Ireland
County Armagh
Crossmaglen
Flynn, Michael James  b. 6 Nov 1910, d. 4 Jan 1983
County Carlow
Donoghue, Thomas Stubbs  b. 11 Jan 1886, d. 18 Apr 1952
County Cork
Whittaker, Margaret  b. bt 8 Apr 1831 - 7 Apr 1832
Buttevant
Cahill, Constance Miriam  b. 24 Jul 1910, d. 25 Dec 1967
Buttevant Town
Cahill, Constance Miriam  b. 24 Jul 1910, d. 25 Dec 1967
Mallow Registration District
Cahill, Constance Miriam  b. 24 Jul 1910, d. 25 Dec 1967
County Down
Jones, John Lloyd  b. Mar 1923, d. Jun 2007
Skelly, Mary E
Bangor
Graham, Edith  b. 3 Dec 1912, d. 27 Apr 2012
Walker, James Leatham 'Cecil'  b. 30 Mar 1914, d. Aug 2006
St Comgall
Graham, Edith  b. 3 Dec 1912, d. 27 Apr 2012
Walker, James Leatham 'Cecil'  b. 30 Mar 1914, d. Aug 2006
Belfast
Dundonald Cemetery
Moffat, Agnes  b. c 1930, d. 12 Aug 1995
Thompstone, Mervyn  b. Dec 1930, d. 14 Jun 1977
Comber
Bloomfield, John Hunter  b. 27 Dec 1952
Kilkeel
(?), Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1841 - 2 Apr 1842
County Galway
(?), John  b. bt 31 Mar 1796 - 30 Mar 1797
(?), Winifred  b. bt 1 Apr 1850 - 31 Mar 1851
Clarke, Lawrence  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Collins, John  b. bt 31 Mar 1831 - 30 Mar 1832
Concannon, Martin  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Concannon, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Farrell, Patsy  b. bt 6 Apr 1842 - 5 Apr 1843
Flaherty, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Hedian, Michael  b. bt 31 Mar 1833 - 30 Mar 1834
Higgins, Michael  b. bt 8 Apr 1836 - 7 Apr 1837
Lyons, Connor  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Mc Loughlin, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Rourke, Michael  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Rush, Patrick  b. bt 3 Apr 1882 - 2 Apr 1883
Tannity, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Ward, Mary  b. bt 8 Apr 1833 - 7 Apr 1834
Cooloorta
Devine, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1884 - 2 Apr 1885
Kincheen
Mannion, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Tuam
Burke, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
County Kildare
Newbridge
Boyne, Sydney Michael  b. 4 Nov 1892, d. 5 Oct 1972
County Laois
Rathdowney
Dowling, Mary  b. bt 3 Apr 1847 - 2 Apr 1848
County Limerick
Limerick
(?), Catherine  b. bt 4 Apr 1811 - 3 Apr 1812
Creamer, Anistatia Evelyn  b. 9 Jul 1876, d. 21 Jul 1962
Creamer, Dennis  b. 1 May 1849, d. 30 Mar 1926
Enright, Mary Pauline  b. Apr 1860, d. 27 Mar 1915
County Londonderry
Bostock, Cynthia  b. 1961
Bostock, Jeremy D  b. 31 Dec 1959
Bostock, Linda  b. 6 Feb 1964
County Longford
Castleforbes
Vaughan, Frances Edith N  b. bt 4 Apr 1847 - 3 Apr 1848
County Louth
Drogheda
Carolan, Kevin  b. 21 Jan 1928, d. 4 May 1992
County Mayo
Carlon, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1866 - 2 Apr 1867, d. Dec 1922
Carr, Katherine  b. bt 31 Mar 1828 - 30 Mar 1829
Duffy, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1868 - 2 Apr 1869
Hadnett, Edith Annie  b. 5 Jul 1907, d. Jun 1984
Higgins, Martin  b. bt 6 Apr 1865 - 5 Apr 1866
Hopkins, Arthur  b. bt 3 Apr 1876 - 2 Apr 1877
Jennings, Michael  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 30 Mar 1822
Jennings, Patt  b. bt 3 Apr 1870 - 2 Apr 1871
King, Mick  b. bt 6 Apr 1860 - 5 Apr 1861
Moran, Michael  b. bt 6 Apr 1870 - 5 Apr 1871
Murphey, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Phillibin, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1844 - 3 Apr 1845
Rufferty, Johnny  b. bt 6 Apr 1864 - 5 Apr 1865
Rufferty, Patsey  b. bt 6 Apr 1863 - 5 Apr 1864
Scarry, Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1856 - 5 Apr 1857
Welsh, Michael  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Castlebar
Coran, Pat  b. bt 6 Apr 1872 - 5 Apr 1873
Kelly, Barney  b. bt 4 Apr 1853 - 3 Apr 1854
Walsh, John  b. bt 1 Apr 1856 - 31 Mar 1857
Walsh, Michael  b. bt 1 Apr 1877 - 31 Mar 1878
Welch, Jack  b. bt 6 Apr 1869 - 5 Apr 1870
Claremorris
Collarn, James  b. bt 6 Apr 1874 - 5 Apr 1875
Knock
Henry, Dominic  b. bt 6 Apr 1838 - 5 Apr 1839
Redhills
Murphy, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
County Roscommon
Ballaghaderrin
Callaghan, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Callaghan, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
County Tipperary
Kilsheelan
Sinnett, Matthew Francis  b. bt 3 Apr 1878 - 2 Apr 1879
County Tyrone
McHugh, Thomas
Wilson, Isaac  b. bt 31 Mar 1852 - 2 Apr 1852
Fivemiletown
Mullen, George  b. c 1923
County Wexford
Leinster
Dublin
(?), Eliza  b. bt 8 Apr 1802 - 30 Mar 1803, d. bt 1 Apr 1867 - 30 Jun 1867
(?), Mary  b. bt 3 Apr 1813 - 2 Apr 1814
Connolly, Emma  d. b 1860
Forester, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1832 - 7 Apr 1833
Gibson, Agnes Young  b. 31 Jan 1874, d. 23 Jun 1952
Jennings, Michael  b. bt 31 Mar 1810 - 30 Mar 1811
Lyle, Esther Emily Acheson  b. bt 6 Apr 1831 - 5 Apr 1832, d. 19 Mar 1918
Lyle, Felton H  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Reeve, Blanche Anna  b. bt 5 Sep 1872 - 4 Sep 1873, d. 4 Sep 1918
Rood, Andrew  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 3 Apr 1871
Rood, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Rood, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1875 - 3 Apr 1876
Rutter, Rachel  b. 3 Sep 1730, d. 4 Feb 1761
Woods, James  b. bt 3 Feb 1846 - 30 Mar 1846
Rotunda Hospital
Pickford, Charlotte  b. 19 Jun 1899, d. Feb 1985
Limerick
Creamer, Mary Mae  b. 6 Oct 1877, d. 10 May 1935
Pickford, Elizabeth Bessie 'Lizzie'  b. bt 3 Apr 1880 - 2 Apr 1881
Londonderry
Garvey, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1834 - 3 Apr 1835, d. Dec 1882
Hasson, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1811 - 2 Apr 1812
Cumber Lower
Kelly, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1851 - 3 Apr 1852
Lower Cumber
Lyle, Esther Emily Acheson  b. bt 6 Apr 1831 - 5 Apr 1832, d. 19 Mar 1918
Rathbone, William VI  b. 11 Feb 1819, d. Mar 1902
Newry
Matchett, Matthew  b. bt 12 Mar 1839 - 11 Mar 1840, d. 15 Jul 1901
Thom, John Hamilton (Reverend)  b. 10 Jan 1808, d. bt 1 Sep 1894 - 30 Sep 1894
Thom, Rev John
Roscommon
Buchen, John  b. c 1800
Moley, Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1865 - 5 Apr 1866
Roscommon County
(?), John  b. bt 3 Apr 1843 - 2 Apr 1844
(?), John  b. bt 3 Apr 1843 - 2 Apr 1844
Finn, Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 13 Dec 1864
Tipperary
Fethard Castle
Isle Of Man
Clegg, Edna
Curphey, Thomas  b. c 1892, d. 25 Sep 1916
Flower, Charles Bernard Gordon  b. c 1930
Italy
Monza
D'Alba, Roberta  b. 16 Aug 1965
Green, Daron Glenn Bsc PhD  b. 12 Jul 1968
Perugia of Umbria
Castiglione del Lago
Umbria
Lidarno
Venezia
Mestre
D'Alba, Roberta  b. 16 Aug 1965
Jamaica
Janion Brown, May  b. bt 31 Mar 1780 - 30 Mar 1781
Oxford Estate
Janion, Ellen  b. 26 Apr 1812
Jersey
St Saviour
Deloraine
Thompstone, Sydney Wilson  b. 6 Mar 1863, d. 12 Jun 1935
La Ferriere
Thompstone, Joan Phyllis  b. 30 Aug 1905, d. 15 May 1930
M V California Star (Glasgow)
Rushton, John Meadows  b. Jun 1908, d. 4 Mar 1943
Malaysia
Malacca
British Military Hospital
Smith, Christine Dawn  b. 2 Mar 1968
Malta
Pearson, Lucy  b. c 1805, d. 19 Apr 1848
Mediterranean Sea
SS Persia
Backhouse, Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 31 Dec 1873, d. 30 Dec 1915
Mesopotamia
Bailey, John Percival  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1875, d. 25 Jan 1917
Netherlands
Thompstone, John  b. Mar 1924, d. 4 Oct 1944
Friesland
Dokkum
Feenstra, Ella Isabella  b. 1 Sep 2003
Feenstra, Joshua Karel  b. 18 Oct 2001
Gelderland
Oosterbeek
Arnhem Oosterbeek War Cemetery
Thompstone, John  b. Mar 1924, d. 4 Oct 1944
Groningen
Siddenburen
Boekweg, Renske  b. 12 Nov 1896, d. 31 Oct 1945
New Zealand
Anderton, Nory 'Mary'
Anderton, Nory 'Mary'
Buzzard, Dave
Buzzard, Davina
Buzzard, Gregory
Capper, David Lawrence
Capper, Lawrence David  b. 1902
Carney, Richard
Cate, Esme Edna  b. 1904
Cate, William Alfred
Cleland, Leslie  d. 28 Apr 1971
Cook, Bevan
Cook, Janetta
Cook, Racheena
Cook, Shelley
Cook, Trevor
Dale, Annie  b. bt 9 Jul 1839 - 8 Jul 1840, d. 8 Jul 1875
Dalgity, Charles Jabez Stewart
Dickens, Anthony
Dickens, Colin
Dickens, Patricia
Dooley, Annie Bridget  b. 1901, d. 1939
Dooley, James  b. 1907
Dooley, Joseph Patrick  b. 1904, d. 1961
Dooley, Margaret  b. 1911
Dooley, Mary Frances  b. 1900
Dooley, Richard James  b. 1863, d. 1947
Dooley, Theresa  b. 1903
Eastwick, Arthur Victor  b. 1903
Eastwick, Cyril Frank  b. 1906
Eastwick, George
Eastwick, Jane Henrietta  b. 13 Mar 1899, d. 23 Sep 1972
Eastwick, Leslie Alfred  b. 1904
Eastwick, Reuben William  b. 1901
Evans, Maya Zofia  b. Jan 2012
Fabling, Christina Annie  b. 1876
Fabling, Jane  b. 1 Mar 1853
Finnis, Kate Ann  b. 1880, d. 1969
Garvey, Patrick Joseph  b. 1879
Garvey, Patrick Samuel
Gawn, Francis
Gawn, Thomas George  b. 1895
Gibson, Agnes Young  b. 31 Jan 1874, d. 23 Jun 1952
Gloyn, Lara May  b. 19 Oct 2020
Hamblyn, Edward George  b. 1864, d. 1942
Hamblyn, George Victor  b. 1902
Hamblyn, Richard Vaughan  b. 1899, d. 1917
Hill, Agnes Gertrude  b. 1894
Hill, Clarence Roy  b. 1904
Hill, Constance Marian  b. 1895
Hill, Douglas Percival  b. 1900
Hill, Elva May  b. 10 Jun 1926, d. 5 Sep 1995
Hill, Gladys Bertha  b. 1907
Hill, Gordon Clement  b. 1905
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 13 Nov 1896, d. 2 Jul 1973
Hill, Vena Joyce
Jones, Amy Mary
Kennedy, Julia Mary
Ladbrook, Eraine May  b. 22 Mar 1907, d. 1991
Mitchell, Beverley
Mitchell, Kathleen
Mitchell, Raymond
Nekal, Margaret Emma  b. 1906, d. 1944
Patterson, Margaret Jane
Street, Alice  b. 1866, d. 1965
Thompstone, Catherine Margaret Mary  b. 31 May 1922, d. 2008
Thompstone, Eleanor Frances  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 1 Apr 1938
Thompstone, Eleanor Theresa  b. 4 Feb 1920, d. 2006
Thompstone, Francis Henry  b. Mar 1843, d. 28 Nov 1879
Thompstone, Gwendoline Frances  b. 12 Feb 1926, d. 2004
Thompstone, Rose Bertha  b. c 1877
Thompstone, Vera Beatrice  b. 16 Sep 1910, d. 12 Feb 1995
Thompstone, Walter George  b. c 1874
Thompstone, William Henry  b. 28 Jun 1878, d. 4 Jun 1926
Trounson, Albert  b. 1900, d. 1979
Trounson, John Rowe  b. 15 Dec 1852, d. 1923
Trounson, Lester  b. 1899, d. 1899
Trounson, Lucius  b. bt 1 Jul 1897 - 30 Sep 1897, d. 1974
Wood, William Henry
Auckland
Lennon, Kevin W  b. c 1935
Salt, Annie Elizabeth  b. 9 Jan 1883, d. 14 Mar 1964
Trounson, John Rowe  b. 15 Dec 1852, d. 1923
Balclutha
Dunlop, Evelyn Anne  b. 9 Apr 1952
Thompstone, Rodger William  b. 7 Apr 1951
Canterbury
Christchurch
Hibbert, Lilly  b. 3 Dec 1897, d. 1971
Thomas, William Matthew  d. 1970
Thompstone, Eleanor Frances  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 1 Apr 1938
Thompstone, Roy Joseph  b. 12 Feb 1926, d. 31 Aug 2000
Addington
Thompstone, Francis Roland 'Frank'  b. 11 Dec 1871, d. 29 Aug 1947
Addington Cemetery
Thompstone, Francis Henry  b. Mar 1843, d. 28 Nov 1879
Barbadoes Street Cemetery
Dale, Annie  b. bt 9 Jul 1839 - 8 Jul 1840, d. 8 Jul 1875
Bromley
Bromley Cemetery
Thompstone, William Henry  b. 28 Jun 1878, d. 4 Jun 1926
Riccarton
Gibson, Agnes Young  b. 31 Jan 1874, d. 23 Jun 1952
St Michael
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 16 May 1870, d. 27 Jun 1925
West Melton
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 16 May 1870, d. 27 Jun 1925
Hill, Norman Ronald  b. 29 Sep 1909, d. 1954
Halswell
Lansdowne
Dale, Annie  b. bt 9 Jul 1839 - 8 Jul 1840, d. 8 Jul 1875
West Melton
Gibson, Agnes Young  b. 31 Jan 1874, d. 23 Jun 1952
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 16 May 1870, d. 27 Jun 1925
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 13 Nov 1896, d. 2 Jul 1973
Central Otago
Cromwell
Thompstone, Anne Theresa  b. 27 Aug 1954
Thompstone, Claire  b. 27 Aug 1954
Christchurch
Thompstone, Mary Henrietta  b. 1918, d. 1976
Thompstone, William Henry  b. 28 Jun 1878, d. 4 Jun 1926
Dunedin
Evans, Edward Barry  b. 13 Sep 1954
Thompstone, Anne Theresa  b. 27 Aug 1954
Thompstone, Mary Henrietta  b. 1918, d. 1976
Thompstone, Roy Joseph  b. 12 Feb 1926, d. 31 Aug 2000
Hamilton
Evans, Carli  b. 27 Apr 1985
Hawkes bay
Onga Onga
Evans, Edward Barry  b. 13 Sep 1954
King Country
Te Kuiti
Dooley, Annie Bridget  b. 1901, d. 1939
Lake Rotoiti
Gloyn, Elliot  b. 26 Jun 1984
Witherick, Joanna May  b. 21 Jun 1986
Otago
Dunedin
Dooley, Joseph Patrick  b. 1904, d. 1961
Eastwick, Jane Henrietta  b. 13 Mar 1899, d. 23 Sep 1972
Froude, Leslie Irene  b. 25 Jan 1927, d. Apr 2011
Thompstone, Roy Joseph  b. 12 Feb 1926, d. 31 Aug 2000
Palmerston
Evans, Gareth  b. 28 Feb 1981
Palmerston North
Palmerston North Public Hospital
Moffatt, Gertrude Alice Rose  b. 13 Jul 1914, d. 2001
Southland
Ivercargill
Trounson, Lucius  b. bt 1 Jul 1897 - 30 Sep 1897, d. 1974
Tapanui
Taranaki
Eltham
Moses, Eliza Jane  b. 7 Jun 1846, d. 19 Aug 1931
Hawera
Thompstone, Dorothy Myrtle  b. 1899, d. 1900
Thompstone, May Beatrice  b. 26 May 1897, d. 29 Jun 1979
New Plymouth
Barrett, Sarah  b. c 1872, d. 14 Sep 1945
Evans, Christopher Jay  b. 1955
Evans, Craig John  b. 1985
Evans, Michael 'Scott'  b. 1990
Evans, Ryan Christopher  b. 1980
Evans, Stacey Marie  b. 1978
Hall, Sarah Dawn
Hill, Arthur Edward  b. 22 Jun 1929, d. 25 Oct 1996
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 13 Nov 1896, d. 2 Jul 1973
Hill, Raewyn  b. 1957
Thompstone, Clarice Eileen  b. 11 Sep 1905
Thompstone, Francis Roland 'Frank'  b. 11 Dec 1871, d. 29 Aug 1947
Thompstone, Gladys Irene  b. 8 Jan 1903, d. 31 Aug 1905
Thompstone, May Beatrice  b. 26 May 1897, d. 29 Jun 1979
Thompstone, Vera Beatrice  b. 16 Sep 1910, d. 12 Feb 1995
Hospital
Thompstone, Gladys Irene  b. 8 Jan 1903, d. 31 Aug 1905
St Andrew
Aldridge, (?)
Hill, Arthur Edward  b. 22 Jun 1929, d. 25 Oct 1996
St Marys
Barrett, Sarah  b. c 1872, d. 14 Sep 1945
Cleland, Leslie  d. 28 Apr 1971
Hamblyn, George Victor  b. 1902
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 13 Nov 1896, d. 2 Jul 1973
Thompstone, Clarice Eileen  b. 11 Sep 1905
Thompstone, Francis Roland 'Frank'  b. 11 Dec 1871, d. 29 Aug 1947
Thompstone, May Beatrice  b. 26 May 1897, d. 29 Jun 1979
Thompstone, Vera Beatrice  b. 16 Sep 1910, d. 12 Feb 1995
Te Henui
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 16 May 1870, d. 27 Jun 1925
Te Henui Cemetery
Barrett, Sarah  b. c 1872, d. 14 Sep 1945
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 13 Nov 1896, d. 2 Jul 1973
Thompstone, Francis Roland 'Frank'  b. 11 Dec 1871, d. 29 Aug 1947
Thompstone, Gladys Irene  b. 8 Jan 1903, d. 31 Aug 1905
Thompstone, May Beatrice  b. 26 May 1897, d. 29 Jun 1979
Taraura District
Dannevirke
Hill, Rosemary Ann  b. 10 Aug 1939
Porter, James Alfred  b. 1951
Taumaruni
Evans, Aimee  b. 6 Aug 1983
Taumarunui
Gloyn, Elliot  b. 26 Jun 1984
Hill, Norman Ronald  b. 29 Sep 1909, d. 1954
Moffatt, Gertrude Alice Rose  b. 13 Jul 1914, d. 2001
Te Aroha
Thompstone, Abigail Margaret  b. 24 Jun 1982
Thompstone, Luke James  b. 12 Jun 1978
Thompstone, Mary Jane  b. 4 Aug 1980
Thompstone, Reuben Francis  b. 1 Dec 1976
Waikato
Hamilton
Dooley, Annie Bridget  b. 1901, d. 1939
Thompstone, Eleanor Frances  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 1 Apr 1938
Hamilton East Cemetery
Thompstone, Eleanor Frances  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 1 Apr 1938
Waitara
Hill, Rosemary Ann  b. 10 Aug 1939
Wellington
Allen, Leigh
Struthers, John
Westbury, Walter H  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866, d. 27 Jul 1943
West Melton
St Paul
Hill, Norman Ronald  b. 29 Sep 1909, d. 1954
Whangarei
Evans, Gareth  b. 28 Feb 1981
Kowalczyk, Kasia  b. 13 Sep 1985
Kamo
14 Whitelaw Place
Thompstone, Anne Theresa  b. 27 Aug 1954
Nigeria
Oil rivers Protectorate
Thompstone, Sydney Wilson  b. 6 Mar 1863, d. 12 Jun 1935
North America
Peers, Mary J  b. bt 6 Apr 1871 - 5 Apr 1872
Northern Ireland
O'Neill, John  b. 12 Aug 1959
Northern Rhodesia
Ndola
Furmston, Michael Edward  b. 11 Apr 1959
Furmston, Robin William  b. 15 Mar 1961
Nursing Home
Clarke, Dorothy May  b. bt 8 Oct 1923 - 7 Oct 1924, d. 7 Oct 2014
Palestine
Haskins, Thomas 'Tom'  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 17 May 2007
Penlee lifeboat disaster
Torrie, Barry R  b. 29 Dec 1947, d. 19 Dec 1981
Philippines
Cebu City
Rex, Maeser Morgan  b. 9 May 1924, d. 23 Aug 1992
Poland
Gorki
Kowalczyk, Kasia  b. 13 Sep 1985
Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Brzozow
Evans, Gareth  b. 28 Feb 1981
Kowalczyk, Kasia  b. 13 Sep 1985
Range 13
Township 28
Section 28
Part Se
AB
Beckett, Doris Eva  b. Jan 1911
Beckett, Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1883
Haliday, Florence Maude  b. Nov 1889
Range 28
Township 13
Section 28
Medicine Had Part Se
AB
Beckett, Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1883
Royal Naval Air Squadron
Seddon, Gerald  b. 6 May 1897, d. Sep 1965
Royal Welsh Fusilliers
Bennett, Gordon 'Gord'  b. 13 Oct 1920, d. Dec 2007
Scotland
(?), Christina  b. bt 1 Apr 1866 - 31 Mar 1867, d. Sep 1903
Adam, Jane  b. bt 1 Apr 1860 - 31 Mar 1861
Aitchison, Robert  b. bt 1 Apr 1840 - 3 Apr 1841
Blue, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Boyne, Sydney John  b. 2 Apr 1919, d. 29 Sep 1988
Brooks, Alice  b. bt 1 Apr 1899 - 31 Mar 1900
Campbell, Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1870 - 31 Mar 1871
Clarke, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Crammond, James  b. bt 1 Apr 1879 - 31 Mar 1880
Creamer, Ambrose  b. bt 17 Jan 1900 - 16 Jan 1901
Creamer, Cecilia Josephine  b. bt 17 Jan 1884 - 16 Jan 1885, d. 20 Nov 1939
Cunningham, James  b. bt 31 Mar 1800 - 30 Mar 1801
Drummond, George  b. bt 3 Apr 1842 - 2 Apr 1843
Duncan, Thomas  b. bt 31 Mar 1813 - 30 Mar 1814
Garbutt, Robert  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Goodall, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1848 - 7 Apr 1849
Hanlon, Hugh  b. bt 4 Apr 1840 - 3 Apr 1841
Hendry, William  b. bt 13 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Horne, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1824 - 2 Apr 1825
Hossack, Annie  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Hutchens, Cathy  b. 11 Oct 1953, d. 20 Feb 2017
Matthews, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1847 - 2 Apr 1848
Mc Dowall, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1829 - 3 Apr 1830
McIntyre, Neil  b. bt 8 Apr 1786 - 7 Apr 1787
Robertson, Helenus R  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842
Shaw, Susan  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 30 Mar 1822
Sinclair, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1831 - 30 Mar 1832
Sutherland, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1846 - 2 Apr 1847
Tonge, Joseph  b. bt 8 Apr 1840 - 7 Apr 1841
Tully, Alice Timmons  b. 1 Jan 1920, d. 15 Oct 1994
Tweedley, Robert  b. bt 31 Mar 1825 - 30 Mar 1826, d. Mar 1876
Weir, Robert  b. 1849
Aberdeenshire
Aberdeen
Eden, Robert Edwin  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Mar 1997
Peterculter Registration District
Eden, Robert Edwin  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Mar 1997
Angus
Dundee
Boyne, Sydney John  b. 2 Apr 1919, d. 29 Sep 1988
Boyne, Sydney Michael  b. 4 Nov 1892, d. 5 Oct 1972
Boyne, Winifred Agnes  b. 5 Apr 1915, d. 1998
Tosh, Agnes Cable  b. 25 Apr 1896, d. 1982
Tully, Alice Timmons  b. 1 Jan 1920, d. 15 Oct 1994
Argyll
McKenzie, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Argyll
McKinnon, Archibald  b. 20 Jun 1837, d. 18 Apr 1915
Tyree
McKinnon, Archibald  b. 20 Jun 1837, d. 18 Apr 1915
Berwickshire
Foulden
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 6 Apr 1882 - 31 Mar 1883
Jack, John D  b. bt 6 Apr 1882 - 5 Apr 1883
Jack, Robert  b. bt 6 Apr 1884 - 5 Apr 1885
Blacksmith Shop, Newton Farm House
(?), Elizabeth R  b. bt 6 Apr 1852 - 5 Apr 1853
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 31 Mar 1839
Newton Farm House
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 31 Mar 1839
Clackmanshire
Dollar
Lancaster, Vera May  b. 21 Sep 1931, d. 2004
Dumfries and Galloway
Annan
Beattie, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Edinburghshire
Colinton
Jack, Elizabeth  b. bt 6 Apr 1888 - 5 Apr 1889
Jack, Mary  b. bt 6 Apr 1886 - 5 Apr 1887
Kirknewton
(?), Elizabeth R  b. bt 6 Apr 1852 - 5 Apr 1853
Fife
Dysart
Taylor, Isabella  b. bt 4 Apr 1834 - 3 Apr 1835
Kirkcaldy
Bell, Christina  b. bt 3 Apr 1810 - 31 Mar 1811
Russell, Helen  b. 19 Apr 1810
Russell, James  b. 6 Feb 1804
Russell, James  b. 10 Mar 1808
Russell, John  b. 8 Aug 1800
47 Cowan Street
Garbutt, Alonzo  b. 27 Dec 1868, d. Mar 1942
Garbutt, William  b. Dec 1900, d. Dec 1902
Morton, Esther  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874, d. Dec 1910
Parish Church
Bell, Christina  b. bt 3 Apr 1810 - 31 Mar 1811
Bell, Mary
Russell, Helen  b. 19 Apr 1810
Russell, James
Russell, James  b. 6 Feb 1804
Russell, James  b. 10 Mar 1808
Russell, John  b. 8 Aug 1800
Forfarshire
Arbroath
Smith, Henry  b. bt 3 Apr 1848 - 2 Apr 1849