England
Yorkshire
Thornhill
Whitley Wood
Firth, Charles  b. 8 Feb 1813
Thurstonland
Hirst, Benjamin  b. 7 Apr 1868
St Thomas
Hirst, Benjamin  b. 7 Apr 1868
Todmorden Registration District
Shaw, Dorothy  b. 1 Jun 1893, d. Aug 1984
Wakefield
Buck, Elizabeth  b. c 1829
Cookson, Betty  b. c 1823, d. bt 1 Jan 1891 - 31 Mar 1891
Cropper, Eli  b. bt 8 Apr 1848 - 30 Jun 1848
Cropper, Joshua  b. bt 31 Mar 1848 - 30 Mar 1849
Hirst, Benjamin  b. 7 Apr 1868
Hirst, George  b. bt 6 Apr 1828 - 3 Aug 1828, d. 3 Jan 1893
Hollings, Benjamin Harrison  b. bt 1 Oct 1860 - 31 Dec 1860, d. c 1865
Hollings, Bertie  b. 16 May 1889, d. 27 Sep 1954
Hollings, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 3 Apr 1833, d. 18 Aug 1902
Hollings, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 3 Apr 1865
Hollings, Edgar  b. 22 Jun 1884, d. 19 Mar 1919
Hollings, Eliza K  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
Hollings, Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
Hollings, Hannah  b. c 1859, d. c 1865
Hollings, Harriet Race  b. c 1845
Hollings, Harry  b. 5 Apr 1882, d. 23 Feb 1950
Hollings, Isaac  d. bt 1 Jan 1903 - 31 Mar 1903
Hollings, Isaac  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Hollings, John
Hollings, John Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1853 - 3 Apr 1854, d. 27 Nov 1915
Hollings, John Henry  b. 14 Mar 1887, d. 28 Aug 1945
Hollings, Joseph  b. bt 1 Apr 1870 - 31 Mar 1871
Hollings, Leonard Whiteley  b. 15 Oct 1877, d. 1 Feb 1944
Hollings, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Hollings, William  b. bt 1 Apr 1894 - 31 Mar 1895
Hollings, William Alfred  b. 22 Mar 1863, d. 19 Jan 1878
Whiteley, Jane  b. 15 Jul 1854, d. 21 Feb 1934
Barstow Square
Wood, Harriet  b. c 1796, d. 21 Mar 1883
Probate Office
Bennett, Elsie  b. 14 Jul 1891, d. Sep 1979
Grubb, David Paton  b. 25 Oct 1878, d. Sep 1956
St Helen
Hollings, Harry  b. 5 Apr 1882, d. 23 Feb 1950
Hollings, John Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1853 - 3 Apr 1854, d. 27 Nov 1915
Hollings, John Henry  b. 14 Mar 1887, d. 28 Aug 1945
Keighley, Kate  b. c 1883, d. 11 Aug 1943
Pollard, Ada  b. 10 Mar 1890
Whiteley, Jane  b. 15 Jul 1854, d. 21 Feb 1934
St John
Cookson, Betty  b. c 1823, d. bt 1 Jan 1891 - 31 Mar 1891
Harrison, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 3 Apr 1836, d. 28 Mar 1911
Hollings, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 3 Apr 1833, d. 18 Aug 1902
Hollings, Isaac  d. bt 1 Jan 1903 - 31 Mar 1903
William Lamb Group
Wakefield Registration District
Hartley, Beatrice Ann(ie)  b. 7 Jul 1904, d. Sep 1988
Huish, Patricia Ruby May  b. 2 Jun 1900, d. Mar 1978
Smallwood, Julie A
Thompstone, Justin Mark  b. Jun 1970
Thompstone, Oliver James  b. Sep 2000
Thompstone, Shaun David  b. Sep 1978
Warne
Riggall, Robert W  b. bt 4 Apr 1849 - 3 Apr 1850
Wentworth
Smith, Sarah Ann  b. bt 1 Apr 1859 - 31 Mar 1860
West Acklam
St Mary
Burnicle, Susannah
Redhead, John  b. 24 Jun 1816, d. 3 Jun 1888
West Vale
Mackrell, Ada  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 3 Apr 1871
Mackrell, George E  b. bt 4 Apr 1877 - 3 Apr 1878
Mackrell, Miriam  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
Wetwang
Leppington, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Wharfedale Registration District
Booth, Ismay Caunce  b. 12 Aug 1894, d. Dec 1966
Loughlin, Henrietta  b. Mar 1838, d. Sep 1921
Whitby
Clark, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1849 - 2 Apr 1851
Baxtergate
Groves, Katharine  b. 24 Nov 1833
Groves, Mary  b. 25 Apr 1826
Groves, Matthew  b. 2 Jul 1837
Groves, Robert  b. bt 8 Jun 1796 - 7 Jun 1801
Groves, Robinson  b. 27 Sep 1835
Groves, Sarah  b. bt 8 Jun 1775 - 7 Jun 1776
Groves, Sarah Jane  b. 20 Oct 1829
Groves, Thomas  b. 3 Oct 1831
Groves, William  b. 16 Jan 1828
Jefferson, Ann  b. 29 Mar 1800
Whitkirk
Pickup, Annie  b. c 1882
St Mary
McWilliams, Martha  b. 12 Jan 1799
Shaw, Ann  b. bt 8 Jun 1821 - 25 Mar 1826
Shaw, Eliza  b. bt 31 Mar 1834 - 30 Mar 1835
Shaw, Harriet  b. bt 8 Jun 1826 - 7 Jun 1827
Shaw, Jane  b. bt 8 Jun 1829 - 7 Jun 1830
Shaw, Martha  b. bt 31 Mar 1837 - 31 Dec 1837
Shaw, Mary  b. bt 8 Jun 1821 - 6 Dec 1823
Shaw, Thomas  b. 4 May 1795
Shaw, William  b. bt 8 Jun 1821 - 1 Sep 1821
Wibsey
Furness, Everilda  b. bt 6 Apr 1845 - 31 Mar 1846
Hudson, Susan Alice  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 27 Feb 1864
Woodlesford
Bowers Row
8 Albert Street
Ridgway, Alfred 'Alfie'  b. 8 Aug 1905
Ridgway, Alice  b. Mar 1911
Ridgway, Ellen 'Nellie'  b. bt 3 Apr 1903 - 2 Apr 1904
Ridgway, Lilian 'Lily'  b. bt 3 Apr 1901 - 2 Apr 1902
Ridgway, May  b. 23 Nov 1907, d. 13 Dec 1984
Ridgway, William  b. 26 Jun 1875
Ridgway, William 'Billy'  b. 25 Oct 1900, d. bt 25 Oct 1993 - 24 Oct 1994
Wilson, Elizabeth Ann  b. 15 Jun 1876
Wilson, John Arthur  b. Mar 1900
Worsley
50
Knight, Ann  b. 22 Jan 1809, d. 8 Apr 1891
Knight, James  b. bt 31 Mar 1780 - 30 Mar 1781
Sharples, Alice  b. bt 31 Mar 1836 - 30 Mar 1837
Sharples, Ann  b. bt 31 Mar 1834 - 30 Mar 1835
Sharples, George  b. bt 31 Mar 1808 - 30 Mar 1809, d. 2 Jun 1877
Sharples, Hannah  b. bt 31 Mar 1841 - 30 Mar 1842
Sharples, James  b. bt 12 Jul 1844 - 30 Mar 1845
Sharples, Peter  b. bt 31 Mar 1838 - 3 Apr 1838, d. 8 Jan 1888
Sharples, William  b. bt 8 Apr 1832 - 30 Mar 1833
Wortley
18 Duce Square
Brown, Winifred  b. bt 1 Mar 1846 - 3 Apr 1846
Goodall, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1848 - 7 Apr 1849
Goodall, Thomas  b. bt 8 Apr 1810 - 7 Apr 1811
Wortley Registration District
Lingard, Edith Hannah  b. Sep 1882
Wyke
Westfield Independent Chapel
Womersley, Samuel  b. bt 15 Aug 1870 - 3 Apr 1871, d. 14 Aug 1915
York
Bullock, Abraham  b. bt 1 Jul 1850 - 30 Sep 1850
Bullock, George  b. bt 1 Jul 1849 - 30 Sep 1849
Jackson, Sarah  b. bt 6 Apr 1852 - 2 Apr 1853
Needham, Catherine  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 7 Apr 1821
Thompson, Ellen  b. bt 3 Apr 1824 - 2 Apr 1825
Blue Coat Charity School
Bullock, John  b. bt Jun 1860 - Aug 1860
Bootham
6 Marygate
Bullock, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1862 - 2 Apr 1863
Needham, Catherine  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 7 Apr 1821
Thompson, Ellen  b. bt 3 Apr 1824 - 2 Apr 1825
Elmfield College
Lowe, John  b. bt 1 Dec 1890 - 31 Mar 1891, d. 22 Oct 1920
York St. Nicholas
2 Milton Street
Bullock, Abraham  b. bt 1 Jul 1850 - 30 Sep 1850
Bullock, Elizabeth  b. bt 8 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Bullock, Maria  b. bt 8 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Needham, Catherine  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 7 Apr 1821
York Registration District
Bennett, Sarah Elizabeth  b. Oct 1990
Bennett, Timothy James  b. Apr 1992
Bullock, George  b. bt 8 Apr 1826 - 12 Nov 1826, d. b 2 Apr 1871
Garbutt, Robert  b. 29 Oct 1902, d. 4 Feb 1981
Hancock, Amelia  b. Mar 1909, d. Mar 1992
Langton, Joe Hazlehurst  b. 10 Jul 1900, d. Sep 1979
Needham, Catherine  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 7 Apr 1821
Schofield, Margaret
Snuggs, Edith Mary  b. Sep 1901
Stannard, Clive H  b. Mar 1934
Stannard, Thomas H
Wainwright, Donna Louise  b. Jun 1984
Fiji
Suva
Lata, Sashi  b. 21 Sep 1963
France
(?), Eliza  b. bt 4 Apr 1816 - 3 Apr 1817
Ambler, Granville  b. bt 17 May 1877 - 30 Sep 1877, d. 16 May 1917
Atherton, Leonard  b. bt 1 Jun 1894 - 30 Sep 1894, d. 27 Mar 1918
Baxter, Reeves (Lance Corporal) (201695)  b. bt 1 Apr 1896 - 31 Mar 1897, d. 29 Mar 1918
Bennett, John Thomas 'Jack'  b. 21 Dec 1890, d. 9 Oct 1918
Buckley-Mellor, Joseph  b. bt 6 Apr 1883 - 31 Mar 1884, d. 24 Oct 1914
Crowder, Henry 'Harry'  b. bt 1 Apr 1892 - 14 Mar 1893, d. 14 Mar 1917
Curphey, Thomas  b. c 1892, d. 25 Sep 1916
Easton, Charles Henry  b. bt 6 Apr 1889 - 30 Jul 1889, d. 30 Jul 1916
Ford, Isaiah  b. Sep 1896, d. 7 Nov 1917
Fox, Frank Ernest  b. bt 29 Jul 1892 - 28 Jul 1893, d. 28 Jul 1916
Harrop, Reginald Arthur  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 2 Sep 1898, d. 2 Sep 1918
Jones, Matthew 'Matt'  b. 20 Sep 1891, d. 25 Sep 1916
Kerfoot, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Livesley, Richard  b. 2 Jun 1889, d. 6 Dec 1965
Lomas, Hector  b. 3 Jun 1891, d. 6 May 1917
Loughlin, George Alfred Graham (Reverend)  b. 24 Sep 1943
Mee, Kathleen Margery 'Kate'  b. 13 May 1944
Mobberley, Rose  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Rathbone, Arnold Richard  b. bt 25 Jun 1863 - 31 Mar 1864, d. 24 Jun 1915
Rathbone, John Ernest Vivian  b. bt 1 Sep 1897 - 31 Dec 1897, d. 4 Jun 1918
Rathbone, Philip St John Basil  b. 13 Jun 1892, d. 21 Jul 1967
Speakman, John  b. bt 1 Apr 1897 - 13 Mar 1898, d. 17 Feb 1917
Taylor, Ernest  b. 18 Apr 1895, d. 7 Oct 1916
Thompstone, Harold  b. bt 6 Apr 1879 - 30 Sep 1879, d. 12 Nov 1918
Thompstone, John Henry  b. bt 1 Dec 1875 - 31 Mar 1876, d. 25 Apr 1917
Thompstone, Sydney  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 30 Jun 1895, d. 20 Oct 1918
Williams, Frederick Wynne  b. bt 1 Apr 1888 - 31 Mar 1889, d. 1916
Barlin
Barlin Communal Cemetery Extension
Lomas, Hector  b. 3 Jun 1891, d. 6 May 1917
Brittany
Lechmore, Alice M  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Lesboeufs
Jones, Matthew 'Matt'  b. 20 Sep 1891, d. 25 Sep 1916
Washington, Norman James  b. Dec 1899, d. 14 Jun 1918
Louverval
Cambrai Memorial
Downey, Andrew  b. 13 Sep 1895, d. 30 Nov 1917
Maine-et-Loire
Angers
University of Angers
Maureithan
21 Chemin de St Paul
Broomfield, Eileen  b. 14 Jun 1942
Whalley, William  b. 3 Nov 1939
Merville
Davies, John Robert 'Jack'  b. 14 Jan 1883, d. 13 Apr 1918
Davies, John Robert 'Jack'  b. 14 Jan 1883, d. 13 Apr 1918
Nord
Bertry
Bertry Comunal Cemetery
Thompstone, Sydney  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 30 Jun 1895, d. 20 Oct 1918
Thiepval
Anneux British Cemetery
Bennett, John Thomas 'Jack'  b. 21 Dec 1890, d. 9 Oct 1918
Connaught Cemetery
Bolton, Gilbert Benson  b. bt 1 Apr 1889 - 31 Dec 1889, d. 18 Nov 1916
Thiepval Memorial
Curphey, Thomas  b. c 1892, d. 25 Sep 1916
Jones, Matthew 'Matt'  b. 20 Sep 1891, d. 25 Sep 1916
Taylor, Ernest  b. 18 Apr 1895, d. 7 Oct 1916
Paris
De Selincourt, Charles Alexander  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 31 Dec 1835, d. bt 1 Oct 1900 - 31 Dec 1900
FitzMaurice, George  b. 13 Feb 1885, d. 13 Jun 1940
Pas de Calais
Aubigny-en-Artois
Grave II. D. 53, Aubigny Communal Cemetery Etension
Thompstone, John Henry  b. bt 1 Dec 1875 - 31 Mar 1876, d. 25 Apr 1917
Berles New Military Cemetery
Rathbone, John Ernest Vivian  b. bt 1 Sep 1897 - 31 Dec 1897, d. 4 Jun 1918
Bienvillers
Crabtree, Harry  b. bt 1881 - 1882, d. 10 Jan 1917
Etaples
Etaples Military Cemetery
Thompstone, Harold  b. bt 6 Apr 1879 - 30 Sep 1879, d. 12 Nov 1918
Ficheux
Bucquoy Road Cemetery
Atherton, Leonard  b. bt 1 Jun 1894 - 30 Sep 1894, d. 27 Mar 1918
Fleurbaix
Rue-du-Bois Military Cemetery
Baxter, Reeves (Lance Corporal) (201695)  b. bt 1 Apr 1896 - 31 Mar 1897, d. 29 Mar 1918
Loos-en-Gohelle
Battle of Loos
Cooper, Ernest  b. bt 6 Apr 1888 - 25 Sep 1888, d. 25 Sep 1915
Seine Maritime
Le Treport
Le Treport Military Cemetery
Rathbone, Arnold Richard  b. bt 25 Jun 1863 - 31 Mar 1864, d. 24 Jun 1915
Somme
Bolton, Gilbert Benson  b. bt 1 Apr 1889 - 31 Dec 1889, d. 18 Nov 1916
Crouch, Sydney Herbert  b. 2 May 1896, d. 1917
Grandcourt
Regina Trench Cemetery
Speakman, John  b. bt 1 Apr 1897 - 13 Mar 1898, d. 17 Feb 1917
St Leu la Foret
Bratherton, David Georges  b. 4 Jul 1919
Bratherton, Harry  b. 9 Mar 1917
The Battle of Cambrai
Downey, Andrew  b. 13 Sep 1895, d. 30 Nov 1917
Villers Brettoneax
Brough, Thomas Myatt  b. 10 Jan 1896, d. 22 Jul 1918
Germany
(?), Caroline  b. bt 6 Apr 1828 - 5 Apr 1829
Audler, Emil P  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Ball, William  b. bt 16 Mar 1917 - 15 Mar 1918, d. 15 Mar 1945
Beckett, Gerald Alfred  b. Aug 1917
Carolan, Heather Nicole  b. 26 Jul 1992
Carolan, Ryan Daniel  b. 8 May 1994
Hazelden, Bryn J  b. Jun 1960
Jones, Robert George James 'Sonny'  b. 25 Jun 1931, d. 26 Mar 2004
Kreutz, Anna Inge  d. 13 Jul 1985
Linsner, Charles Augustus  b. bt 1 Apr 1847 - 31 Mar 1848, d. Jun 1905
Matchett, Douglas Rowland  b. 8 Apr 1915
Parkinson, Christiana D
Rathbone, George Benson  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 28 May 1898, d. 28 May 1919
Bavaria
Metten
Atherton, Julie  b. 17 Jul 1961
Rohleder, Walter  b. 13 Aug 1951
Stalag 383 Hohenfels
Thompstone, Charles Rathbone  b. 15 Aug 1917, d. Sep 1983
Duisburg
Rheinhausen
Rohleder, Walter  b. 13 Aug 1951
St Peter
Rohleder, Walter  b. 13 Aug 1951
Hanover
Thompstone, Lee Michael  b. 9 Aug 1984
Hessen
Slarkenburg
Darmstadt
Roth, Dora Alexandria  b. 2 Sep 1906, d. 28 Dec 1983
Keil
Lower Saxony
Rinteln
BMH Rinteln
North Rhine-Westphalia
Cologne
Cologne Southern Cemetery
Rathbone, George Benson  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 28 May 1898, d. 28 May 1919
Saarlautern
Rex, Dale Brough  b. 4 Feb 1922, d. 18 Dec 1944
Saxony
Albanns, Ernestine  b. bt 4 Apr 1823 - 3 Apr 1824
Lowe, William Charles S A Higginson  b. bt 2 Mar 1845 - 1 Mar 1846
Gibraltar
Royal Corp of Signals
Bennett, Frank Brian  b. 16 Jun 1927, d. 27 Dec 2018
Guam
Killed in WWII
Rich, Gerald Max  b. 10 Jun 1922, d. 21 Jul 1944
Holland
Bolleurs, Henry A  b. 30 Aug 1919, d. 21 Jul 1948
South Holland
Dordrecht
Bolleurs, Harry Antoni  b. Sep 1946, d. 2 May 1949
Bolleurs, Henry A  b. 30 Aug 1919, d. 21 Jul 1948
Zevenburgen
Gelens, Reinier Cornelis Petrus  b. 22 Aug 1913, d. Apr 1998
Hungary
Budapest
India
Boyne, Michael
Jennings, Thomas  d. a 1945
Nicholson, Frank Bennett  b. 6 May 1886, d. 13 Jun 1961
Perris, Albert Ernest  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. Jun 1970
Agra
Weir, George  b. 1882
Allahabad
Cawnpore
Benson, Georgina  b. bt 6 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Bangalore
Matchett, Henry  b. bt 1 Jul 1869 - 30 Sep 1869, d. Mar 1917
British Asia Minor
Gandon, Herbert  b. 1863
Calcutta
Shaw, William Fawcett  b. 10 Oct 1882, d. 30 Mar 1969
Himachal Pradesh
Solan
Dagshai
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Maharashtra
Ahmednagar District
Ahmednagar
Boyne, Edward Joseph  b. bt 3 Jan 1870 - 2 Jan 1871, d. Mar 1942
Manargudi
Nicholson, Herbert Bennett  b. bt 3 Apr 1883 - 31 Mar 1884, d. Sep 1929
Mannargudi
Bennett, Margaret Edelston  b. bt 8 Apr 1854 - 30 Jun 1854, d. Mar 1942
Nicholson, Thomas Frederick  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846, d. Jun 1925
Multan
Brooks, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866
Punjab
Rohat
Rathbone, Cecil Edmund  b. 30 Aug 1881, d. 1 Oct 1905
Iraq
Amara War Cemetery
Bailey, John Percival  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1875, d. 25 Jan 1917
Basra Memorial
Rathbone, Guy Benson  b. 29 May 1884, d. 21 Apr 1916
Ireland
(?), Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
(?), Bridget  b. bt 3 Apr 1804 - 2 Apr 1805
(?), Bridget  b. bt 4 Apr 1812 - 3 Apr 1813
(?), Catherine  b. bt 1 Apr 1859 - 31 Mar 1860
(?), Ellen  b. bt 6 Apr 1837 - 5 Apr 1838
(?), Margaret Linght  b. bt 31 Mar 1823 - 30 Mar 1824
(?), Martha  b. bt 4 Apr 1830 - 3 Apr 1831
(?), Martha  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 2 Apr 1836
(?), Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1819 - 7 Apr 1819
(?), Mary  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 7 Apr 1821
(?), Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1824 - 3 Apr 1825
(?), Mary E  b. bt 6 Apr 1842 - 5 Apr 1843
Bennett, James  b. bt 31 Mar 1802 - 30 Mar 1803, d. b 2 Apr 1871
Birk, Ann  b. bt 31 Mar 1827 - 30 Mar 1828
Booney, Martin  b. bt 4 Apr 1860 - 3 Apr 1861
Boyle, George  b. bt 8 Apr 1807 - 7 Apr 1808
Boyle, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1829 - 3 Apr 1830
Boyle, Michael  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 3 Apr 1833
Bracken, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Brady, Frank  b. bt 6 Apr 1870 - 5 Apr 1871
Burk, Michel  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Burke, Peter  b. bt 6 Apr 1867 - 5 Apr 1868
Burke, Walter  b. bt 6 Apr 1865 - 5 Apr 1866
Cambell, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1830 - 30 Mar 1831
Carney, Michael  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 3 Apr 1836
Carson, Arthur Conroy  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Carson, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1834 - 3 Apr 1835
Carson, Reginald Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 3 Apr 1871
Carson, William Geofrey Wyndham  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Casey, Margaret  b. bt 4 Apr 1853 - 3 Apr 1854
Cassidy, Michael  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Castell, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1851 - 2 Apr 1852
Caulfield, Edward Simon  b. c 1852, d. Mar 1906
Cerrelly, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1851 - 2 Apr 1852
Christie, Francis  b. bt 1 Apr 1856 - 31 Mar 1857
Clomer, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1860 - 3 Apr 1861
Cockrane, Patrick  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Coffield, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1851 - 2 Apr 1852
Colcain, Catherine  b. bt 31 Mar 1832 - 30 Mar 1833
Collins, Ellen  b. bt 8 Apr 1834 - 7 Apr 1835
Connolly, Francis
Coulan, Walter  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Dillon, Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1847 - 3 Apr 1848, d. b 26 Apr 1910
Doeghan, Michael  b. bt 3 Apr 1842 - 2 Apr 1843
Doherty, Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1870 - 5 Apr 1871
Downey, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Dreaper, Thomas M  b. bt 31 Mar 1824 - 30 Mar 1825
Drury, Robert  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Duncan, James  b. bt 6 Apr 1848 - 5 Apr 1849
Duncan, John  b. bt 6 Apr 1875 - 5 Apr 1876
Dyas, Eva Caroline  b. bt 3 Apr 1858 - 2 Apr 1859
Farrells, William  b. bt 8 Apr 1791 - 7 Apr 1792
Fern, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Finn, Dominick  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Finn, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Finnegan, Patrick  b. bt 3 Apr 1852 - 2 Apr 1853
Fitzsimons, Margaret  b. bt 7 Jun 1828 - 6 Jun 1829
Flannery, Dominic  b. bt 3 Apr 1851 - 2 Apr 1852
Gaffikin, Jessie P  b. 6 Dec 1878, d. 2 Nov 1948
Garvin, Francis  b. bt 8 Jun 1806 - 7 Jun 1811
Garvin, Francis  b. bt 8 Jun 1811 - 7 Jun 1816
Glenny, Martha Ann  b. bt 31 Mar 1779 - 30 Mar 1780
Grady, Barnett  b. bt 31 Mar 1833 - 30 Mar 1834
Grady, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1849 - 2 Apr 1850
Grassen, Bernard  b. bt 4 Apr 1826 - 3 Apr 1827
Green, Margaret  b. bt 31 Mar 1823 - 30 Mar 1824
Hall, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1834 - 2 Apr 1835
Halpins, Ellen  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Hanery, Denis  b. bt 31 Mar 1830 - 30 Mar 1831
Hanley, Thomas  b. bt 8 Apr 1840 - 7 Apr 1841
Hawkes, Anne M  b. bt 8 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Hawkes, George  b. bt 8 Apr 1816 - 7 Apr 1817, d. b 3 Apr 1881
Hawkes, William  b. bt 8 Apr 1844 - 7 Apr 1845
Haymer, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1854 - 2 Apr 1855
Healy, Frederick  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Healy, Patrick  b. bt 3 Apr 1848 - 2 Apr 1849
Hogan, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Horan, James  b. bt 31 Mar 1810 - 30 Mar 1811
Hunt, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1851 - 2 Apr 1852
Hunter, Mabel Frances  b. bt 1 Apr 1873 - 31 Mar 1874
Hussey, Patrick  b. bt 4 Apr 1860 - 3 Apr 1861
Ireland, Michael  b. 1954
Jamies, Luke  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Jenning, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1836 - 3 Apr 1837
Kadin, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Kelly, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1847 - 2 Apr 1848
Kenny, D  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 2 Apr 1837
Kenny, Dominic  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 2 Apr 1837
Kertland, Richard J P  b. bt 3 Apr 1830 - 2 Apr 1831
Lamb, Daniel  b. bt 31 Mar 1827 - 30 Mar 1828
Lanelle, Patrick  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Leaney, Michael  b. bt 8 Apr 1831 - 7 Apr 1832
M?, John  b. bt 31 Mar 1829 - 30 Mar 1830
M?, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1844 - 2 Apr 1845
Mac, Darly  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Man, Ellen  b. bt 31 Mar 1832 - 30 Mar 1833
McCarthy, Jeremiah 'Jerry'  b. 21 May 1935
McCarthy, Patrick  b. 20 Jan 1883, d. 3 Aug 1963
McDermott, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
McDonna, Mary  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 7 Apr 1839
McGrath, Brian  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
McNeill, Henry  b. bt 1 Apr 1861 - 31 Mar 1862
Meech, Joseph  b. bt 8 Apr 1799 - 30 Mar 1800, d. bt 1 Jan 1866 - 31 Mar 1866
Morisa, Mike  b. bt 6 Apr 1870 - 5 Apr 1871
Morton, James  b. bt 1 Apr 1879 - 31 Mar 1881
Mulbrooney, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Mulloy, Patrick  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Murphy, Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1894 - 31 Mar 1895
Nicholson, W  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Nolan, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1846 - 2 Apr 1847
O'Brian, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1833 - 3 Apr 1834
O'Connor, Lawton  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
O'Neil, John  b. bt 8 Apr 1845 - 7 Apr 1846
Patrick, Joseph T  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 3 Apr 1843
Riley, Mary  b. bt 3 Apr 1814 - 2 Apr 1815
Roch, Ann  b. bt 31 Mar 1824 - 30 Mar 1825
Roddy, James  b. bt 6 Apr 1855 - 5 Apr 1856
Ryan, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1849 - 2 Apr 1850
Shains, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Sheehan, Bridget  b. 11 May 1890
Smith, Abel  b. bt 31 Mar 1844 - 30 Mar 1845
Smyth, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1831 - 2 Apr 1832, d. b 3 Apr 1881
Thom, Martha  b. bt 31 Mar 1803 - 30 Mar 1804
Thompstone, Kaleb  b. 11 Feb 2012
Upton, Sarah  b. bt 6 Apr 1856 - 5 Apr 1857
Wallace, George  b. bt 1 Apr 1873 - 31 Mar 1874
Walsh, Elizabeth  b. 8 Nov 1846, d. 28 Oct 1882
Walsh, John  b. bt 8 Apr 1805 - 7 Apr 1806
Walsh, John  b. bt 31 Mar 1816 - 7 Apr 1816
Ward, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Wilson, David  b. bt 6 Apr 1837 - 5 Apr 1838
Wilson, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1794 - 2 Apr 1795
Wood, John W  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Castleblayney Registration District
Flynn, Michael James  b. 6 Nov 1910, d. 4 Jan 1983
County Antrim
Belfast
(?), Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1868 - 31 Mar 1869
Conway, John  b. 1960
Dyas, Edith Hargreaves  b. bt 4 Apr 1860 - 31 Mar 1861
Graham, Margaret 'Madge'  b. 24 Aug 1878, d. 3 Apr 1934
Graham, Thomas
Greg, Samuel  b. 1758, d. 1834
Leathem, Marianne
Lightbody, Hannah
McClelland, Jane
McDowell, Thomas
Reid, Mary  b. bt 3 Apr 1858 - 2 Apr 1859
Smyth, Jacob Jeffrey  b. bt 11 Feb 1858 - 10 Feb 1859, d. Mar 1939
Smyth, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1831 - 2 Apr 1832, d. b 3 Apr 1881
Smyth, Mary Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 2 Apr 1858
Smyth, Robert  b. bt 3 Apr 1855 - 2 Apr 1856
Spence, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1842 - 2 Apr 1843
Walker, Andrew  b. 28 Dec 1874
Walker, James Leatham  b. 4 Dec 1876
Walker, Robert
Wilson, Ellen  b. bt 3 Apr 1872 - 5 Apr 1872
Wilson, Margaret  b. bt 6 Apr 1869 - 2 Apr 1870