England
Essex
Chelmsford
15 Church Street
Crabb, Carrie Maud  b. bt 1 Oct 1890 - 30 Oct 1890
Crabb, Colyer  b. bt 1 Oct 1884 - 31 Dec 1884
Crabb, Constance May  b. bt 1 Jul 1897 - 30 Sep 1897
Crabb, Florence Mary  b. bt 1 Jan 1893 - 31 Mar 1893
Crabb, Leonard Clarance  b. bt 1 Jul 1895 - 30 Sep 1895
Crabb, Lilian Mabel  b. bt 1 Apr 1899 - 30 Jun 1899
Crabb, Newland  b. bt 6 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Feast, Mary Richardson  b. bt 1 Jun 1864 - 30 Sep 1864
2 Townfield Street
Ennos, Emma  b. bt 1 Jan 1854 - 31 Mar 1854
Patient, Alice  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Patient, Edward  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 5 Apr 1854
Patient, Ernest  b. bt 6 Apr 1881 - 5 Apr 1882
Patient, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1877 - 3 Apr 1878
Patient, John Edward  b. bt 6 Apr 1875 - 3 Apr 1876
Patient, Minnie Jane  b. bt 1 Jan 1884 - 31 Mar 1884
Patient, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
6 Compasses Row
Cogdale, Sarah Barker  b. bt 6 Apr 1865 - 9 Dec 1865
Ennos, Charles William  b. bt 1 Jul 1891 - 30 Sep 1891
Ennos, Daisy Maud  b. bt 1 Oct 1892 - 31 Dec 1892
Ennos, Frederick James  b. bt 6 Apr 1889 - 31 Mar 1890
Ennos, James  b. bt 6 Apr 1862 - 31 Mar 1863
Ennos, James Cogdale  b. bt 1 Mar 1895 - 30 Jun 1895
Ennos, Reginald Leslie  b. bt 1 Mar 1897 - 31 Mar 1897
Ennos, Violet Cissie  b. bt 1 Oct 1899 - 31 Dec 1899
7 Haycock Row
Cogdale, Sarah Barker  b. bt 6 Apr 1865 - 9 Dec 1865
Ennos, Frederick James  b. bt 6 Apr 1889 - 31 Mar 1890
Ennos, James  b. bt 6 Apr 1862 - 31 Mar 1863
7 Townfield Street
Cogdale, Alice M  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Cogdale, Edith Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 16 May 1868
Cogdale, Sarah Barker  b. bt 6 Apr 1865 - 9 Dec 1865
Farley, Amelia  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 3 Apr 1833
Ball Bearing Factory
Digby, Vera Susan Helen  b. 17 May 1920, d. 25 Dec 1999
Broomfield Road
Campen, Eva M  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Campen, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Cogdale, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1837 - 3 Apr 1838
Mayhew, Susanna  b. bt 4 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1840
Ridley, Charles E  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Ridley, Edith  b. bt 4 Apr 1849 - 3 Apr 1850
Ridley, Mary L  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Ridley, Thomas Dixon  b. bt 4 Apr 1813 - 3 Apr 1814, d. 1882
Ridley, Thomas H  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Vise, Maria  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Wells, Lydia  b. bt 4 Apr 1818 - 3 Apr 1819
Chelmsford Crematorium
Cranmer, Stanley Claude  b. 1 Oct 1919, d. Sep 1977
Digby, Vera Susan Helen  b. 17 May 1920, d. 25 Dec 1999
Ennos, Frank Newland  b. 5 Dec 1924, d. 4 Dec 1952
Local Farms
Digby, Vera Susan Helen  b. 17 May 1920, d. 25 Dec 1999
Moulsham
15 Church Street
Crabb, Carrie Maud  b. bt 1 Oct 1890 - 30 Oct 1890
Crabb, Colyer  b. bt 1 Oct 1884 - 31 Dec 1884
Crabb, Newland  b. bt 6 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Feast, Mary Richardson  b. bt 1 Jun 1864 - 30 Sep 1864
Parkers Road
Crabb, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 7 Jun 1836
Crabb, Newland  b. bt 6 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Crabb, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1866 - 2 Apr 1867
Crabb, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1862 - 2 Apr 1863
Rolff, Mary Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1807 - 30 Mar 1808
Sayers, Charlotte  b. bt 3 Apr 1831 - 2 Apr 1832
Trinity Church, Trinity Road
Digby, Vera Susan Helen  b. 17 May 1920, d. 25 Dec 1999
Chelmsford Registration District
Brown, Edith Alice  b. 2 Sep 1924, d. 7 Mar 2006
Cogdale, Sarah Barker  b. bt 6 Apr 1865 - 9 Dec 1865
Crabb, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 7 Jun 1836
Crabb, Lilian Mabel  b. bt 1 Apr 1899 - 30 Jun 1899
Crabb, Newland  b. bt 6 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Cranmer, Arthur Edward  b. Dec 1896
Cranmer, Stanley Claude  b. 1 Oct 1919, d. Sep 1977
Digby, Vera Susan Helen  b. 17 May 1920, d. 25 Dec 1999
Digby, William G
Ennos, Charles William  b. bt 1 Jul 1891 - 30 Sep 1891
Ennos, Emma  b. bt 1 Jan 1854 - 31 Mar 1854
Ennos, Frank Newland  b. 5 Dec 1924, d. 4 Dec 1952
Ennos, James  b. bt 6 Apr 1862 - 31 Mar 1863
Ennos, John Edward  b. bt 1 Oct 1855 - 31 Dec 1855, d. bt 1 Apr 1886 - 30 Jun 1886
Ennos, William  b. bt 13 Sep 1827 - 30 Mar 1828, d. Sep 1874
Feast, Mary Richardson  b. bt 1 Jun 1864 - 30 Sep 1864
Hammond, Hannah  b. bt 8 Apr 1827 - 30 Mar 1828
Mison, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1814 - 3 Apr 1815
Monk, Annie Selina
Patient, Edward  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 5 Apr 1854
Sayers, Charlotte  b. bt 3 Apr 1831 - 2 Apr 1832
Storey, Thomas Henry  b. 6 Feb 1915, d. Sep 1980
Westripp, Winifred D
Colchester
Prior, George Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 3 Apr 1843
Dagenham
31 Orchard Road
Lowe, Jack  b. 14 Sep 1912
Lowe, Peter  b. 27 May 1885, d. 13 Feb 1940
Danbury
St John the Baptist
Meek, Dorothy Patricia  b. Dec 1947, d. 20 Jun 1977
Enfield
Enfield Crematorium
Ward, Joseph Harry  b. 3 Sep 1877, d. 1958
Winchmoor Hill
Quaker Burial Ground
Dockray, Rachel Benson  b. 7 Jul 1806, d. 31 Jul 1833
Felstead
Ridley, Mary L  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Ridley, Thomas Dixon  b. bt 4 Apr 1813 - 3 Apr 1814, d. 1882
Ridley, Thomas H  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Hartford End
Hornchurch
Church, Rebecca  b. bt 31 Mar 1818 - 30 Mar 1819
Ilford
Brand, Mabel Gertrude  b. 6 Oct 1901, d. 15 Feb 1985
London Lunatic Asylum
Lane, Henry Penrose  b. 27 Mar 1853, d. 11 Mar 1895
Laindon
Gilson, George  d. 13 Sep 1932
Little Waltham
Ennos, William  b. bt 13 Sep 1827 - 30 Mar 1828, d. Sep 1874
Blasford Hill
Ennos, James  b. c 1821
Ennos, William  b. bt 13 Sep 1827 - 30 Mar 1828, d. Sep 1874
Maldon Registration District
Margaretting
Barnham, Alice  b. bt 6 Apr 1877 - 31 Mar 1878
Mashbury
Patient, Edward  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 5 Apr 1854
Messing
Crabb, Albert  b. bt 8 Jun 1839 - 30 Mar 1840
Crabb, Eliza  b. Apr 1841
Crabb, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1806 - 7 Jun 1811, d. Jun 1850
Crabb, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1837 - 7 Jun 1838
Crabb, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 7 Jun 1836
Crabb, Mary Ann  b. bt 8 Jun 1833 - 7 Jun 1834
Rolff, Mary Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1807 - 30 Mar 1808
New Town
Easton, Eliza  b. bt 8 Apr 1853 - 7 Apr 1854
Easton, Ellen  b. bt 8 Apr 1850 - 7 Apr 1851
Ongar
Stanford Rivers
St Margaret
Ward, Joseph Harry  b. 3 Sep 1877, d. 1958
Orsett Registration District
Brand, John Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849, d. bt 1 Apr 1893 - 30 Jun 1893
Percival, Elizabeth Ellen  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
Pagelsham
Steward, James Dick  b. 2 Mar 1818, d. 25 Mar 1885
Pleshey
Campen, Eva M  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Campen, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Feast, Mary Richardson  b. bt 1 Jun 1864 - 30 Sep 1864
Romford
Oldchurch Hospital
Blinston, Edith  b. 3 Mar 1888, d. 9 Oct 1978
Salcott
Lawrence, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1838 - 2 Apr 1839
Sawbridgeworth
Crabb, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1837 - 7 Jun 1838
Springfield
Patient, Alice  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Patient, John Edward  b. bt 6 Apr 1875 - 3 Apr 1876
Stanford Rivers
St Margaret
Ward, Joseph Harry  b. 3 Sep 1877, d. 1958
St Margarets
Foster, Alice Ethel  b. 6 Jan 1896, d. 21 Mar 1991
St Margarets Rectory
Foster, Alice Ethel  b. 6 Jan 1896, d. 21 Mar 1991
Stanley All Saints
Dolby, Reginald  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Stebbing
The Vicarage
Foster, Alice Ethel  b. 6 Jan 1896, d. 21 Mar 1991
Stifford
Brand, Bessy Viloet  b. Sep 1880
Brand, Daisy Emma  b. bt 4 Apr 1878 - 3 Apr 1879
Brand, Herbert Percival  b. 22 Mar 1875, d. c 1937
Brand, William Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
? Cottages
Brand, Bessy Viloet  b. Sep 1880
Brand, Daisy Emma  b. bt 4 Apr 1878 - 3 Apr 1879
Brand, Herbert Percival  b. 22 Mar 1875, d. c 1937
Brand, John Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849, d. bt 1 Apr 1893 - 30 Jun 1893
Brand, William Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
Percival, Elizabeth Ellen  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
Thaxted
Lonsdale, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1861 - 2 Apr 1862
Thurrock Registration District
Worsley, Muriel  b. 2 Sep 1920, d. Mar 1975
Wakes Colne
Brand, John Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849, d. bt 1 Apr 1893 - 30 Jun 1893
West Ham
Loughlin, Albert Edward  b. bt 3 Apr 1907 - 2 Apr 1908, d. 1996
18 Barnwood Road
(?), Charlotte L  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
(?), Organ (Thomas)  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
28 Trinity Street
Gilson, Charles Patrick  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 31 Mar 1896
Gilson, Elizabeth  b. bt 1 Apr 1887 - 31 Mar 1888
Gilson, George  d. 13 Sep 1932
Gilson, George  b. bt 1 Apr 1888 - 31 Mar 1889
Gilson, Herbert Henry  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Gilson, John  b. bt 1 Apr 1890 - 31 Mar 1891
Spruce, Susannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1866 - 31 Mar 1867, d. 13 Nov 1936
Canning Town
Gilson, Charles Patrick  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 31 Mar 1896
Gilson, Elizabeth  b. bt 1 Apr 1887 - 31 Mar 1888
Gilson, George  d. 13 Sep 1932
Gilson, George  b. bt 1 Apr 1888 - 31 Mar 1889
Gilson, Herbert Henry  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Gilson, John  b. bt 1 Apr 1890 - 31 Mar 1891
West Ham Registration District
Birnie, Alexander John  b. 5 Sep 1896, d. Sep 1978
Boyne, Lilian Norah  b. 8 Oct 1897, d. Dec 1982
Brand, Ethel May  b. bt 1 Apr 1904 - 30 Jun 1904
Brand, Herbert Percival  b. 22 Mar 1875, d. c 1937
Gilson, George  d. 13 Sep 1932
Gilson, William Ewart  b. 3 Feb 1903, d. 17 May 1992
Loughlin, Albert Edward  b. bt 3 Apr 1907 - 2 Apr 1908, d. 1996
Paul, Eleanor M
Sayers, Richard Charles
Spruce, Susannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1866 - 31 Mar 1867, d. 13 Nov 1936
Wimpress, Mary Ann F  b. bt 1 Apr 1875 - 31 Mar 1876
Witherick, Reginald William  b. Mar 1910
West Thurrock
Brand, Annie  b. 30 Aug 1884
Blacksmiths Shed
Brand, John Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849, d. bt 1 Apr 1893 - 30 Jun 1893
Woodham Walter
Sayers, Charlotte  b. bt 3 Apr 1831 - 2 Apr 1832
Exmoor Registration District
Bennett, John 'Grange'  b. 29 Apr 1865, d. 12 Apr 1943
Forest Gate
Owens, Emily  b. 1875
Gloucestershire
(?), Mary Ann  b. bt 1 Apr 1843 - 31 Mar 1844
Archer, Barbara  b. 24 Mar 1918, d. 2005
Bristol Registration District
Bennett, Ronald Dupre Grange  b. 18 Feb 1901, d. 12 Jun 1972
Bryant, Violet E
Meech, Doris  b. 27 Feb 1900, d. 18 Feb 1981
Paul, Walter Daniel (Dan)  b. Mar 1914, d. 6 Nov 1943
Quartermaine, Roland Stanley  b. 22 Jul 1913, d. 2 Dec 1989
Quayle, Lillian 'Lily' Vera  b. 1 Aug 1922, d. Feb 2001
Bromyard Registration District
Evans, Nathan Thompstone  b. 5 Apr 1918, d. Jun 2003
Cheltenham
Reynolds, Richard  b. 1 Nov 1735, d. 10 Sep 1816
Cheltenham Registration District
Spreag, Sidney Ralph  b. Mar 1889, d. Sep 1968
Chipping Sodbury Registration District
Booth, Lilian 'Lily'  b. 11 Jan 1869, d. Dec 1901
Clifton
Clifton College, Clifton Road
Rathbone, Herbert Reynolds  b. 28 Mar 1862, d. 8 May 1930
Gloucester
Coleman, Annie  b. bt 1 Apr 1873 - 31 Mar 1874
Gowen, Ruth  b. 1825, d. 1883
Hyett, Elizabeth A  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Great Barrington
Rice, Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1815 - 3 Apr 1816
Great Rissington
St John
Rice, Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1815 - 3 Apr 1816
North Cotswolds Registration District
Thompstone, William Gordon  b. 3 Aug 1909, d. Jul 1984
Oldbury
Everett, Jane  b. c 1797
Sedbury
Gowen, Ruth  b. 1825, d. 1883
Tetbury
Church Street
Booth, Lilian 'Lily'  b. 11 Jan 1869, d. Dec 1901
Boyne, Edith Agnes  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 31 Mar 1896
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Boyne, Edward Joseph  b. bt 3 Jan 1870 - 2 Jan 1871, d. Mar 1942
Boyne, Lilian Norah  b. 8 Oct 1897, d. Dec 1982
Boyne, Sydney M  b. bt 1 Apr 1892 - 31 Mar 1893, d. 5 Oct 1972
Thornbury
Gough, Maria  b. 1830, d. 1866
Gowen, Ruth  b. 1825, d. 1883
Lanbear, Edith  b. bt 4 Apr 1822 - 3 Apr 1823, d. 1900
Longman, Anne Maria  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 2 Apr 1862
Longman, Henry  b. bt 3 Apr 1859 - 2 Apr 1860
Longman, Mark  b. 1865, d. 1865
Longman, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1827 - 3 Apr 1828, d. 1895
Longman, Thomas  b. 1850
Thornbury Registration District
Gough, Caroline  b. Dec 1862, d. Jun 1863
Gough, Edith  b. Jun 1864
Gough, Eliza  b. Sep 1852
Gough, George  b. c 1822, d. b 1871
Gough, James  b. Dec 1854
Gough, Job  b. Dec 1859
Gough, Joseph  b. c 1836
Gough, Sarah Ann  b. 3 Jan 1857, d. 5 Sep 1957
Hollister, Ann  b. c 1836
Lanbear, Edith  b. bt 4 Apr 1822 - 3 Apr 1823, d. 1900
Quayle, Charles Harold  b. 19 Jun 1894, d. Sep 1976
Westbury
Brooks, William H  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Greater London
Brent Registration District
Hanlon, Kenneth  b. 14 Jun 1926, d. 3 Jul 1973
Croydon Registration District
Walker, James Leatham 'Cecil'  b. 30 Mar 1914, d. Aug 2006
Walker, Martin David L  b. 23 Aug 1950, d. Jan 2004
Kensington and Chelsea Registration District
Thompstone, William Arthur  b. 29 Apr 1898, d. May 1988
Redbridge Registration District
Jones, Ivy  b. 6 Oct 1908, d. 15 Jul 1979
Greater Manchester
Leigh
59 Guest Street
Haskins, Stephen  b. 8 Jun 1955, d. 6 Oct 2005
Bedford Community & Care Home, Battersby Street
Haskins, Thomas 'Tom'  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 17 May 2007
Stott, Edith  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 1 Aug 2009
Howe Bridge Crematorium
(?), Mary Jane 'May'  d. 7 Feb 2011
Brownlow, Margaret  b. 17 Feb 1933, d. 10 Jan 2005
Dodd, William 'Bill'  b. 12 Aug 1920, d. 16 May 2010
Haskins, Stephen  b. 8 Jun 1955, d. 6 Oct 2005
Haskins, Thomas 'Tom'  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 17 May 2007
Holland, Ethel  b. 15 Dec 1922, d. 8 Sep 2013
Mort, Irene  b. 27 Dec 1933, d. 22 Aug 2001
Mort, Kenneth  b. Sep 1928, d. 2014
Stott, Edith  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 1 Aug 2009
Ward, Peter  b. 24 Oct 1921, d. 1 Feb 2014
Lowton
Brown, Walter  b. 4 Jan 1927, d. 7 Aug 1990
Mort, Irene  b. 27 Dec 1933, d. 22 Aug 2001
Manor Court
Stott, Edith  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 1 Aug 2009
St Luke
Brown, Walter  b. 4 Jan 1927, d. 7 Aug 1990
Holland, Ethel  b. 15 Dec 1922, d. 8 Sep 2013
Ward, Peter  b. 24 Oct 1921, d. 1 Feb 2014
St Mary
Mort, Irene  b. 27 Dec 1933, d. 22 Aug 2001
Manchester
Greg, Robert Hyde  b. 24 Sep 1795, d. Feb 1875
Lucas, Brian  b. 20 Feb 1937, d. Feb 2004
Thompstone, Honora Clara  b. 24 Nov 1926, d. 17 Jan 2005
Salford
Copeland, Mary Winifred  b. 17 May 1938, d. 12 Oct 2003
Hope Hospital
Brown, Ronald  b. 27 Mar 1932, d. 5 Dec 2005
Brownlow, Margaret  b. 17 Feb 1933, d. 10 Jan 2005
Ong, Ivy May  b. 1917, d. 2000
Peters, Cyril  b. 1925, d. 1979
Pyatt, Tom  b. 7 Apr 1915, d. Nov 1987
Rothwell, Eunice  b. 1930, d. 1997
Rothwell, Mavis  b. 1928, d. 2002
Thompstone, Karan Catherine  b. 14 Sep 1956, d. 7 Feb 2014
Thompstone, Kathleen  b. 8 Feb 1920, d. 11 Mar 2006
Timbs, Elsie  b. 24 Jun 1917, d. 17 Jan 1986
St Thomas, Great Cheetham Street
Thompstone, Kathleen  b. 8 Feb 1920, d. 11 Mar 2006
Swinton
Pendlebury
Agecroft Cemetery and Crematorium, Langley Road
Copeland, Mary Winifred  b. 17 May 1938, d. 12 Oct 2003
Thompstone, Kathleen  b. 8 Feb 1920, d. 11 Mar 2006
Wythenshawe
Wythenshawe Hospital
Cooper, Thomas  b. 12 Sep 1909, d. 7 May 1980
Greater Manchester County
Bolton
Overdale
Brown, Ronald  b. 27 Mar 1932, d. 5 Dec 2005
Brown, Walter  b. 4 Jan 1927, d. 7 Aug 1990
Golborne
Kane, Peter  b. 1918, d. Jul 1991
St Thomas
Kane, Peter  b. 1918, d. Jul 1991
Leigh
Leigh Cemetery
Bate, Dorothy  b. 21 Nov 1926, d. 26 May 1991
Haskins, Albert  b. 17 May 1907, d. Jul 1989
Haskins, Charles 'Fred' Frederick  b. 16 Nov 1903, d. 5 Nov 1956
Haskins, Stephen  b. 8 Jun 1955, d. 6 Oct 2005
Wood, Clara Annie  b. 21 Jan 1899, d. 26 Oct 1961
Salford
Hope Hospital
Bate, Dorothy  b. 21 Nov 1926, d. 26 May 1991
Wythenshawe
Wythenshawe Hospital
Palin, Nancy  b. Mar 1920, d. 18 Dec 1987
Greenwich Registration District
Brand, Florence Grace  b. bt 1 Oct 1905 - 31 Dec 1905
Hampshire
Porteous, Ada Beryl  b. Jun 1925, d. 2007
Aldershot
Boyne, Edith Agnes  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 31 Mar 1896
Mason, Walter  b. 23 Jul 1863, d. 1937
South Camp
Brooks, Jane  b. 31 Aug 1872, d. 13 Jul 1942
Brooks, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1833 - 3 Apr 1834
Andover
Dunn, James W  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Dunn, Thomas G  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Hanlon, John Wallace 'Jack'  b. 6 Nov 1922, d. 8 Nov 1994
Porteous, Ada Beryl  b. Jun 1925, d. 2007
Boscombe
Green, Lydia Annie  b. 21 Feb 1860, d. 1898
Compton
1 Victoria Terrace
Barber, Eliza  b. bt 3 Apr 1826 - 2 Apr 1827, d. Sep 1884
Clayton, Frederick William  b. 20 Jan 1853
Clayton, Richard  b. 26 Sep 1819, d. Sep 1886
Cowes
Maynard, Emilie  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Gosport
Brough, Florence  b. 14 Mar 1883, d. 1968
Harton
(?), Sarah  b. bt 6 Apr 1823 - 5 Apr 1824
Lymington
Davies, Ethel Margaret  b. 7 Aug 1911, d. 2004
North Warnborough
Giole, Mary A  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Portsmouth
(?), Lydia  b. bt 8 Apr 1796 - 7 Apr 1797
Cole, Edward Brooking  b. 27 Jun 1858, d. 31 Aug 1929
Crook, Peter  b. 8 Oct 1941, d. 8 Apr 1994
Goode, Harriet  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
St Mary
Cole, Edward Brooking  b. 27 Jun 1858, d. 31 Aug 1929
Hooppell, Harriett Hannah  b. 5 Apr 1859
Portsmouth Registration District
Crook, Peter  b. 8 Oct 1941, d. 8 Apr 1994
Ringwood Registration District
Thompstone, Ralph  b. 31 Jul 1895, d. 25 Jan 1921
Selborne
St Mary
Thompstone, Robert Henry  b. bt 4 Dec 1935 - 3 Dec 1936, d. 3 Dec 2012
Selbourne
Knight, Matilda  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Southampton
Ball, Joseph
Broomfield, Frederick George William  b. bt 8 Dec 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Clayton, Frederick William  b. 20 Jan 1853
Holy Trinity
Broomfield, Frederick George William  b. bt 8 Dec 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
St Mary
Southampton Registration District
Winchester
Huish, Patricia Ruby May  b. 2 Jun 1900, d. Mar 1978
Taylor, Suzanne Judith  b. c 1962, d. 14 Mar 2011
Thompstone, Edwin  b. 22 Feb 1917, d. Jul 1988
Thompstone, Elizabeth Frances  d. 22 Jan 2010
Thompstone, Joan  d. 4 Sep 2011
Thompstone, Robert Henry  b. bt 4 Dec 1935 - 3 Dec 1936, d. 3 Dec 2012
Thompstone, Robin James  b. 24 May 1942, d. 21 Sep 2002
Yateley
Burch, Frank  b. c 1899, d. c 1983
Herefordshire
Phillips, Thomas James  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Hereford Registration District
Baker, Lettie Edith  b. 28 Sep 1904, d. Dec 1992
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Thompstone, Wilfred  b. 1901, d. 1956
Leominster
Beck, George Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866
Little Hereford
Preedy, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
Ross on Wye
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Mason, Harold Edmund  b. 7 Oct 1869, d. 21 May 1949
Mason, Marcus Edmund  b. 16 Apr 1903, d. 16 Jan 1929
Morgan, Violet Sarah Pughe  b. 8 Jul 1883, d. 27 Feb 1951
Ross Registration District
Blakelock, Lawrence Neville Salts  b. 18 Jul 1876, d. 6 Dec 1970
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Morgan, Violet Sarah Pughe  b. 8 Jul 1883, d. 27 Feb 1951
Hertfordshire
Baldock
Buck, Fanny  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Berkhampstead
Wynne-Williams, Marjorie  b. 1911, d. 25 Nov 2000
Elstree Registration District
Thompstone, Lily May  b. 30 Dec 1895, d. Mar 1973
Great Adnam
(?), Organ (Thomas)  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Great Hadham
Rolff, Mary Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1807 - 30 Mar 1808
Hertford Priory
De Limesi, Ralph  b. c 1055, d. 1130
Northam
Lubbock, Cecil  b. bt 1 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Sawbridgeworth
Crabb, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 7 Jun 1836
Vise, Maria  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Great St. Mary
Crabb, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1806 - 7 Jun 1811, d. Jun 1850
Rolff, Mary Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1807 - 30 Mar 1808
Westmill
Coles
Greg, Robert Philips  b. 23 Mar 1826, d. Aug 1906
Coles Park
Gair, Louisa Russell  b. bt 1832 - 1833, d. Mar 1899
St Mary the Virgin
Gair, Louisa Russell  b. bt 1832 - 1833, d. Mar 1899
Greg, Robert Philips  b. 23 Mar 1826, d. Aug 1906
Huntingdonshire
Abbots Ripton
Murkett, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
Great Stukeley
Anderson, Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1866
Anderson, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 7 Jun 1840, d. b 18 Apr 1892
Anderson, Eveline Elizabeth  b. bt 19 Apr 1869 - 12 Sep 1869
Davis, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Murkett, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
St Bartholemew
Anderson, Eveline Elizabeth  b. bt 19 Apr 1869 - 12 Sep 1869
Oundle Registration District
Anderson, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 7 Jun 1840, d. b 18 Apr 1892
Davis, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Yelling
New Zealand Cottage
Reed, Thomas Canwell  b. bt 25 Dec 1892 - 24 Dec 1893
Isle of Man
(?), Isabella  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Coupe, Herbert Hallsworth  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Moore, Eleanor J  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Oates, Catherine  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Douglas
Coupe, Adah Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 22 Oct 1864, d. 22 Oct 1920
Young, Jametta  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Kent
Miskin, Emma  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Perry, Phyllis  b. c 1893
Thompstone, Keith  b. Mar 1944, d. Apr 2006
Williams, Dorothy Jane  b. 23 Sep 1920, d. 10 Sep 2004
Ashford
Blackheath
Mayne, Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 3 Apr 1872
Mayne, Kate  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 3 Apr 1871
Vincent, Edith Mary  b. bt 3 Apr 1876 - 2 Apr 1877
Brenchley
Wright, John  b. 4 Feb 1828, d. 16 Jul 1907
All Saints
Wright, John  b. 4 Feb 1828, d. 16 Jul 1907
Bromley
St Peter & St Paul
Swindell, Francis  b. 13 May 1804
Canterbury
Burt, Mary Clara  b. bt 4 Apr 1831 - 3 Apr 1832
Hockley, John Croucher  b. bt 31 Mar 1819 - 30 Mar 1820
Canterbury Registration District
George, Freda M  b. 5 Apr 1907, d. Sep 1974
Parker, Edna Gladys  b. 17 Jul 1911, d. 9 Mar 2003
Charing
Crematorium
Bennett, Jack  b. 13 Nov 1919, d. 19 Nov 1998
Williams, Dorothy Jane  b. 23 Sep 1920, d. 10 Sep 2004
Chatham
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Crowder, Gertrude Priscilla  b. bt 1 Mar 1902 - 2 Apr 1902
Chatham Registration District
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Thompstone, Keith  b. Mar 1944, d. Apr 2006
Chatham Regstration District
Thompstone, John Richard  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. Sep 1977
Crayford
Downes, Frank  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Dartford
(?), Jane  b. bt 6 Apr 1863 - 5 Apr 1864
Deptford
Longhurst, Mormon Thomas  b. 8 Apr 1851, d. 6 Oct 1933
Charlton
St Paul
Swindell, Thomas  b. 15 Oct 1835
St Paul
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
Waterloo Place
Dover
Brooks, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 31 Mar 1875
Steward, Alice Sophia  b. 14 Oct 1841, d. 4 Feb 1931
Steward, John  b. 1836, d. 1866
Dover Registration District
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Wyndham, Elsie May  b. 1 Feb 1896