jun 1829
Houghton, William  b. bt 8 Jun 1825 - 7 Jun 1826
Hutchinson, Peter  b. bt 8 Jun 1811 - 7 Jun 1816
Jenkins, Nancy  b. bt 8 Jun 1771 - 7 Jun 1776
Johnson, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1824 - 7 Jun 1825
Kelly, Catherine  b. 22 May 1890, d. 24 Jun 1977
Kendall, Jane  b. bt 8 Jun 1796 - 7 Jun 1801
Knowles, Margaret  b. bt 31 Mar 1830 - 30 Mar 1831
Latham, Ralph  b. bt 7 Jun 1822 - 6 Jun 1823
Lawrinson, Elizabeth  b. bt 8 Jun 1796 - 7 Jun 1801, d. Sep 1845
Leyland, Mary  b. 2 Aug 1900, d. Sep 1980
Litler, Mary  b. c 1821
Livesley, William  b. bt 7 Jun 1824 - 6 Jun 1825
Lowe, John  b. bt 7 Jun 1834 - 6 Jun 1835
Lucas, Brian  b. 20 Feb 1937, d. Feb 2004
Marsden, Thomas  b. bt 8 Jun 1801 - 7 Jun 1806
Maycock, John  b. c 1816
Mobey, Lydia  b. 1866, d. 12 Sep 1892
Monks, James  b. bt 7 Jun 1825 - 8 Jun 1826
Monks, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1826 - 8 Jun 1831
Monks, Sarah  b. bt 8 Jun 1821 - 8 Jun 1826
Myles, Elizabeth  b. c 1790
Myles, Jane  b. bt 8 Jun 1830 - 7 Jun 1831
Myles, Sarah  b. c 1826
Myles, William  b. c 1790
Norbury, Peter  b. bt 8 Jun 1821 - 7 Jun 1826
Openshaw, Adam  b. bt 1 Oct 1786 - 30 Sep 1787, d. Sep 1849
Openshaw, Leah  b. bt 8 Jun 1828 - 7 Jun 1829
Openshaw, Mariah  b. 11 Nov 1811
Parnell, Elizabeth  b. Oct 1840
Pearson, Lucy  b. c 1805, d. 19 Apr 1848
Pemberton, John Willie  b. 1904, d. 1965
Phillips, Joan  b. 3 Apr 1917, d. Sep 2011
Prescot, Alice  b. bt 8 Jun 1824 - 7 Jun 1825
Prescot, Jane  b. bt 8 Jun 1826 - 7 Jun 1827
Prescott, John  b. bt 7 Jun 1815 - 6 Jun 1816
Prescott, Thomas  b. bt 7 Jun 1821 - 6 Jun 1826
Prescott, William  b. bt 7 Jun 1816 - 6 Jun 1821
Rathbone, George  b. bt 8 Jun 1825 - 7 Jun 1826
Roberts, Ann  b. bt 7 Jun 1828 - 6 Jun 1829
Roberts, Emily  b. bt 1 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1865
Russell, Arthur Edward  b. bt 6 Apr 1875 - 31 Dec 1875
Shaw, William  b. bt 8 Jun 1773 - 7 Jun 1774
Sherratt, Doris Irene  b. 17 Feb 1923, d. 2 Jan 1981
Smith, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1792 - 7 Jun 1793
Smith, Mary A  b. bt 6 Apr 1873 - 5 Apr 1874
Talbot, Nathaniel  b. 19 Jan 1772
Taverse, John  b. bt 8 Jun 1826 - 7 Jun 1827
Tebbutt, Freda  b. Sep 1923, d. 8 Jun 1995
Thompson, Betty  b. bt 8 Jun 1825 - 7 Jun 1826
Thompson, Maria  b. bt 8 Jun 1821 - 7 Jun 1826
Thompstone, Edwin  b. 22 Feb 1917, d. Jul 1988
Thompstone, Frances  b. 6 Aug 1921, d. 22 Sep 1975
Thompstone, Honora Clara  b. 24 Nov 1926, d. 17 Jan 2005
Thompstone, Joseph  b. 10 Apr 1932, d. 7 Jan 1977
Thompstone, Kathleen  b. 8 Feb 1920, d. 11 Mar 2006
Thompstone, William Arnold  b. 4 Feb 1918, d. Mar 1977
Thornton, John  b. bt 8 Jun 1832 - 7 Jun 1833
Walton, Margaret  b. bt 8 Jun 1822 - 7 Jun 1823
Ward, Alice  b. 24 Mar 1829
Ward, Ellen  b. 16 Jul 1837
Ward, James  b. 23 Nov 1823
Ward, Mary  b. 2 May 1831
Waywell, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1821 - 7 Jun 1826
Weir, Clara  b. bt 6 Apr 1871 - 5 Apr 1872
Widdows, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1806 - 7 Jun 1811
Widdows, John  b. bt 8 Jun 1772 - 7 Jun 1773
Widdows, John  b. bt 8 Jun 1811 - 7 Jun 1816
Wilde, Ann  b. bt 8 Jun 1827 - 7 Jun 1828
Wilkinson, Ellen  b. bt 8 Jun 1791 - 7 Jun 1796
Williams, Ellen  b. 7 May 1888, d. c 1976
Wood, Elizabeth  b. 21 Apr 1828
Wood, John  b. bt 8 Jun 1811 - 7 Jun 1816, d. bt 1 Jan 1850 - 31 Mar 1850
Wood, Margaret  b. bt 6 Jun 1837 - 7 Jun 1838
Wood, Mary Ann  b. bt 8 Jun 1835 - 7 Jun 1836
Wright, William  b. Jun 1912, d. Jan 1989
Young, James  b. c 1826
Young, John  b. c 1828
Young, John  b. Jul 1840