England
Norfolk
Haddingham, Richard H M  b. bt 3 Apr 1852 - 2 Apr 1853
Hanner, Lavinia  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Blakeney
St Nicholas
Duckworth, Joan  b. Jun 1916
Rathbone, Bertram Lyle 'Larry'  b. 20 Jun 1913, d. Aug 2002
Bodney
Riggall, Emily Charlotte  b. bt 1 Apr 1877 - 31 Mar 1878
Clay
Moore, Fanny  b. bt 31 Mar 1833 - 30 Mar 1834
Moore, Frederick  b. bt 31 Mar 1835 - 30 Mar 1836
Docking
Dodman, Susanna  b. bt 31 Mar 1800 - 7 Apr 1800
Fakenham
Horsley, Winifred  b. bt 1 Apr 1880 - 31 Mar 1881
Geldestone
Rathbone, Benson  b. 26 Aug 1800, d. 27 Oct 1834
Great Yarmouth
21 Wenlock Street
Monks, Edith  b. bt 6 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1875
Monks, Isabella  b. bt 1 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1865
Ward, Annie  b. bt 6 Apr 1886 - 31 Mar 1887
Ward, Elsie  b. bt 6 Apr 1889 - 31 Dec 1889
Ward, James Baxter  b. bt 8 Apr 1856 - 15 Mar 1857
Ipswich
Carruthers, Edna  b. Dec 1915, d. Sep 1998
Meek, Dorothy Patricia  b. Dec 1947, d. 20 Jun 1977
Thompstone, John William  b. 4 Sep 1908, d. Jan 1999
Norfolk Registration District
Thompstone, Albert  b. Sep 1937, d. Sep 2018
Norwich
Spruce, Susannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1866 - 31 Mar 1867, d. 13 Nov 1936
Salthouse
Moore, Robert  b. bt 31 Mar 1830 - 30 Mar 1831
Shipham
Dawes, Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1825 - 31 Mar 1826
Stow Bedon
Hanner, John  b. bt 6 Apr 1865 - 5 Apr 1866
Hanner, William
Swanton Novers Entire
Rolfe, Dorothy  b. bt 1 Apr 1886 - 31 Mar 1887
Rolfe, George Wilkinson  b. bt 1 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1843
Rolfe, Marjory  b. bt 1 Apr 1887 - 31 Mar 1888
Rolfe, Philip  b. bt 1 Apr 1890 - 31 Mar 1891
Rolfe, Sybil  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Tilney St Lawrence
Johnson, Mary A  b. bt 6 Apr 1860 - 31 Mar 1861
Weybourne
Dodman, Susanna  b. bt 31 Mar 1800 - 7 Apr 1800
Moore, Margaret  b. bt 31 Mar 1824 - 30 Mar 1825, d. 13 Nov 1867
Moore, Matthew  b. bt 31 Mar 1804 - 30 Mar 1805, d. bt 1 Jul 1858 - 30 Sep 1858
Northamptonshire
Walton, Susan  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Apethorpe
Davis, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Braunston
Towers, Samuel  b. bt 4 Apr 1823 - 3 Apr 1824
Culworth
Trist, Parnell  b. 22 Apr 1647, d. b 1731
Greens Norton
Young, Samuel  b. bt 8 Apr 1799 - 7 Apr 1800
Kettering
Toller, Thomas Northcote  b. bt 1 Apr 1844 - 31 Mar 1845, d. 1930
Long Buckby
Ward, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Naseby
All Saints
Cockerill, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1799 - 16 Nov 1799
Young, Samuel  b. bt 8 Apr 1799 - 7 Apr 1800
Northampton Registration District
Chappell, Mabel Annie  b. 8 Aug 1893, d. Sep 1974
Peterborough
Sewell, James  b. bt 1 Apr 1847 - 31 Mar 1848
Woodford cum Membris
Ward, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1844 - 3 Apr 1845
Northumberland
Simpson, Annie Isabella  b. 14 Dec 1899, d. Oct 2003
Stoker, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1828 - 3 Apr 1829
Thompstone, John  b. Jun 1882, d. Mar 1959
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Hubback, Joseph  b. 1 Jul 1814, d. 6 Sep 1882
Byker
Adam, Jane  b. bt 1 Apr 1860 - 31 Mar 1861
Lawless, Alice  b. bt 8 Apr 1831 - 8 Feb 1832
Wilde, Agnes  b. bt 1 Apr 1885 - 31 Mar 1886
Wilde, Edwin  b. bt 8 Jun 1831 - 11 Jan 1832
Wilde, Henry  b. bt 1 Apr 1886 - 31 Mar 1887
Wilde, John  b. bt 8 Apr 1859 - 31 Mar 1860
Wilde, Joseph  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Wilde, Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1888 - 31 Mar 1889
Wilde, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1891 - 31 Mar 1892
Cullercoats
Mitford
Mitchelson, Mary  b. bt 31 Mar 1826 - 30 Mar 1827
Monk Seaton
Ramsey, Catherine  b. bt 31 Mar 1834 - 30 Mar 1835
Morpeth Registration District
Simpson, Annie Isabella  b. 14 Dec 1899, d. Oct 2003
Newcastle on Tyne
Adam, Jane  b. bt 1 Apr 1860 - 31 Mar 1861
Booth, Doris  b. 26 Feb 1930, d. Mar 2005
Hoggins, Jemima  b. bt 6 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Potts, Allan C  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 3 Apr 1870
Potts, Cuthbert Ivan  b. bt 1 Apr 1867 - 31 Mar 1868
Swan, John Charles  b. 1863
Wilde, Agnes  b. bt 1 Apr 1885 - 31 Mar 1886
Wilde, Henry  b. bt 1 Apr 1886 - 31 Mar 1887
Wilde, John  b. bt 8 Apr 1859 - 31 Mar 1860
Wilde, Joseph  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Wilde, Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1888 - 31 Mar 1889
Wilde, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1891 - 31 Mar 1892
40 Clarence Court
Harlow, Amy Eleanor  b. bt 3 Apr 1864 - 2 Apr 1865
Harlow, Frank  b. bt Aug 1860 - Sep 1860
Harlow, Margaret  b. 1872
Harlow, Robert  b. bt 31 Mar 1832 - 2 Apr 1832
Harlow, Vincent  b. bt 20 Mar 1867 - 2 Apr 1867
Harlow, Wentworth  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 31 Dec 1862
Todd, Eleanor  b. bt 8 Apr 1833 - 2 Apr 1834
All Saints
Fairs, John
Redhead, Agnes  b. 26 Mar 1820, d. Mar 1888
Redhead, Elizabeth  b. 6 Jun 1813, d. c 8 Jan 1887
Sharp, Richard
Heaton Cemetery
Thompstone, Martha  b. 20 Oct 1822, d. Mar 1905
Probate Office
Hickson, Carol Mary  b. 12 Mar 1947, d. 6 Mar 2018
Newcastle upon Tyne Registration District
Laws, Ethel
Moore, Constance Ellen  b. Mar 1914, d. Jun 1995
Simm, William
Thompstone, Keith  b. Mar 1944, d. Apr 2006
Thompstone, Martha  b. 20 Oct 1822, d. Mar 1905
Northumberland Central Registration District
Thompstone, John  b. Jun 1882, d. Mar 1959
Prudhoe
Smart, Annie  b. bt 3 Apr 1886 - 2 Apr 1887
Tynemouth
Wylam, Elizabeth Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1847 - 3 Apr 1848
Walker
Lambert, Catherine T  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Nottinghamshire
(?), Ann  b. bt 1796 - 1801
Collins, Ursula Elizabeth  b. bt 6 Apr 1852 - 2 Apr 1853
Hulme, Joseph  b. bt 4 Apr 1811 - 3 Apr 1812
Innocent, Ann  b. bt 7 Jun 1837 - 6 Jun 1838
Innocent, Francis  b. bt 1791 - 1796
Innocent, Francis  b. bt 7 Jun 1831 - 6 Jun 1832
Innocent, John  b. bt 7 Jun 1828 - 6 Jun 1829
Innocent, Mary  b. bt 7 Jun 1835 - 6 Jun 1836
Innocent, William  b. bt 7 Jun 1833 - 6 Jun 1834
Thompstone, Clarice  b. 17 Jan 1905, d. Feb 1990
Ward, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1844 - 3 Apr 1845
Ashfield
Selston
St Helen
Swain, William  b. 4 Nov 1860, d. Nov 1934
Beeston
Needham, Harry  b. bt 6 Apr 1867 - 3 Apr 1868
Carlton
Ward, Joseph Harry  b. 3 Sep 1877, d. 1958
Ward, M A L  b. Sep 1880
Ward, Richard A C  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
Ward, W S  b. bt 4 Apr 1875 - 3 Apr 1876
Brook Street
Ward, Joseph Harry  b. 3 Sep 1877, d. 1958
Ward, Richard A C  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
Ward, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1844 - 3 Apr 1845
Clarborough
St John
Astwood, William  b. 28 Sep 1820
Snowden, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1821 - 30 Mar 1822
East Retford
St Swithin
Astwood, Daniel  b. 26 Sep 1790
Hudson, Mary  b. c 1788
Pollard, Jane  b. bt 1780 - 1781
Egmanton
Beresford, Ann  b. bt 6 Apr 1840 - 5 Apr 1841, d. 1893
Elkesley
Hulston
Wilson, Catherine  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Kegworth
Disney, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 31 Mar 1859
Mansfield
Crowder, William  b. bt 6 Apr 1815 - 5 Apr 1816
Mansfield Registration District
Thompstone, Clarice  b. 17 Jan 1905, d. Feb 1990
Thompstone, Marion  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. Jun 1988
Thompstone, Marjorie  b. 11 Aug 1902, d. 18 May 1985
Mansfield Woodhouse
Bingley, Arthur G  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Newark
Wrag, Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1876 - 31 Mar 1877
Norwell
St Lawrence
Nottingham
(?), Jane  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Hill, Annie  b. 24 May 1887, d. 6 Apr 1980
Innocent, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842, d. 16 Mar 1889
Innocent, George Frederick  b. 13 Jun 1874, d. 5 Dec 1953
Innocent, Harry  b. bt 4 Apr 1875 - 3 Apr 1876
Jones, Annie
Jones, Louie
Stewart, Jessie Florence  b. 15 Apr 1924, d. 16 Mar 1974
Stuart, John Burnett M.A.  d. 1847
Wakefield, John Grey Straughan  b. 17 Dec 1906, d. 18 Nov 1979
35 Queens Grove
Crawley, Edith  b. 5 Nov 1897
Ordsall
All Hallows
Astwood, Daniel  b. 26 Sep 1790
St John
Crawley, Edith  b. 5 Nov 1897
Nottingham Registration District
Wakefield, John Grey Straughan  b. 17 Dec 1906, d. 18 Nov 1979
Orston
Railway Station
Barrett, Charlotte  b. bt 31 Mar 1822 - 30 Mar 1823, d. bt 3 Apr 1871 - 2 Apr 1881
Collins, Caroline  b. bt 3 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Collins, Catherine H  b. bt 3 Apr 1862 - 2 Apr 1863
Collins, Mary Jane  b. bt 3 Apr 1860 - 2 Apr 1861
Collins, Richard  b. bt 4 Apr 1822 - 30 Mar 1823
Collins, Ursula Elizabeth  b. bt 6 Apr 1852 - 2 Apr 1853
Retford
Mayne, William
Snowden, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1821 - 30 Mar 1822
Snowden, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1831 - 30 Mar 1832
Snowden, Frank  b. bt 31 Mar 1839 - 30 Mar 1840
Snowden, Hannah  b. bt 31 Mar 1841 - 30 Mar 1842
Wilson, John  b. bt 31 Mar 1830 - 30 Mar 1831
Sneinton
St Christopher
Loughlin, Alfred  b. 3 Dec 1910, d. 29 Dec 2011
Southwell
Ridgway, May  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 13 Dec 1984
Upton
(?), Elizabeth  b. bt 8 Apr 1820 - 7 Apr 1821
Heyworth, Robert  b. bt 8 Apr 1819 - 7 Apr 1820
Winkbourne
Fenney, Charlotte  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
of Hertfordshire
De Limesi, Alan  b. c 1077
De Limesi, Ralph  b. c 1055, d. 1130
of Manchester
Gill, Sarah  b. 1813, d. 1880
of Shropshire
De Burgo, Bertram  b. c 1200, d. c 1230
of Staffordshire
(?), (?)  b. c 1585
(?), Alice  b. c 1243
(?), Alice  b. c 1285
(?), Emma  b. c 1233
(?), Joan  b. c 1254
(?), Joan  b. c 1519
(?), Joan  b. c 1530
(?), Margaretae  b. c 1659
Bishop, Celestria fitz  b. c 1107
Brough, Richard  b. c 1657
Burgh, Mrs.  b. c 1569
De Bruntton, Elisand  b. c 1172
De Burgh, Elias  b. c 1275
De Burgh, Mrs. Adam  b. c 1282
De Burgh, Mrs. Elias  b. c 1262
De Burgh, Mrs. Elias  b. c 1275
De Burgh, Mrs. William  b. c 1305
De Burgh, William  b. c 1305
De Burgo (De Plardiwick), Hamon  b. c 1205
De Burgo, Bertram  b. c 1170, d. b 1219
De Burgo, John  b. c 1239
De Burgo, Mrs. Bertoline  b. c 1195
De Burgo, Mrs. Bertram  b. c 1214
De Burgo, Mrs. Bertram  b. c 1250
De Burgo, Mrs. Hamon  b. c 1205
De Burgo, Mrs. Michael  b. c 1211
De Lemesi, Mrs. Robert  b. c 1077
De Limesi, Mr.  b. c 1110
De Limesi, Mrs.  b. c 1112
De Limesi, Ralph  b. c 1143
De Pichefort, Alice  b. c 1142
Hollison, Hollistone, Horleston, Mary  b. c 1799, d. 17 Apr 1879
Lockett, Thomas  b. bt 1841 - 1844
Montfort, Alice  b. c 1129
Morris, Margery  b. c 1517
Noel, John  b. c 1160
Noel, Philip  b. c 1156
Noel, Richard  b. c 1162
Noel, Robert  b. c 1158
Noel, Robert fitz  b. c 1102
Noel, Thomas  b. c 1152
Strange, Margaret  b. c 1154
of Swythamley Grange
Trafford, Margaret  b. bt 1627 - 1642
of the Royal Mint
Graham, Helen  b. 1849
Oxfordshire
Lubbock, Margaret Hester 'Peggie'  b. 24 Mar 1910, d. 1986
Banbury Registration District
Thompstone, Nicola Jayne  b. Jun 1971, d. 28 Sep 2018
Bicester
St Edburg
Paxton, Charlotte Ann  b. 16 Nov 1846
Rathbone, Harry  b. 23 May 1838
Caversham
Few, George Gordon  b. c Jun 1900, d. 1964
Few, Walter Grenville 'Granville'  b. c Mar 1899
Woodleigh Grove
Baxter, Annie  b. 19 Oct 1845, d. 10 Feb 1939
Edwards, Mabel A  b. bt 1 Apr 1881 - 31 Mar 1882
Entwistle, Margaret  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 31 Mar 1870
Few, George Gordon  b. c Jun 1900, d. 1964
Few, Walter Grenville 'Granville'  b. c Mar 1899
Few, Walter James  b. bt 1 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Cuddesdon
(?), Edith  b. bt 1 Apr 1874 - 31 Mar 1875
Hailey
Rolfe, George Wilkinson  b. bt 1 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1843
Henley on Thames
Hart Street
Rolfe, George Wilkinson  b. bt 1 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1843
Henley Registration District
Bennett, Elsie  b. 14 Jul 1891, d. Sep 1979
Rolfe, George Wilkinson  b. bt 1 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1843
Sheward, Edith  b. bt 1 Apr 1860 - 31 Mar 1861
Oxford
De Selincourt, Oliver  b. bt 1 Jul 1898 - 30 Sep 1898
Hammer, Hella Helena  b. 19 Aug 1925, d. 10 Apr 1984
Hubbard, Joan  b. Sep 1912, d. 5 Dec 2008
Knowlson, Margaret Joyce  b. 28 Nov 1912, d. Feb 2006
Marshall, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Thompstone, Bernard  b. 26 Dec 1909, d. 12 Aug 1985
Thompstone, Charles Rathbone  b. 15 Aug 1917, d. Sep 1983
Thompstone, John  b. 15 Feb 1911, d. 2 Apr 1999
Christ Church College
Rathbone, John Rankin MP  b. 5 Feb 1910, d. 10 Dec 1940
New College
Rathbone, John Francis Warre  b. 18 Jul 1909, d. Apr 1995
Oxford University
Rathbone, Hugo Ponsonby  b. bt 1 Apr 1894 - 31 Dec 1894, d. 9 Oct 1969
Probate Office
Woolley, Doreen Margaret  b. 30 Oct 1927, d. 12 Mar 1987
Somerville College
Rathbone, Eleanor Florence  b. 12 May 1872, d. 2 Jan 1946
Trinity College
Rathbone, Theodore William JP  b. 14 Mar 1832, d. 21 Oct 1890
Oxford Registration District
Lay, Cyril C  b. Sep 1922, d. Mar 1955
Lubbock, Margaret Hester 'Peggie'  b. 24 Mar 1910, d. 1986
Stanton Harcourt
De Harcourt (Harecourt, William  b. c 1175, d. 6 Apr 1223
Harcourt, Richard  b. 1203, d. b 2 Apr 1258
Reading & Woking Registration District
Bennett, Frank  b. 12 Sep 1954, d. Dec 1974
Rutland
(?), Ann  b. bt 8 Jun 1796 - 7 Jun 1797
Anderson, Mary  b. bt 8 Jun 1835 - 7 Jun 1836
Lee, Levi  b. bt 8 Jun 1838 - 7 Jun 1839
Nutt, Frederick  b. bt 8 Jun 1824 - 7 Jun 1825
Nutt, Thomas  b. bt 8 Jun 1796 - 7 Jun 1797
Empingham
Anderson, Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1866
Anderson, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 7 Jun 1840, d. b 18 Apr 1892
Lee, Alfred  b. bt 6 Apr 1859 - 31 Mar 1860
Lee, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1823 - 5 Apr 1823
Lee, Joseph  b. 15 Apr 1801, d. b 7 Apr 1861
Lee, Levi  b. bt 8 Jun 1838 - 7 Jun 1839
Lee, Lionel  b. bt 8 Apr 1844 - 7 Apr 1845
Lee, William  b. bt 31 Mar 1841 - 30 Mar 1842
Nutt, Susannah  b. bt 3 Jun 1818 - 7 Jun 1818, d. bt 1 Jul 1898 - 30 Sep 1898
Stafford, Susanna  b. bt 8 Apr 1803 - 2 Apr 1804
St Peter
Lee, Alfred  b. 15 Apr 1827, d. 23 Jun 1828
Lee, Ann  b. 13 Nov 1810
Lee, Frederick  b. 28 Feb 1833
Lee, Hannah  b. 9 Feb 1818
Lee, Jane  b. 18 Jul 1805
Lee, John  b. 15 Apr 1797
Lee, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1823 - 5 Apr 1823
Lee, Joseph  b. 15 Apr 1801, d. b 7 Apr 1861
Lee, Levi  b. 25 Jul 1830
Lee, Samuel  b. 17 Jul 1803, d. 19 Apr 1818
Lee, Sarah  b. 7 Mar 1808
Lee, Sophia  b. 24 Feb 1822
Lee, William
Lee, William  b. 13 Dec 1798
Parker, Sophia
Stafford, Susanna  b. bt 8 Apr 1803 - 2 Apr 1804
Oakham Registration District
Johnson, Mary A  b. bt 6 Apr 1860 - 31 Mar 1861
Lee, Alfred  b. bt 6 Apr 1859 - 31 Mar 1860
Nutt, Susannah  b. bt 3 Jun 1818 - 7 Jun 1818, d. bt 1 Jul 1898 - 30 Sep 1898
Rhyall
(?), Ann  b. bt 8 Jun 1796 - 7 Jun 1797
Anderson, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 7 Jun 1840, d. b 18 Apr 1892
Anderson, Mary  b. bt 8 Jun 1835 - 7 Jun 1836
Nutt, Frederick  b. bt 8 Jun 1824 - 7 Jun 1825
Nutt, Susannah  b. bt 3 Jun 1818 - 7 Jun 1818, d. bt 1 Jul 1898 - 30 Sep 1898
Nutt, Thomas  b. bt 8 Jun 1796 - 7 Jun 1797
St John the Evangelist
Anderson, Thomas  d. bt 1 Apr 1840 - 30 Jun 1840
Lee, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1823 - 5 Apr 1823
Nutt, Susannah  b. bt 3 Jun 1818 - 7 Jun 1818, d. bt 1 Jul 1898 - 30 Sep 1898
Stamford Registration District
Anderson, Thomas  d. bt 1 Apr 1840 - 30 Jun 1840
Shropshire
De Burgo, Bertram  b. c 1200, d. c 1230
Elliott, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1804 - 2 Apr 1805
Hassall, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1847 - 3 Apr 1848
Hassall, Joseph  b. bt 1 Sep 1877 - 31 Dec 1877
Howells, Thomas
Pritchards, Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
Sutton, Hannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1862 - 26 Nov 1862
Albrighton
Brown, Levi  b. 29 Jan 1863, d. 21 May 1935
Morris, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1838 - 3 Apr 1839
Alverley
Harcourt, Henry  b. c 1206, d. c 1293
Atcham Registration District
Dyche, Kathleen  b. Sep 1916, d. 12 Nov 2010
Bishops Castle
Collins, James John  b. bt 6 Apr 1837 - 2 Apr 1838, d. b 31 Mar 1901
Shove, Mary E  b. bt 3 Apr 1848 - 2 Apr 1849
Bishops Castle Urban
Buckley-Mellor, Mary Elizabeth  b. 26 Oct 1874
Hollings, Joseph  b. bt 1 Apr 1870 - 31 Mar 1871
Hollings, William  b. bt 1 Apr 1894 - 31 Mar 1895
Boningale
Farrier, Annie Lydia  b. bt 1 Sep 1871 - 31 Dec 1871
Farrier, Eleanor H  b. bt 1 Dec 1865 - 31 Mar 1866
Farrier, Jesse Inet  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 30 Jun 1862
Farrier, Joseph  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 2 Feb 1833
Farrier, Mary A  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 2 Apr 1860
Farrier, William George  b. bt 1 Jun 1875 - 30 Sep 1875
Inet, Mary  b. bt 3 Apr 1830 - 2 Apr 1831
Broseley
(?), Margaret  d. 1 Dec 1740
Beard, Sarah  b. bt 8 Apr 1827 - 7 Apr 1828
Haskins, Amy Margaret  b. bt 8 Apr 1857 - 7 Apr 1858
Haskins, Catherine  b. bt 3 Apr 1862 - 2 Apr 1863
All Saints
Haskins, Amy Margaret  b. bt 8 Apr 1857 - 7 Apr 1858
Jackfield
Haskins, Edward  b. bt 8 Apr 1854 - 30 Jun 1854
Burlton
Furmston, David  b. bt 4 Apr 1820 - 2 Apr 1821
Sockett, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1820 - 7 Apr 1820
Capesthorne Woore
Thompstone, Alice  b. bt 3 Apr 1863 - 30 Sep 1863, d. 3 Feb 1929
Cheswardine
Watkin, Mary  b. bt 6 Apr 1874 - 5 Apr 1875
Hopshort
Chapman, Mary A  b. bt 1 Apr 1885 - 31 Mar 1886
Clun
Cresswell, Vaughan Augustus  b. 17 Aug 1871, d. 15 Mar 1919
Coalbrookdale
Darby, Hannah  b. 25 Jun 1735, d. 24 May 1762
Darby, Mary  b. 6 Oct 1748, d. 17 Apr 1807
Fawcett, Joseph  b. 24 Aug 1765, d. 7 Nov 1784
Simmonds, Hannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1856 - 31 Mar 1857
Sinklair, Abiah  d. 19 Jun 1794
Coalbrookdale Ironworks
Reynolds, Richard  b. 1 Nov 1735, d. 10 Sep 1816
Dale House
Reynolds, Michael  b. 8 Mar 1766, d. 14 Feb 1770
Reynolds, Richard  b. 1 Nov 1735, d. 10 Sep 1816
Reynolds, Richard  b. 6 Mar 1765
Quaker Meeting House
Darby, Mary  b. 6 Oct 1748, d. 17 Apr 1807
Rathbone, Joseph  b. 2 Mar 1745/46, d. 29 Aug 1790
Dawley Magna
Holy Trinity
Thomas, Harry  b. 31 Dec 1866
Diddlebury
Mason, Gabriel Henry  b. 11 Oct 1917, d. 29 Oct 1996
Donington
Neachley Farm
Farrier, Annie Lydia  b. bt 1 Sep 1871 - 31 Dec 1871
Farrier, Joseph  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 2 Feb 1833
Farrier, William George  b. bt 1 Jun 1875 - 30 Sep 1875
St Cuthbert
Brown, John William  b. 17 Feb 1862, d. 25 Jun 1929
Farrier, Sarah Jane  b. 19 Feb 1861, d. 22 Nov 1907
Drayton
Hammond, Georgina  b. bt 3 Apr 1869 - 2 Apr 1870
Edgmond
St Peter
Baxter, Mary  b. 26 Aug 1873, d. 12 Feb 1950
Ellesmere
Furmston, Edward MA  b. 3 Apr 1837
Cockshutt
Furmston, Richard  b. bt 8 Apr 1844 - 2 Apr 1845
Gibson, Edward  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Green, Jane  b. bt 6 Apr 1852 - 5 Apr 1853
St Mary
Furmston, Edward MA  b. 3 Apr 1837
Ellesmere Registration District
Furmston, Sarah Ann  b. Jun 1853
Lea, George  b. bt 8 Jun 1836 - 13 Oct 1836, d. b 31 Mar 1901
Wardle, Ellen  b. bt 6 Apr 1843 - 31 Mar 1844
Eton Wood
Madeley, John  b. bt 1 Apr 1862 - 31 Mar 1863
Goldthorne
Mulliner, Bernard  b. 1882, d. 1966
Great Ness
Furmston, Elizabeth  b. bt 5 Jan 1859 - 12 Mar 1859, d. 4 Jan 1948
Furmston, Emma  b. bt 8 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Furmston, Hannah  b. bt 8 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Furmston, John  b. 6 Dec 1861
Furmston, Sarah Ann  b. Jun 1853
St Mary
Furmston, David  b. 25 Dec 1850
Furmston, Elizabeth  b. bt 5 Jan 1859 - 12 Mar 1859, d. 4 Jan 1948
Furmston, Emma  b. bt 8 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Furmston, Hannah  b. bt 8 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Furmston, John  b. 6 Dec 1861
Furmston, Sarah Ann  b. Jun 1853
Wilcott
Evans, James  b. bt 8 Apr 1843 - 7 Apr 1844
Furmston, David  b. bt 4 Apr 1820 - 2 Apr 1821
Furmston, David  b. 25 Dec 1850
Furmston, Elizabeth  b. bt 5 Jan 1859 - 12 Mar 1859, d. 4 Jan 1948
Furmston, Emma  b. bt 8 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Furmston, Hannah  b. bt 8 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Furmston, John  b. 6 Dec 1861
Furmston, Richard  b. bt 8 Apr 1844 - 2 Apr 1845
Furmston, Sarah Ann  b. Jun 1853
Price, William  b. bt 8 Apr 1837 - 7 Apr 1838
Rogers, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 3 Apr 1865
Sockett, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1820 - 7 Apr 1820
Hadley
Mulliner, Eileen Lucie  b. 25 Apr 1919, d. c 2008
Pascall, Martin  b. 23 Mar 1914, d. 1998
High Ercall
Parish Church
Thompstone, Ezra  b. bt 6 Apr 1834 - 31 Mar 1835, d. 14 Mar 1918
Highfield
Ashley, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Hinstock
St Oswald
Bailey, Winifred Kathleen  b. 18 Aug 1915, d. 20 Jan 2002
Thompstone, Eric Lancelot  b. Sep 1916, d. 5 Jun 2012
Ironbridge
Carson, Ethel  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Carson, Helen Lovedy  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 3 Apr 1872
Kinnerley
(?), Elizabeth
Price, William  b. bt 8 Apr 1837 - 7 Apr 1838
Sockett, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1820 - 7 Apr 1820
Lee
Forrester, Emma  b. bt 4 Apr 1849 - 3 Apr 1850
Lee Brockhurst
De Burgo, Bertram  b. c 1170, d. b 1219
De Burgo, Bertram  b. c 1231, d. c 1281
De Burgo, Thomas  b. c 1233