England
Gloucestershire
Bromyard Registration District
Evans, Lockett T  b. Jun 1918
Evans, Nathan Thompstone  b. 5 Apr 1918, d. Jun 2003
Cheltenham
Reynolds, Richard  b. 1 Nov 1735, d. 10 Sep 1816
Cheltenham Registration District
Spreag, Sidney Ralph  b. Mar 1889, d. Sep 1968
Chipping Sodbury Registration District
Booth, Lilian 'Lily'  b. 11 Jan 1869, d. Dec 1901
Clifton
Clifton College, Clifton Road
Rathbone, Herbert Reynolds  b. 28 Mar 1862, d. 8 May 1930
Clifton Registration District
Aitchison, Edith Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 30 Jun 1866
Gloucester
Coleman, Annie  b. bt 1 Apr 1873 - 31 Mar 1874
Gowen, Ruth  b. 1825, d. 1883
Hyett, Elizabeth A  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Woods, Samuel Cliff  b. bt 31 Mar 1843 - 30 Mar 1844
Gloucester Union Registration District
Woods, Samuel Cliff  b. bt 31 Mar 1843 - 30 Mar 1844
Great Barrington
Rice, Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1815 - 3 Apr 1816
Great Rissington
St John
Rice, Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1815 - 3 Apr 1816
North Cotswolds Registration District
Thompstone, William Gordon  b. 3 Aug 1909, d. Jul 1984
Oldbury
Everett, Jane  b. c 1797
Sedbury
Gowen, Ruth  b. 1825, d. 1883
Tetbury
Church Street
Booth, Lilian 'Lily'  b. 11 Jan 1869, d. Dec 1901
Boyne, Edith Agnes  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 31 Mar 1896
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Boyne, Edward Joseph  b. bt 3 Jan 1870 - 2 Jan 1871, d. Mar 1942
Boyne, Lilian Norah  b. 8 Oct 1897, d. Dec 1982
Boyne, Sydney Michael  b. 4 Nov 1892, d. 5 Oct 1972
Thornbury
Everett, Jane  b. c 1797
Gough, George  b. c 1799, d. b 1881
Gough, George  b. c 1822, d. b 1871
Gough, Hannah  b. c 1839
Gough, Joseph  b. c 1836
Gough, Maria  b. 1830, d. 1866
Gough, Mary  b. Sep 1860
Gough, Sarah Ann  b. 3 Jan 1857, d. 5 Sep 1957
Gowen, Ruth  b. 1825, d. 1883
Hollister, Ann  b. c 1836
Lanbear, Edith  b. bt 4 Apr 1822 - 3 Apr 1823, d. 1900
Longman, Anne Maria  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 2 Apr 1862
Longman, Henry  b. bt 3 Apr 1859 - 2 Apr 1860
Longman, Mark  b. 1865, d. 1865
Longman, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1827 - 3 Apr 1828, d. 1895
Longman, Thomas  b. 1850
Smart, William  b. c 1840
Thornbury Registration District
Gough, Caroline  b. Dec 1862, d. Jun 1863
Gough, Edith  b. Jun 1864
Gough, Eliza  b. Sep 1852
Gough, George  b. c 1822, d. b 1871
Gough, James  b. Dec 1854
Gough, Job  b. Dec 1859
Gough, Joseph  b. c 1836
Gough, Sarah Ann  b. 3 Jan 1857, d. 5 Sep 1957
Hollister, Ann  b. c 1836
Lanbear, Edith  b. bt 4 Apr 1822 - 3 Apr 1823, d. 1900
Quayle, Charles Harold  b. 19 Jun 1894, d. Sep 1976
Westbury
Brooks, William H  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Greater London
Brent Registration District
Hanlon, Kenneth  b. 14 Jun 1926, d. 3 Jul 1973
Croydon Registration District
Walker, James Leatham 'Cecil'  b. 30 Mar 1914, d. Aug 2006
Walker, Martin David L  b. 23 Aug 1950, d. Jan 2004
Kensington and Chelsea Registration District
Thompstone, William Arthur  b. 29 Apr 1898, d. May 1988
Redbridge Registration District
Jones, Ivy  b. 6 Oct 1908, d. 15 Jul 1979
Greater Manchester
Bolton
Overdale
Brown, Ronald  b. 27 Mar 1932, d. 5 Dec 2005
Brown, Walter  b. 4 Jan 1927, d. 7 Aug 1990
Eccles
Liverpool Road
Peel Green Crematorium
Rochford, Marilyn  b. bt 1 Jan 1949 - 2 Dec 1949, d. Dec 2018
Golborne
Kane, Peter  b. 1918, d. Jul 1991
St Thomas
Kane, Peter  b. 1918, d. Jul 1991
Leigh
59 Guest Street
Haskins, Stephen  b. 8 Jun 1955, d. 6 Oct 2005
Bedford Community & Care Home, Battersby Street
Haskins, Thomas 'Tom'  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 17 May 2007
Stott, Edith  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 1 Aug 2009
Howe Bridge Crematorium
(?), Mary Jane 'May'  b. bt 8 Feb 1942 - 7 Feb 1943, d. 7 Feb 2011
Brownlow, Margaret  b. 17 Feb 1933, d. 10 Jan 2005
Burtonwood, Donald  b. Mar 1931, d. 25 Sep 2019
Dodd, William 'Bill'  b. 12 Aug 1920, d. 16 May 2010
Haskins, Stephen  b. 8 Jun 1955, d. 6 Oct 2005
Haskins, Thomas 'Tom'  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 17 May 2007
Holland, Ethel  b. 15 Dec 1922, d. 8 Sep 2013
Mort, Irene  b. 27 Dec 1933, d. 22 Aug 2001
Mort, Kenneth  b. Sep 1928, d. 2014
Stott, Edith  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 1 Aug 2009
Ward, Peter  b. 24 Oct 1921, d. 1 Feb 2014
Leigh Cemetery
Bate, Dorothy  b. 21 Nov 1926, d. 26 May 1991
Haskins, Albert  b. 17 May 1907, d. Jul 1989
Haskins, Charles 'Fred' Frederick  b. 16 Nov 1903, d. 5 Nov 1956
Haskins, Stephen  b. 8 Jun 1955, d. 6 Oct 2005
Wood, Clara Annie  b. 21 Jan 1899, d. 26 Oct 1961
Lowton
Brown, Walter  b. 4 Jan 1927, d. 7 Aug 1990
Mort, Irene  b. 27 Dec 1933, d. 22 Aug 2001
6 Roadside Court
Hibbert, Rhoda Hill  b. Dec 1918, d. 20 Apr 2012
Manor Court
Stott, Edith  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 1 Aug 2009
St Luke
Brown, Walter  b. 4 Jan 1927, d. 7 Aug 1990
Holland, Ethel  b. 15 Dec 1922, d. 8 Sep 2013
Ward, Peter  b. 24 Oct 1921, d. 1 Feb 2014
St Mary
(?), Mildred  b. 16 Dec 1928, d. 31 Dec 1996
Hesketh, Lucy  b. 24 Mar 1895, d. 16 Oct 1988
Lowe, Lena  b. Dec 1926, d. 2012
Lowe, William Joseph  b. 8 Feb 1923, d. Nov 1996
Mort, Irene  b. 27 Dec 1933, d. 22 Aug 2001
Schoelzel, Rudi Paul  b. 26 Dec 1923, d. Mar 2000
Manchester
Greg, Robert Hyde  b. 24 Sep 1795, d. Feb 1875
Lucas, Brian  b. 20 Feb 1937, d. Feb 2004
Thompstone, Honora Clara  b. 24 Nov 1926, d. 17 Jan 2005
Salford
Copeland, Mary Winifred  b. 17 May 1938, d. 12 Oct 2003
Hope Hospital
Bate, Dorothy  b. 21 Nov 1926, d. 26 May 1991
Brown, Ronald  b. 27 Mar 1932, d. 5 Dec 2005
Brownlow, Margaret  b. 17 Feb 1933, d. 10 Jan 2005
Ong, Ivy May  b. 1917, d. 2000
Peters, Cyril  b. 1925, d. 1979
Pyatt, Tom  b. 7 Apr 1915, d. Nov 1987
Rothwell, Eunice  b. 1930, d. 1997
Rothwell, Mavis  b. 1928, d. 2002
Thompstone, Karan Catherine  b. 14 Sep 1956, d. 7 Feb 2014
Thompstone, Kathleen  b. 8 Feb 1920, d. 11 Mar 2006
Timbs, Elsie  b. 24 Jun 1917, d. 17 Jan 1986
St Thomas, Great Cheetham Street
Thompstone, Kathleen  b. 8 Feb 1920, d. 11 Mar 2006
Swinton
Pendlebury
Agecroft Cemetery and Crematorium, Langley Road
Copeland, Mary Winifred  b. 17 May 1938, d. 12 Oct 2003
Thompstone, Kathleen  b. 8 Feb 1920, d. 11 Mar 2006
Wythenshawe
Wythenshawe Hospital
Cooper, Thomas  b. 12 Sep 1909, d. 7 May 1980
Palin, Nancy  b. Mar 1920, d. 18 Dec 1987
Greenwich Registration District
Brand, Florence Grace  b. bt 1 Oct 1905 - 31 Dec 1905
Darke, Rita Ann  b. 1956, d. Dec 2002
Hampshire
Porteous, Ada Beryl  b. Jun 1925, d. 2007
Aldershot
Boyne, Edith Agnes  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 31 Mar 1896
Mason, Walter  b. 23 Jul 1863, d. 1937
South Camp
Brooks, Jane  b. 31 Aug 1872, d. 13 Jul 1942
Brooks, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1833 - 3 Apr 1834
Alton
Selborne
Thatched Barn House, Gracious Street
Thompstone, Robert Henry  b. bt 1 Jan 1936 - 3 Dec 1936, d. 3 Dec 2012
Andover
Dunn, James W  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Dunn, Thomas G  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Hanlon, John Wallace 'Jack'  b. 6 Nov 1922, d. 8 Nov 1994
Porteous, Ada Beryl  b. Jun 1925, d. 2007
Boscombe
Green, Lydia Annie  b. 21 Feb 1860, d. 1898
Compton
1 Victoria Terrace
Barber, Eliza  b. bt 3 Apr 1826 - 2 Apr 1827, d. Sep 1884
Clayton, Frederick William  b. 20 Jan 1853
Clayton, Richard  b. 26 Sep 1819, d. Sep 1886
Cowes
Maynard, Emilie  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Eastleigh
Johnson, Harry  b. 28 Oct 1925, d. 22 Oct 2017
Gosport
Brough, Florence  b. 14 Mar 1883, d. 1968
Harton
(?), Sarah  b. bt 6 Apr 1823 - 5 Apr 1824
Lymington
Davies, Ethel Margaret  b. 7 Aug 1911, d. 2004
Newbury Registration District
Wilson, Edwin L  b. Jun 1921, d. Dec 1944
North Warnborough
Giole, Mary A  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Portsmouth
(?), Lydia  b. bt 8 Apr 1796 - 7 Apr 1797
Cole, Edward Brooking  b. 27 Jun 1858, d. 31 Aug 1929
Crook, Peter  b. 8 Oct 1941, d. 8 Apr 1994
Goode, Harriet  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
St Mary
Cole, Edward Brooking  b. 27 Jun 1858, d. 31 Aug 1929
Hooppell, Harriett Hannah  b. 5 Apr 1859
Portsmouth Registration District
Crook, Peter  b. 8 Oct 1941, d. 8 Apr 1994
Owen, John  b. Mar 1916
Ringwood Registration District
Thompstone, Ralph  b. 31 Jul 1895, d. 25 Jan 1921
Romsey Registration District
Selborne
St Mary
Thompstone, Robert Henry  b. bt 1 Jan 1936 - 3 Dec 1936, d. 3 Dec 2012
Selbourne
Knight, Matilda  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Southampton
Ball, Joseph
Broomfield, Frederick George William  b. bt 8 Dec 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Clayton, Frederick William  b. 20 Jan 1853
Halllows, Robert  b. Jun 1928, d. 4 Jul 2012
Holy Trinity
Broomfield, Frederick George William  b. bt 8 Dec 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
St Mary
Southampton Registration District
Winchester
Eden, Kathleen Mary  b. 13 Feb 1924, d. 28 Apr 2014
Huish, Patricia Ruby May  b. 2 Jun 1900, d. Mar 1978
Taylor, Suzanne Judith  b. 1962, d. 14 Mar 2011
Thompstone, Edwin  b. 22 Feb 1917, d. Jul 1988
Thompstone, Elizabeth Frances  d. 22 Jan 2010
Thompstone, Joan  d. 4 Sep 2011
Thompstone, Robert Henry  b. bt 1 Jan 1936 - 3 Dec 1936, d. 3 Dec 2012
Thompstone, Robin James  b. 24 May 1942, d. 21 Sep 2002
Probate Office
Halford, James Alan Frederick  b. 24 Aug 1926, d. 23 Jan 1980
Thompstone, Edward Geoffrey  b. Dec 1939, d. 5 Dec 2016
Yateley
Burch, Frank  b. c 1899, d. c 1983
Herefordshire
Phillips, Thomas James  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Hereford Registration District
Baker, Lettie Edith  b. 28 Sep 1904, d. Dec 1992
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Thompstone, Wilfred  b. 1901, d. 1956
Leominster
Beck, George Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866
Little Hereford
Preedy, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
Ross on Wye
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Mason, Harold Edmund  b. 7 Oct 1869, d. 21 May 1949
Mason, Marcus Edmund  b. 16 Apr 1903, d. 16 Jan 1929
Morgan, Violet Sarah Pughe  b. 8 Jul 1883, d. 27 Feb 1951
Ross Registration District
Blakelock, Lawrence Neville Salts  b. 18 Jul 1876, d. 6 Dec 1970
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Morgan, Violet Sarah Pughe  b. 8 Jul 1883, d. 27 Feb 1951
Hertfordshire
Amersham Registration District
McEnroy, Patrick  b. c 1886, d. Jun 1967
Baldock
Buck, Fanny  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Berkhampstead
Wynne-Williams, Marjorie  b. 1911, d. 25 Nov 2000
Elstree Registration District
Roulstone, Lily May  b. 30 Dec 1895, d. Mar 1973
Great Adnam
(?), Organ (Thomas)  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Great Hadham
Rolff, Mary Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1807 - 30 Mar 1808
Hertford Priory
De Limesi, Ralph  b. c 1055, d. 1130
Northam
Lubbock, Cecil  b. bt 1 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Ross Registration District
Hele-Shaw, Henry S  b. c 1855, d. Mar 1941
Sawbridgeworth
Crabb, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 7 Jun 1836
Vise, Maria  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Great St. Mary
Crabb, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1806 - 7 Jun 1811, d. Jun 1850
Rolff, Mary Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1807 - 30 Mar 1808
St Albans
St Albans Cathedral
Claughton, Thomas Legh (Rt Rev)  b. 6 Nov 1808, d. 25 Jul 1892
Westmill
Coles
Greg, Robert Philips  b. 23 Mar 1826, d. Aug 1906
Coles Park
Gair, Louisa Russell  b. bt 1832 - 1833, d. Mar 1899
St Mary the Virgin
Gair, Louisa Russell  b. bt 1832 - 1833, d. Mar 1899
Greg, Robert Philips  b. 23 Mar 1826, d. Aug 1906
Huntingdonshire
Abbots Ripton
Murkett, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
Great Stukeley
Anderson, Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1866
Anderson, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 7 Jun 1840, d. b 18 Apr 1892
Anderson, Eveline Elizabeth  b. bt 19 Apr 1869 - 12 Sep 1869, d. 27 Feb 1955
Davis, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Murkett, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
St Bartholemew
Anderson, Eveline Elizabeth  b. bt 19 Apr 1869 - 12 Sep 1869, d. 27 Feb 1955
Oundle Registration District
Anderson, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 7 Jun 1840, d. b 18 Apr 1892
Davis, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Yelling
New Zealand Cottage
Reed, Thomas Canwell  b. bt 25 Dec 1892 - 24 Dec 1893
Isle of Man
(?), Isabella  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Coupe, Herbert Hallsworth  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Hibbert, Roy  b. 29 Jun 1932, d. 2 May 1955
Moore, Eleanor J  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Oates, Catherine  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Partington, Mary  b. 15 Nov 1933, d. 7 Dec 2010
Douglas
Coupe, Adah Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 22 Oct 1864, d. 22 Oct 1920
Young, Jametta  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Kent
Miskin, Emma  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Perry, Phyllis  b. c 1893
Thompstone, Keith  b. Mar 1944, d. Apr 2006
Williams, Dorothy Jane  b. 23 Sep 1920, d. 10 Sep 2004
Blackheath
Mayne, Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 3 Apr 1872
Mayne, Kate  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 3 Apr 1871
Vincent, Edith Mary  b. bt 3 Apr 1876 - 2 Apr 1877
Brenchley
Wright, John  b. 4 Feb 1828, d. 16 Jul 1907
All Saints
Wright, John  b. 4 Feb 1828, d. 16 Jul 1907
Bromley
St Peter & St Paul
Swindell, Francis  b. 13 May 1804
Canterbury
Burt, Mary Clara  b. bt 4 Apr 1831 - 3 Apr 1832
Hockley, John Croucher  b. bt 31 Mar 1819 - 30 Mar 1820
Canterbury Registration District
George, Freda M  b. 5 Apr 1907, d. Sep 1974
Parker, Edna Gladys  b. 17 Jul 1911, d. 9 Mar 2003
Charing
Crematorium
Bennett, Jack  b. 13 Nov 1919, d. 19 Nov 1998
Williams, Dorothy Jane  b. 23 Sep 1920, d. 10 Sep 2004
Chatham
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Crowder, Gertrude Priscilla  b. bt 1 Mar 1902 - 2 Apr 1902
Chatham Registration District
Bailey, Eric Ewart  b. 23 Dec 1898, d. Mar 1976
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Reed, David Shadforth  b. Dec 1928, d. Mar 1991
Thompstone, Keith  b. Mar 1944, d. Apr 2006
Chatham Regstration District
Thompstone, John Richard  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. Sep 1977
Crayford
Downes, Frank  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Dartford
(?), Jane  b. bt 6 Apr 1863 - 5 Apr 1864
Dartford Registration District
Deptford
Longhurst, Mormon Thomas  b. 8 Apr 1851, d. 6 Oct 1933
Charlton
St Paul
Swindell, Thomas  b. 15 Oct 1835
St Paul
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
Waterloo Place
Dover
Brooks, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 31 Mar 1875
Steward, Alice Sophia  b. 14 Oct 1841, d. 4 Feb 1931
Steward, John  b. 1836, d. 1866
Dover Registration District
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Wyndham, Elsie May  b. 1 Feb 1896
Eastry Registration District
Nash, Gladys F  b. Jun 1908
Erith
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
Swindell, Frank Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 29 Jun 1861
Swindell, Thomas  b. 15 Oct 1835
Faversham
Bennett, Jack  b. 13 Nov 1919, d. 19 Nov 1998
Preston
St Catherines
Bennett, Evelyn Mavis 'Bunny'  b. 7 Sep 1929, d. 7 Jul 2015
Williams, Dorothy Jane  b. 23 Sep 1920, d. 10 Sep 2004
St Catherines
Bennett, Jack  b. 13 Nov 1919, d. 19 Nov 1998
Forest Hill
Ashby, Clara Charlotte  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Ashby, Frank Herbert  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
Ashby, Harry Richard  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 30 Sep 1870
Ashby, Helen Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Ashby, Maud Hilda  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
Ashby, William Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1875
Woodward, Claude  b. 1900
Woodward, Lesley  b. 1893
Gravesend
Surman, Charlotte Laura  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 2 Sep 1821
Williams, Emily
Williams, George  b. bt 8 Apr 1817 - 7 Apr 1818
Greenwich
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Randall, Clara  b. bt 1 Apr 1870 - 31 Mar 1871
Swindell, Dorothy Annie  b. May 1900
Swindell, Ellen Sarah  b. 1 Nov 1866
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
Swindell, Jane Emma  b. 18 Aug 1879
Swindell, Kate Eliza  b. 12 Jan 1883
Swindell, Lily Marjory  b. bt 3 Apr 1905 - 2 Apr 1906
108 Blackheath Road
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Swindell, Dorothy Annie  b. May 1900
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
Swindell, Lily Marjory  b. bt 3 Apr 1905 - 2 Apr 1906
110 Royal Hill
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
7 Green Lane
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Swindell, Alfred George  b. 13 Sep 1873, d. 26 Apr 1950
Swindell, Alice Emily  b. 24 Nov 1875
Swindell, Ann Elizabeth  b. 6 Mar 1871
Swindell, Ellen Sarah  b. 1 Nov 1866
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
Swindell, Frank Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 29 Jun 1861
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
Swindell, Jane Emma  b. 18 Aug 1879
St Alfege
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
St Paul
Swindell, Alfred George  b. 13 Sep 1873, d. 26 Apr 1950
Swindell, Alice Emily  b. 24 Nov 1875
Swindell, Ann Elizabeth  b. 6 Mar 1871
Swindell, Jane Emma  b. 18 Aug 1879
Swindell, Kate Eliza  b. 12 Jan 1883
HM Customs and Excise
Bennett, Jack  b. 13 Nov 1919, d. 19 Nov 1998
Hythe
Stevens, Bella  b. bt 1 Apr 1883 - 31 Mar 1884
Ightham
Prior, Georgiana  b. bt 4 Apr 1867 - 3 Apr 1868
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Prior, Jemima Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 3 Apr 1870
Prior, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Boro Green St
(?), Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 3 Apr 1833
Prior, George Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 3 Apr 1843
Prior, Georgiana  b. bt 4 Apr 1867 - 3 Apr 1868
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Prior, Jemima Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 3 Apr 1870
Prior, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Upfield, Kate Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Isle of Thanet Registration District
Reeve, Mary Ann Florence  b. Sep 1857, d. Dec 1898
Kent Registration District
Shepherdson, Bryan Joseph  b. Jun 1932, d. Jun 2019
Thompstone, Nicola Jayne  b. Jun 1971, d. 28 Sep 2018
Lewisham
Gandon, Barbara  b. 1899
Maidstone Registration District
Bennett, James Rathborn  b. 27 Dec 1900, d. Mar 1970
Paul, William Cyril  b. 7 Oct 1889, d. Jun 1946
Shea, Isabella  b. 25 Aug 1904, d. Mar 1969
Malling Registration District
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
Medway Registration District
Bailey, Winifred Cussens  b. 26 Sep 1930, d. Jun 1999
Crowder, Gertrude Priscilla  b. bt 1 Mar 1902 - 2 Apr 1902
Crowder, Walter  b. bt 1 Dec 1880 - 31 Mar 1881
Oldfield, Edwin Charles  b. Sep 1910, d. Mar 1999
Pickford, Elizabeth Bessie 'Lizzie'  b. bt 3 Apr 1880 - 2 Apr 1881
Milton by Gravesend
Williams, George James  b. bt 6 Apr 1843 - 30 Dec 1843
St Peter & St Paul
Surman, Charlotte Laura  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 2 Sep 1821
Williams, George James  b. bt 6 Apr 1843 - 30 Dec 1843
Milton Registration District
Thompstone, Sydney  b. Sep 1909, d. Dec 1915
N Aylesford Registration District
Surman, Charlotte Laura  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 2 Sep 1821
Williams, George  b. bt 8 Apr 1817 - 7 Apr 1818
Pembury
Ashby, Frederick  b. bt 4 Apr 1828 - 3 Apr 1829
Plumstead
Fabling, Jane  b. 1 Mar 1853
63 Wernbrook Street
Ruby, Emily Suzanna  b. 24 Feb 1916, d. Jun 1997
Thompstone, William Arnold  b. 4 Feb 1918, d. Mar 1977
Ramsgate
Cook, Alice M  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Gilson, William Ewart  b. 3 Feb 1903, d. 17 May 1992
Sevenoaks
Rathbone, Harry  b. 3 Aug 1870, d. 1927
Sheerness
12 Coronation Road
Dobson, Louisa May  b. bt 1 Apr 1905 - 26 Jun 1905, d. 26 Jun 1942
16 Alexandra Road
Davies, Margaret Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1875 - 2 Apr 1876
195 High Street
Davies, Margaret Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1875 - 2 Apr 1876
Thompstone, George  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. Mar 1978
Thompstone, Gladys  b. Jun 1902
Thompstone, John Richard  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. Sep 1977
Thompstone, Sydney  b. Sep 1909, d. Dec 1915
Sheppey
Sheppey Cemetery
Dobson, Louisa May  b. bt 1 Apr 1905 - 26 Jun 1905, d. 26 Jun 1942
Sheppey Registration District
Birnie, Alexander John  b. 5 Sep 1896, d. Sep 1978
Dobson, Louisa May  b. bt 1 Apr 1905 - 26 Jun 1905, d. 26 Jun 1942
Parker, Edna Gladys  b. 17 Jul 1911, d. 9 Mar 2003
Stephenson, Cyril Arthur  b. 2 Sep 1900, d. Mar 1972
Thompstone, George  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. Mar 1978
Thompstone, Gladys  b. Jun 1902
Thompstone, John Richard  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. Sep 1977
Southborough
Upfield, Kate Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Southfleet
Chambers, Blanch  b. c 1876
Swale Registration District
Boyne, Lilian Norah  b. 8 Oct 1897, d. Dec 1982
Sydenham
Horne Park
Ashby, Clara Charlotte  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Ashby, Ernest E W  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866
Ashby, Frank Herbert  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
Ashby, Frederick  b. bt 4 Apr 1828 - 3 Apr 1829
Ashby, Frederick R  b. bt 4 Apr 1860 - 3 Apr 1861
Ashby, Harry Richard  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 30 Sep 1870
Ashby, Helen Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Ashby, Jessie Louisa  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Ashby, Maud Hilda  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
Ashby, Minnie Frances  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Ashby, William Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1875
Rathbone, Kate  b. bt 4 Apr 1836 - 3 Jan 1837, d. 1885
West Hill
The Ferns
Nothard, George  b. c 1884
Tenterden
The Gibbet
Rathbone, Acheson Lyle Rupert  b. 8 Nov 1867, d. 22 Jan 1923
Thanet Registration District
Gavan, Christopher Patrick  b. Dec 1912, d. Mar 1996
Reeve, Mary Ann Florence  b. Sep 1857, d. Dec 1898
Smith, Henry  b. bt 3 Apr 1848 - 2 Apr 1849
Tonbridge Registration District
Davey, Gwendoline Marie  b. 31 Oct 1892, d. Dec 1971
Tunbridge Wells
Ashby, Edith  b. 1858
Barden, Martha L  b. bt 1 Apr 1875 - 31 Mar 1876
Morgan, Catherine Elgina  b. 27 Mar 1913, d. 15 Jul 2003
Scamer, Clara  b. 1842
West Wickham
52 Grosvenor Rd
Foster, Alice Ethel  b. 6 Jan 1896, d. 21 Mar 1991
Woolwich
Crowder, Henry  b. bt 1 Apr 1854 - 31 Mar 1855
Tucker, Sophia Matilda  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 31 Mar 1857
Artillery Place
Astwood, Caroline  b. 14 Dec 1825
Astwood, Charles  b. 1 Jun 1823
Astwood, William  b. 28 Sep 1820
Charlton
St Thomas
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Faulkener, William  b. bt 7 Aug 1831 - 6 Aug 1832
Swindell, Ellen  b. bt 7 Aug 1837 - 6 Aug 1838
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
Parsons Hill
Webber, Louisa  b. 1807, d. 6 Nov 1884
Royal Arsenal
Astwood, Charles  b. 29 Nov 1828
St Mary Magdalene
Astwood, Caroline  b. 14 Dec 1825
Astwood, Charles  b. 1 Jun 1823
Astwood, Charles  b. 29 Nov 1828
Astwood, Daniel  b. 26 Sep 1790
Astwood, William  b. 28 Sep 1820
Brandon, Susan
Hudson, Mary  b. c 1788
Pollard, Jane  b. bt 1780 - 1781
Swindell, Francis  b. 13 May 1804