England
Essex
Chelmsford
Moulsham
15 Church Street
Crabb, Carrie Maud  b. bt 1 Oct 1890 - 30 Oct 1890
Crabb, Colyer  b. bt 1 Oct 1884 - 31 Dec 1884
Crabb, Newland  b. bt 6 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Feast, Mary Richardson  b. bt 1 Jun 1864 - 30 Sep 1864
Parkers Road
Crabb, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 7 Jun 1836
Crabb, Newland  b. bt 6 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Crabb, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1866 - 2 Apr 1867
Crabb, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1862 - 2 Apr 1863
Rolff, Mary Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1807 - 30 Mar 1808
Sayers, Charlotte  b. bt 3 Apr 1831 - 2 Apr 1832
Chelmsford Registration District
Cogdale, Sarah Barker  b. bt 6 Apr 1865 - 9 Dec 1865
Crabb, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 7 Jun 1836
Crabb, Lilian Mabel  b. bt 1 Apr 1899 - 30 Jun 1899
Crabb, Newland  b. bt 6 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Cranmer, Arthur Edward  b. Dec 1896
Ennos, Charles William  b. bt 1 Jul 1891 - 30 Sep 1891
Ennos, Emma  b. bt 1 Jan 1854 - 31 Mar 1854
Ennos, James  b. bt 6 Apr 1862 - 31 Mar 1863
Ennos, John Edward  b. bt 1 Oct 1855 - 31 Dec 1855, d. bt 1 Apr 1886 - 30 Jun 1886
Ennos, Mary C  b. Sep 1918
Ennos, William  b. bt 13 Sep 1827 - 30 Mar 1828, d. Sep 1874
Feast, Mary Richardson  b. bt 1 Jun 1864 - 30 Sep 1864
Hammond, Hannah  b. bt 8 Apr 1827 - 30 Mar 1828
Mison, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1814 - 3 Apr 1815
Monk, Annie Selina
Patient, Edward  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 5 Apr 1854
Sayers, Charlotte  b. bt 3 Apr 1831 - 2 Apr 1832
Storey, Thomas Henry  b. 6 Feb 1915, d. Sep 1980
Colchester
Prior, George Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 3 Apr 1843
Dagenham
31 Orchard Road
Lowe, Jack  b. 14 Sep 1912
Lowe, Peter  b. 27 May 1885, d. 13 Feb 1940
Enfield
Enfield Crematorium
Ward, Joseph Harry  b. 3 Sep 1877, d. 1958
Winchmoor Hill
Quaker Burial Ground
Dockray, Rachel Benson  b. 7 Jul 1806, d. 31 Jul 1833
Felstead
Ridley, Mary L  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Ridley, Thomas Dixon  b. bt 4 Apr 1813 - 3 Apr 1814, d. 1882
Ridley, Thomas H  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Hartford End
Hornchurch
Church, Rebecca  b. bt 31 Mar 1818 - 30 Mar 1819
Ilford
Brand, Mabel Gertrude  b. 6 Oct 1901, d. 15 Feb 1985
London Lunatic Asylum
Lane, Henry Penrose  b. 27 Mar 1853, d. 11 Mar 1895
Laindon
Gilson, George  d. 13 Sep 1932
Langford Cross
Hamilton, Frank  b. bt 4 Apr 1849 - 3 Apr 1850
Little Waltham
Ennos, William  b. bt 13 Sep 1827 - 30 Mar 1828, d. Sep 1874
Blasford Hill
Ennos, James  b. c 1821
Ennos, William  b. bt 13 Sep 1827 - 30 Mar 1828, d. Sep 1874
Maldon Registration District
Margaretting
Barnham, Alice  b. bt 6 Apr 1877 - 31 Mar 1878
Mashbury
Patient, Edward  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 5 Apr 1854
Messing
Crabb, Albert  b. bt 8 Jun 1839 - 30 Mar 1840
Crabb, Eliza  b. Apr 1841
Crabb, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1806 - 7 Jun 1811, d. Jun 1850
Crabb, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1837 - 7 Jun 1838
Crabb, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 7 Jun 1836
Crabb, Mary Ann  b. bt 8 Jun 1833 - 7 Jun 1834
Rolff, Mary Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1807 - 30 Mar 1808
New Town
Easton, Eliza  b. bt 8 Apr 1853 - 7 Apr 1854
Easton, Ellen  b. bt 8 Apr 1850 - 7 Apr 1851
Ongar
Stanford Rivers
St Margaret
Ward, Joseph Harry  b. 3 Sep 1877, d. 1958
Orsett Registration District
Brand, John Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849, d. bt 1 Apr 1893 - 30 Jun 1893
Percival, Elizabeth Ellen  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
Pagelsham
Steward, James Dick  b. 2 Mar 1818, d. 25 Mar 1885
Pleshey
Campen, Eva M  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Campen, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Feast, Mary Richardson  b. bt 1 Jun 1864 - 30 Sep 1864
Romford
Oldchurch Hospital
Blinston, Edith  b. 3 Mar 1888, d. 9 Oct 1978
Salcott
Lawrence, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1838 - 2 Apr 1839
Sawbridgeworth
Crabb, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1837 - 7 Jun 1838
Springfield
Patient, Alice  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Patient, John Edward  b. bt 6 Apr 1875 - 3 Apr 1876
Stanford Rivers
St Margaret
Ward, Joseph Harry  b. 3 Sep 1877, d. 1958
St Margarets
Foster, Alice Ethel  b. 6 Jan 1896, d. 21 Mar 1991
St Margarets Rectory
Foster, Alice Ethel  b. 6 Jan 1896, d. 21 Mar 1991
Stanley All Saints
Dolby, Reginald  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Stebbing
The Vicarage
Foster, Alice Ethel  b. 6 Jan 1896, d. 21 Mar 1991
Stifford
Brand, Bessy Viloet  b. Sep 1880
Brand, Daisy Emma  b. bt 4 Apr 1878 - 3 Apr 1879
Brand, Herbert Percival  b. 22 Mar 1875, d. c 1937
Brand, William Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
? Cottages
Brand, Bessy Viloet  b. Sep 1880
Brand, Daisy Emma  b. bt 4 Apr 1878 - 3 Apr 1879
Brand, Herbert Percival  b. 22 Mar 1875, d. c 1937
Brand, John Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849, d. bt 1 Apr 1893 - 30 Jun 1893
Brand, William Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
Percival, Elizabeth Ellen  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
Thaxted
Lonsdale, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1861 - 2 Apr 1862
Wakes Colne
Brand, John Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849, d. bt 1 Apr 1893 - 30 Jun 1893
West Ham
Loughlin, Albert Edward  b. bt 3 Apr 1907 - 2 Apr 1908, d. 1996
18 Barnwood Road
(?), Charlotte L  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
(?), Organ (Thomas)  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
28 Trinity Street
Gilson, Charles Patrick  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 31 Mar 1896
Gilson, Elizabeth  b. bt 1 Apr 1887 - 31 Mar 1888
Gilson, George  d. 13 Sep 1932
Gilson, George  b. bt 1 Apr 1888 - 31 Mar 1889
Gilson, Herbert Henry  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Gilson, John  b. bt 1 Apr 1890 - 31 Mar 1891
Spruce, Susannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1866 - 31 Mar 1867, d. 13 Nov 1936
Canning Town
Gilson, Charles Patrick  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 31 Mar 1896
Gilson, Elizabeth  b. bt 1 Apr 1887 - 31 Mar 1888
Gilson, George  d. 13 Sep 1932
Gilson, George  b. bt 1 Apr 1888 - 31 Mar 1889
Gilson, Herbert Henry  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Gilson, John  b. bt 1 Apr 1890 - 31 Mar 1891
West Ham Registration District
Birnie, Alexander John  b. 5 Sep 1896, d. Sep 1978
Boyne, Lilian Norah  b. 8 Oct 1897, d. Dec 1982
Brand, Ethel May  b. bt 1 Apr 1904 - 30 Jun 1904
Brand, Herbert Percival  b. 22 Mar 1875, d. c 1937
Gilson, George  d. 13 Sep 1932
Gilson, William Ewart  b. 3 Feb 1903, d. 17 May 1992
Loughlin, Albert Edward  b. bt 3 Apr 1907 - 2 Apr 1908, d. 1996
Paul, Eleanor M
Sayers, Richard Charles
Spruce, Susannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1866 - 31 Mar 1867, d. 13 Nov 1936
Wimpress, Mary Ann F  b. bt 1 Apr 1875 - 31 Mar 1876
Witherick, Reginald William  b. Mar 1910
West Thurrock
Brand, Annie  b. 30 Aug 1884
Blacksmiths Shed
Brand, John Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849, d. bt 1 Apr 1893 - 30 Jun 1893
Woodham Walter
Sayers, Charlotte  b. bt 3 Apr 1831 - 2 Apr 1832
Exmoor Registration District
Bennett, John  b. 29 Apr 1865, d. 12 Apr 1943
Forest Gate
Owens, Emily  b. 1875
Gloucestershire
(?), Mary Ann  b. bt 1 Apr 1843 - 31 Mar 1844
Archer, Barbara  b. 24 Mar 1918, d. 2005
Bristol
42a Downleaze
Davey, Gwendoline Marie  b. 31 Oct 1892, d. Dec 1971
Paul, William Cyril  b. 7 Oct 1889, d. Jun 1946
Bristol Registration District
Bennett, Ronald Dupre Grange  b. 18 Feb 1901, d. 12 Jun 1972
Bryant, Violet E
Davey, Gwendoline Marie  b. 31 Oct 1892, d. Dec 1971
Meech, Doris  b. 27 Feb 1900, d. 18 Feb 1981
Paul, Walter Daniel (Dan)  b. Mar 1914, d. 6 Nov 1943
Paul, William Cyril  b. 7 Oct 1889, d. Jun 1946
Quartermaine, Roland Stanley  b. 22 Jul 1913, d. 2 Dec 1989
Bromyard Registration District
Evans, Lockett T  b. Jun 1918
Evans, Nathan Thompstone  b. 5 Apr 1918, d. Jun 2003
Cheltenham
Reynolds, Richard  b. 1 Nov 1735, d. 10 Sep 1816
Cheltenham Registration District
Spreag, Sidney Ralph  b. Mar 1889, d. Sep 1968
Chipping Sodbury Registration District
Booth, Lilian 'Lily'  b. 11 Jan 1869, d. Dec 1901
Clifton
Clifton College, Clifton Road
Rathbone, Herbert Reynolds  b. 28 Mar 1862, d. 8 May 1930
Gloucester
Coleman, Annie  b. bt 1 Apr 1873 - 31 Mar 1874
Gowen, Ruth  b. 1825, d. 1883
Hyett, Elizabeth A  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Great Barrington
Rice, Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1815 - 3 Apr 1816
Great Rissington
St John
Rice, Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1815 - 3 Apr 1816
North Cotswolds Registration District
Thompstone, William Gordon  b. 3 Aug 1909, d. Jul 1984
Oldbury
Everett, Jane  b. c 1797
Sedbury
Gowen, Ruth  b. 1825, d. 1883
Tetbury
Church Street
Booth, Lilian 'Lily'  b. 11 Jan 1869, d. Dec 1901
Boyne, Edith Agnes  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 31 Mar 1896
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Boyne, Edward Joseph  b. bt 3 Jan 1870 - 2 Jan 1871, d. Mar 1942
Boyne, Lilian Norah  b. 8 Oct 1897, d. Dec 1982
Boyne, Sydney M  b. bt 1 Apr 1892 - 31 Mar 1893, d. 5 Oct 1972
Thornbury
Gough, Maria  b. 1830, d. 1866
Gowen, Ruth  b. 1825, d. 1883
Lanbear, Edith  b. bt 4 Apr 1822 - 3 Apr 1823, d. 1900
Longman, Anne Maria  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 2 Apr 1862
Longman, Henry  b. bt 3 Apr 1859 - 2 Apr 1860
Longman, Mark  b. 1865, d. 1865
Longman, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1827 - 3 Apr 1828, d. 1895
Longman, Thomas  b. 1850
Thornbury Registration District
Gough, Caroline  b. Dec 1862, d. Jun 1863
Gough, Edith  b. Jun 1864
Gough, Eliza  b. Sep 1852
Gough, George  b. c 1822, d. b 1871
Gough, James  b. Dec 1854
Gough, Job  b. Dec 1859
Gough, Joseph  b. c 1836
Gough, Sarah Ann  b. 3 Jan 1857, d. 5 Sep 1957
Hollister, Ann  b. c 1836
Lanbear, Edith  b. bt 4 Apr 1822 - 3 Apr 1823, d. 1900
Quayle, Charles Harold  b. 19 Jun 1894, d. Sep 1976
Westbury
Brooks, William H  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Greater London
Croydon Registration District
Walker, James Leatham 'Cecil'  b. 30 Mar 1914, d. Aug 2006
Kensington and Chelsea Registration District
Thompstone, William Arthur  b. 29 Apr 1898, d. May 1988
Redbridge Registration District
Jones, Ivy  b. 6 Oct 1908, d. 15 Jul 1979
Greater Manchester
Leigh
Bedford Community & Care Home, Battersby Street
Stott, Edith  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 1 Aug 2009
Howe Bridge Crematorium
(?), Mary Jane 'May'  b. bt 8 Feb 1942 - 7 Feb 1943, d. 7 Feb 2011
Stott, Edith  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 1 Aug 2009
Lowton
Manor Court
Stott, Edith  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 1 Aug 2009
Manchester
Greg, Robert Hyde  b. 24 Sep 1795, d. Feb 1875
Salford
Hope Hospital
Ong, Ivy May  b. 1917, d. 2000
Pyatt, Tom  b. 7 Apr 1915, d. Nov 1987
Timbs, Elsie  b. 24 Jun 1917, d. 17 Jan 1986
Wythenshawe
Wythenshawe Hospital
Cooper, Thomas  b. 12 Sep 1909, d. 7 May 1980
Greater Manchester County
Golborne
Kane, Peter  b. 1918, d. Jul 1991
St Thomas
Kane, Peter  b. 1918, d. Jul 1991
Leigh
Leigh Cemetery
Haskins, Albert  b. 17 May 1907, d. Jul 1989
Haskins, Charles 'Fred' Frederick  b. 16 Nov 1903, d. 5 Nov 1956
Wood, Clara Annie  b. 21 Jan 1899, d. 26 Oct 1961
Greenwich Registration District
Brand, Florence Grace  b. bt 1 Oct 1905 - 31 Dec 1905
Hampshire
Aldershot
Boyne, Edith Agnes  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 31 Mar 1896
Mason, Walter  b. 23 Jul 1863, d. 1937
South Camp
Brooks, Jane  b. 31 Aug 1872, d. 13 Jul 1942
Brooks, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1833 - 3 Apr 1834
Andover
Dunn, James W  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Dunn, Thomas G  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Boscombe
Green, Lydia Annie  b. 21 Feb 1860, d. 1898
Compton
1 Victoria Terrace
Barber, Eliza  b. bt 3 Apr 1826 - 2 Apr 1827, d. Sep 1884
Clayton, Frederick William  b. 20 Jan 1853
Clayton, Richard  b. 26 Sep 1819, d. Sep 1886
Cowes
Maynard, Emilie  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Gosport
Brough, Florence  b. 14 Mar 1883, d. 1968
Harton
(?), Sarah  b. bt 6 Apr 1823 - 5 Apr 1824
Lymington
Davies, Ethel Margaret  b. 7 Aug 1911, d. 2004
North Warnborough
Giole, Mary A  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Portsmouth
(?), Lydia  b. bt 8 Apr 1796 - 7 Apr 1797
Cole, Edward Brooking  b. 27 Jun 1858, d. 31 Aug 1929
Goode, Harriet  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
St Mary
Cole, Edward Brooking  b. 27 Jun 1858, d. 31 Aug 1929
Hooppell, Harriett Hannah  b. 5 Apr 1859
Ringwood Registration District
Thompstone, Ralph  b. 31 Jul 1895, d. 25 Jan 1921
Selbourne
Knight, Matilda  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Southampton
Ball, Joseph
Broomfield, Frederick George William  b. bt 8 Dec 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Clayton, Frederick William  b. 20 Jan 1853
Holy Trinity
Broomfield, Frederick George William  b. bt 8 Dec 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
St Mary
Southampton Registration District
Winchester
Huish, Patricia Ruby May  b. 2 Jun 1900, d. Mar 1978
Thompstone, Edwin  b. 22 Feb 1917, d. Jul 1988
Yateley
Burch, Frank  b. c 1899, d. c 1983
Herefordshire
Phillips, Thomas James  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Hereford Registration District
Baker, Lettie Edith  b. 28 Sep 1904, d. Dec 1992
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Thompstone, Wilfred  b. 1901, d. 1956
Leominster
Beck, George Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866
Little Hereford
Preedy, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
Ross on Wye
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Mason, Harold Edmund  b. 7 Oct 1869, d. 21 May 1949
Mason, Marcus Edmund  b. 16 Apr 1903, d. 16 Jan 1929
Morgan, Violet Sarah Pughe  b. 8 Jul 1883, d. 27 Feb 1951
Ross Registration District
Blakelock, Lawrence Neville Salts  b. 18 Jul 1876, d. 6 Dec 1970
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Morgan, Violet Sarah Pughe  b. 8 Jul 1883, d. 27 Feb 1951
Hertfordshire
Baldock
Buck, Fanny  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Berkhampstead
Wynne-Williams, Marjorie  b. 1911, d. 25 Nov 2000
Elstree Registration District
Thompstone, Lily May  b. 30 Dec 1895, d. Mar 1973
Great Adnam
(?), Organ (Thomas)  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Great Hadham
Rolff, Mary Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1807 - 30 Mar 1808
Hertford Priory
De Limesi, Ralph  b. c 1055, d. 1130
Northam
Lubbock, Cecil  b. bt 1 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Ross Registration District
Hele-Shaw, Henry S  b. c 1855, d. Mar 1941
Sawbridgeworth
Crabb, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 7 Jun 1836
Vise, Maria  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Great St. Mary
Crabb, James  b. bt 8 Jun 1806 - 7 Jun 1811, d. Jun 1850
Rolff, Mary Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1807 - 30 Mar 1808
Westmill
Coles
Greg, Robert Philips  b. 23 Mar 1826, d. Aug 1906
Coles Park
Gair, Louisa Russell  b. bt 1832 - 1833, d. Mar 1899
St Mary the Virgin
Gair, Louisa Russell  b. bt 1832 - 1833, d. Mar 1899
Greg, Robert Philips  b. 23 Mar 1826, d. Aug 1906
Huntingdonshire
Abbots Ripton
Murkett, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
Great Stukeley
Anderson, Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1866
Anderson, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 7 Jun 1840, d. b 18 Apr 1892
Anderson, Eveline Elizabeth  b. bt 19 Apr 1869 - 12 Sep 1869, d. 27 Feb 1955
Davis, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Murkett, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1850 - 2 Apr 1851
St Bartholemew
Anderson, Eveline Elizabeth  b. bt 19 Apr 1869 - 12 Sep 1869, d. 27 Feb 1955
Oundle Registration District
Anderson, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 7 Jun 1840, d. b 18 Apr 1892
Davis, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Yelling
New Zealand Cottage
Reed, Thomas Canwell  b. bt 25 Dec 1892 - 24 Dec 1893
Isle of Man
(?), Isabella  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Coupe, Herbert Hallsworth  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Moore, Eleanor J  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Oates, Catherine  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Douglas
Coupe, Adah Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 22 Oct 1864, d. 22 Oct 1920
Young, Jametta  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Kent
Miskin, Emma  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Perry, Phyllis  b. c 1893
Blackheath
Mayne, Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 3 Apr 1872
Mayne, Kate  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 3 Apr 1871
Vincent, Edith Mary  b. bt 3 Apr 1876 - 2 Apr 1877
Brenchley
Wright, John  b. 4 Feb 1828, d. 16 Jul 1907
All Saints
Wright, John  b. 4 Feb 1828, d. 16 Jul 1907
Bromley
St Peter & St Paul
Swindell, Francis  b. 13 May 1804
Canterbury
Burt, Mary Clara  b. bt 4 Apr 1831 - 3 Apr 1832
Hockley, John Croucher  b. bt 31 Mar 1819 - 30 Mar 1820
Canterbury Registration District
George, Freda M  b. 5 Apr 1907, d. Sep 1974
Parker, Edna Gladys  b. 17 Jul 1911, d. 9 Mar 2003
Chatham
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Crowder, Gertrude Priscilla  b. bt 1 Mar 1902 - 2 Apr 1902
Chatham Registration District
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Chatham Regstration District
Thompstone, John Richard  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. Sep 1977
Crayford
Downes, Frank  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Dartford
(?), Jane  b. bt 6 Apr 1863 - 5 Apr 1864
Dartford Registration District
Deptford
Longhurst, Mormon Thomas  b. 8 Apr 1851, d. 6 Oct 1933
Charlton
St Paul
Swindell, Thomas  b. 15 Oct 1835
St Paul
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
Waterloo Place
Dover
Brooks, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 31 Mar 1875
Steward, Alice Sophia  b. 14 Oct 1841, d. 4 Feb 1931
Steward, John  b. 1836, d. 1866
Dover Registration District
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Wyndham, Elsie May  b. 1 Feb 1896
Eastry Registration District
Nash, Gladys F  b. Jun 1908
Erith
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
Swindell, Frank Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 29 Jun 1861
Swindell, Thomas  b. 15 Oct 1835
Forest Hill
Ashby, Clara Charlotte  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Ashby, Frank Herbert  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
Ashby, Harry Richard  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 30 Sep 1870
Ashby, Helen Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Ashby, Maud Hilda  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
Ashby, William Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1875
Woodward, Claude  b. 1900
Woodward, Lesley  b. 1893
Gravesend
Surman, Charlotte Laura  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 2 Sep 1821
Williams, Emily
Williams, George  b. bt 8 Apr 1817 - 7 Apr 1818
Greenwich
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Randall, Clara  b. bt 1 Apr 1870 - 31 Mar 1871
Swindell, Dorothy Annie  b. May 1900
Swindell, Ellen Sarah  b. 1 Nov 1866
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
Swindell, Jane Emma  b. 18 Aug 1879
Swindell, Kate Eliza  b. 12 Jan 1883
Swindell, Lily Marjory  b. bt 3 Apr 1905 - 2 Apr 1906
108 Blackheath Road
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Swindell, Dorothy Annie  b. May 1900
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
Swindell, Lily Marjory  b. bt 3 Apr 1905 - 2 Apr 1906
110 Royal Hill
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
7 Green Lane
Faulkener, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1839, d. c 1910
Swindell, Alfred George  b. 13 Sep 1873, d. 26 Apr 1950
Swindell, Alice Emily  b. 24 Nov 1875
Swindell, Ann Elizabeth  b. 6 Mar 1871
Swindell, Ellen Sarah  b. 1 Nov 1866
Swindell, Francis  b. 15 Oct 1835
Swindell, Frank Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 29 Jun 1861
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
Swindell, Jane Emma  b. 18 Aug 1879
St Alfege
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
St Paul
Swindell, Alfred George  b. 13 Sep 1873, d. 26 Apr 1950
Swindell, Alice Emily  b. 24 Nov 1875
Swindell, Ann Elizabeth  b. 6 Mar 1871
Swindell, Jane Emma  b. 18 Aug 1879
Swindell, Kate Eliza  b. 12 Jan 1883
Hythe
Stevens, Bella  b. bt 1 Apr 1883 - 31 Mar 1884
Ightham
Prior, Georgiana  b. bt 4 Apr 1867 - 3 Apr 1868
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Prior, Jemima Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 3 Apr 1870
Prior, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Boro Green St
(?), Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 3 Apr 1833
Prior, George Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 3 Apr 1843
Prior, Georgiana  b. bt 4 Apr 1867 - 3 Apr 1868
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Prior, Jemima Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 3 Apr 1870
Prior, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Upfield, Kate Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Lewisham
Gandon, Barbara  b. 1899
Maidstone Registration District
Bennett, James Rathborn  b. 27 Dec 1900, d. Mar 1970
Paul, William Cyril  b. 7 Oct 1889, d. Jun 1946
Shea, Isabell
Malling Registration District
Prior, Harriet Helen Hills  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Swindell, James Arthur  b. 14 Jun 1869
Medway Registration District
Crowder, Gertrude Priscilla  b. bt 1 Mar 1902 - 2 Apr 1902
Crowder, Walter  b. bt 1 Dec 1880 - 31 Mar 1881
Pickford, Elizabeth Bessie 'Lizzie'  b. bt 3 Apr 1880 - 2 Apr 1881
Milton by Gravesend
Williams, George James  b. bt 6 Apr 1843 - 30 Dec 1843
St Peter & St Paul
Surman, Charlotte Laura  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 2 Sep 1821
Williams, George James  b. bt 6 Apr 1843 - 30 Dec 1843
Milton Registration District
Thompstone, Sydney  b. Sep 1909, d. Dec 1915
N Aylesford Registration District
Surman, Charlotte Laura  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 2 Sep 1821
Williams, George  b. bt 8 Apr 1817 - 7 Apr 1818
Pembury
Ashby, Frederick  b. bt 4 Apr 1828 - 3 Apr 1829
Plumstead
Fabling, Jane  b. 1 Mar 1853
63 Wernbrook Street
Ruby, Emily Suzanna  b. 24 Feb 1916, d. Jun 1997
Thompstone, William Arnold  b. 4 Feb 1918, d. Mar 1977
Ramsgate
Cook, Alice M  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Gilson, William Ewart  b. 3 Feb 1903, d. 17 May 1992
Sevenoaks
Rathbone, Harry  b. 3 Aug 1870, d. 1927
Sheerness
12 Coronation Road
Dobson, Louisa May  b. bt 1 Apr 1905 - 26 Jun 1905, d. 26 Jun 1942
16 Alexandra Road
Davies, Margaret Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1875 - 2 Apr 1876
195 High Street
Davies, Margaret Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1875 - 2 Apr 1876
Thompstone, George  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. Mar 1978
Thompstone, Gladys  b. Jun 1902
Thompstone, John Richard  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. Sep 1977
Thompstone, Sydney  b. Sep 1909, d. Dec 1915
Sheppey
Sheppey Cemetery
Dobson, Louisa May  b. bt 1 Apr 1905 - 26 Jun 1905, d. 26 Jun 1942
Sheppey Registration District
Birnie, Alexander John  b. 5 Sep 1896, d. Sep 1978
Dobson, Louisa May  b. bt 1 Apr 1905 - 26 Jun 1905, d. 26 Jun 1942
Parker, Edna Gladys  b. 17 Jul 1911, d. 9 Mar 2003
Stephenson, Cyril Arthur  b. Sep 1900
Thompstone, George  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. Mar 1978
Thompstone, Gladys  b. Jun 1902
Thompstone, John Richard  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. Sep 1977
Southborough
Upfield, Kate Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Southfleet
Chambers, Blanch  b. c 1876
Swale Registration District
Boyne, Lilian Norah  b. 8 Oct 1897, d. Dec 1982
Sydenham
Horne Park
Ashby, Clara Charlotte  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Ashby, Ernest E W  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866
Ashby, Frank Herbert  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
Ashby, Frederick  b. bt 4 Apr 1828 - 3 Apr 1829
Ashby, Frederick R  b. bt 4 Apr 1860 - 3 Apr 1861
Ashby, Harry Richard  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 30 Sep 1870
Ashby, Helen Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Ashby, Jessie Louisa  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Ashby, Maud Hilda  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
Ashby, Minnie Frances  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Ashby, William Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1875
Rathbone, Kate  b. bt 4 Apr 1836 - 3 Jan 1837, d. 1885