Canada
Quebec
Choyce, Edward  b. bt 24 Jan 1874 - 13 Jun 1874, d. 1931
Johnson, May  b. bt 17 Dec 1895 - 16 Dec 1896
Leyland, Albert  b. bt 1 Jan 1898 - 31 Mar 1898
Leyland, Frederick  b. Mar 1920
Quebec Ports
Thompstone, Mark William  b. bt 1 Dec 1869 - 31 Mar 1870, d. 29 Aug 1934
Saskatchewan
Qu'Appelle
Moosomin
Anderson, Eveline Elizabeth  b. bt 19 Apr 1869 - 12 Sep 1869, d. 27 Feb 1955
Bennett, Kenneth Gilbert  b. 16 Sep 1896, d. 14 Aug 1985
Bennett, William  b. bt 19 Apr 1866 - 31 Dec 1866, d. bt 2 Jun 1911 - 26 Feb 1955
Regina
Beckett, Gordon  b. 22 Jul 1918, d. 6 Feb 2008
Beckett, Margery Aliece  b. 31 Aug 1915
West Of 2ND Meridian
Range 8
Township 14
Baghott, May Genevieve  b. 18 May 1879, d. 22 Apr 1966
Beckett, Alfred Thompson  b. 19 Aug 1880, d. 1971
Beckett, Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1883
Channel Islands
Jersey
Westbury, Florence Annie  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 19 Sep 1870, d. 1953
St Helier
Dupre, Albert H  b. bt 6 Apr 1878 - 5 Apr 1879
Dupre, Henry A  b. bt 6 Apr 1854 - 5 Apr 1855
Dupre, Matilda Agnes  b. 18 Mar 1877, d. 8 Jun 1930
Dupre, Maud A  b. bt 6 Apr 1880 - 5 Apr 1881
Horne, Joseph Theodore  b. bt 3 Apr 1885 - 1 Nov 1885, d. 1 Nov 1963
Loughlin, John  b. 3 Dec 1871
Penny, Rosina Margaret  b. bt 8 Nov 1866 - 7 Nov 1867
Deveonshire Place
(?), Alice E  b. bt 6 Apr 1855 - 5 Apr 1856
Dupre, Albert H  b. bt 6 Apr 1878 - 5 Apr 1879
Dupre, Henry A  b. bt 6 Apr 1854 - 5 Apr 1855
Dupre, Matilda Agnes  b. 18 Mar 1877, d. 8 Jun 1930
Dupre, Maud A  b. bt 6 Apr 1880 - 5 Apr 1881
District Royal Garrison Artillery
Rathbone, Cecil Edmund  b. 30 Aug 1881, d. 1 Oct 1905
Fort Regent
Loughlin, John  b. 3 Dec 1871
Crawford Pit
Seddon, William  b. 26 Oct 1849, d. Mar 1917
Cyprus
Eden, Robert Edwin  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Mar 1997
Gibson, Irene Constance  b. 1922, d. Dec 2014
Denmark
Gaunt, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1831 - 3 Apr 1832
Peterson, Nels Rasmus 'Nick'  b. 3 Jan 1874, d. 31 May 1957
East indies
Hyderabad
Wright, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Egypt
Alamein
Alamein War Memorial
Broome, John  b. 17 Jul 1910, d. 12 Mar 1945
England
(?), Ann  b. bt 1625 - 1635
(?), Elizabeth  b. c 1675
(?), Margaretae  b. c 1659
Ashby, (?)  b. 1900
Ashby, (?)  b. 1900
Bayley, Elizabeth  b. bt 7 Jun 1776 - 6 Jun 1781
Bennett, James  b. bt 21 May 1847 - 31 Dec 1847, d. Nov 1915
Bladen, Thomas  b. c 1730
Blaydon, William  b. 1753
Brereton, Muriel  b. c 1906, d. 1989
Brough (Burke), Ralph  b. c 1670
Brough, Catharine Ann  b. 13 Feb 1876, d. 22 Jul 1937
Brough, Charles  b. bt 6 Apr 1823 - 7 Apr 1823, d. Mar 1903
Brough, Edgar  b. 3 Mar 1898, d. 9 Feb 1958
Brough, Edwin  b. 2 Nov 1890, d. 1971
Brough, Elizabeth  b. c 1630
Brough, Elizabeth 'Ella'  b. 1854
Brough, Elizabeth 'Ella'  b. 1854
Brough, Eva  b. c 1900
Brough, James Rowland  b. 1852
Brough, Jane  b. 26 May 1636
Brough, John William  b. 10 Jun 1877, d. 19 Dec 1946
Brough, Joshua  b. 22 Dec 1802, d. 1885
Brough, Kenneth Peter  b. 2 Oct 1933, d. c 1933
Brough, Lucy  b. 13 Jun 1880, d. 3 Nov 1934
Brough, Mary  b. c 1632
Brough, Mrs.  b. c 1642
Brough, Penelope  b. c 1685, d. 26 Nov 1769
Brough, Richard  b. 23 Sep 1827, d. bt 1882 - 1890
Brough, Sarah  b. 16 Apr 1635
Brough, Thomas  b. 15 Nov 1650, d. 1731
Brough, Thomas N.  b. c 1890
Burnett, Sarah
Buxton, Francis
Cartlidge, Samuel  b. 1832, d. b 1900
Clulow, Hannah
Cunningham, Mary
De Limesi, Robert  b. c 1075, d. 1 Sep 1116
De Quincy, Arabella
Dockray, Rachel Benson  b. 7 Jul 1806, d. 31 Jul 1833
Duncum, Charles John  b. c 1839
Eardley, Arthur
Fishbrooke, Leonard
Griffiths, Thomas  b. c 1895
Haliday, Florence Maude  b. Nov 1889
Hamlet, William  b. bt 15 May 1859 - 14 May 1860
Harcourt, Henry  b. c 1206, d. c 1293
Harcourt, Richard  b. 1203, d. b 2 Apr 1258
Hicks, (?)  b. c 1906
Hughes, Henry Arthur
Hulme, Ruth  d. 18 Feb 1902
Johnston, (?)
Joliffe, Thomas
Jones, Robert George James 'Sonny'  b. 25 Jun 1931, d. 26 Mar 2004
Jones, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1828 - 2 Apr 1829
Littlehales, Harriett  b. Apr 1803, d. 1852
Loton, John
Loughlin, George Frederick  b. 7 Jul 1914, d. 12 Jun 1984
Mansel, Emma
Meadows, Louisa  b. bt 2 Jun 1855 - 1 Jun 1856
Meadows, Mary Ann  b. bt 2 Jun 1862 - 1 Jun 1863
Morgan, Elizabeth  b. c 1772
Moses, Arthur  b. c 1877
Moses, Elsie  b. c 1900
Moss, Charles
Myatt (Brough), Richard  b. 3 May 1846, d. 23 Jun 1909
Myatt (Burks), Ann 'Annie'  b. 16 Mar 1843, d. 17 Sep 1895
Myatt (Burks), Ann 'Annie'  b. 16 Mar 1843, d. 17 Sep 1895
Orbell, Ann  b. c 1753
Ranner, Ann  b. c 1777
Rathbone, Philip St John Basil  b. 13 Jun 1892, d. 21 Jul 1967
Romilly, Mary  b. 1841
Romilly, Sophie  b. 1846, d. 1895
Slack, George  b. 16 May 1905, d. bt 1 Jul 1983 - 30 Sep 1983
Swan, Mary  b. c 1730
Taylor, John  b. bt 11 Oct 1901 - 10 Oct 1902
Tidmarsh, Fanny Gertrude  b. c 1856
Trist, Parnell  b. 22 Apr 1647, d. b 1731
Turner, Rose Edith  b. 3 Jan 1902, d. 11 Nov 1988
Venables, Shiela Miriam  b. 3 Sep 1934, d. 1 Jul 2003
Walker, Alice Amanda  b. c 1876
Wallworth, James  b. bt 7 Jun 1806 - 6 Jun 1807, d. Dec 1841
Bedfordshire
Barford
Lansom, Robert  b. 24 Mar 1845, d. 7 Feb 1905
Bedford
Read, Emma  b. 12 Dec 1843, d. 1 Sep 1901
13 Newbolton Road
Hampshire, Cyril W  b. bt 4 Apr 1887 - 3 Apr 1888
Hampshire, Dorothy  b. bt 4 Apr 1885 - 3 Apr 1886
Hampshire, Edith Bertha  b. bt 4 Apr 1879 - 3 Apr 1880
Hampshire, Francis Spencer  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 31 Dec 1848, d. Mar 1924
Hampshire, John P  b. bt 4 Apr 1883 - 3 Apr 1884
Hampshire, Nora A  b. bt 4 Apr 1882 - 3 Apr 1883
Pollit, Anne Alice  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Bedford Registration District
Bretherton, John Harold Edgar  b. 30 Aug 1918, d. Jul 1997
Hampshire, Edith Bertha  b. bt 4 Apr 1879 - 3 Apr 1880
Rathbone, Francis Warre  b. 12 Nov 1874, d. 25 Mar 1939
Biddenham
Wiles, Mary  d. 12 Oct 1781
Great Barford
(?), Mary  b. 1765, d. 6 Apr 1842
(?), Mary  b. 1765, d. 6 Apr 1842
Lansom, John  b. 1759, d. 1 Oct 1813
Lansom, Thomas  b. 17 Sep 1796, d. 21 Aug 1877
Podington
Woolven, Chetwood  b. bt 3 Apr 1862 - 30 Jun 1862
Stagsden
Boyles, James  b. 22 Nov 1772
Wellinborough Registration District
Woolven, Chetwood  b. bt 3 Apr 1862 - 30 Jun 1862
Berkshire
Dyson, Henry George  b. bt 31 Mar 1833 - 30 Mar 1834
Steel, Lucy  b. bt 8 Apr 1836 - 7 Apr 1837
Bray
St Michael
Cholsey
Winterbrook
Whitecross
Rathbone, Edgar Philip  b. 3 Sep 1856, d. 14 Jun 1924
Hungerford
Edwards, Mabel A  b. bt 1 Apr 1881 - 31 Mar 1882
Old Windsor
Reading & Woking Registration District
Bennett, Frank  b. 12 Sep 1954, d. Dec 1974
Reading & Wokingham Registration District
Woolley, Doreen Margaret  b. 30 Oct 1927, d. 12 Mar 1987
Remenham
St Nicholas
Rolfe, George Wilkinson  b. bt 1 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1843
Tempsford
St Peters Rectory
Foster, Alice Ethel  b. 6 Jan 1896, d. 21 Mar 1991
Wallingford Registration District
Rathbone, Edgar Philip  b. 3 Sep 1856, d. 14 Jun 1924
Wokingham
1 Oaklands Drive
Woolley, Doreen Margaret  b. 30 Oct 1927, d. 12 Mar 1987
153 Woosehill Lane
Halford, James Alan Frederick  b. 24 Aug 1926, d. 23 Jan 1980
Birmingham
Kings Heath
First Southern General Hospital
Bennett, John Thomas 'Jack'  b. 21 Dec 1890, d. 9 Oct 1918
Bristol
Bristol
Meech, Doris  b. 27 Feb 1900, d. 18 Feb 1981
Quartermaine, Roland Stanley  b. 22 Jul 1913, d. 2 Dec 1989
Thompstone, Marion  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. Jun 1988
Clifton
22 Princess Victoria Street
Quartermaine, Roland Stanley  b. 22 Jul 1913, d. 2 Dec 1989
Probate Office
Reynolds, Joseph  b. 31 Jul 1768, d. 31 Jan 1859
Reynolds, Joseph Gulson  b. 18 Jul 1799, d. 1872
Reynolds, William  b. 5 Jul 1803, d. 1877
Thompstone, Margaret Isobel  b. 29 Jan 1920, d. Jun 2004
Redland
Evans, Nathan Thompstone  b. 5 Apr 1918, d. Jun 2003
Buckinghamshire
Amersham
The Chilterns Crematorium
Jones, Margaret Wallace  b. 3 Sep 1926, d. 5 Nov 2003
Winford, John  b. 17 Jan 1926, d. 9 Sep 2000
Aston Clinton
Bunce, John Edward  b. bt 3 Apr 1889 - 2 Apr 1890
Aylesbury
Hospital
Winford, John  b. 17 Jan 1926, d. 9 Sep 2000
Aylesbury Registration District
Boyne, Edward Joseph  b. bt 3 Jan 1870 - 2 Jan 1871, d. Mar 1942
Beachampton
Church of the Assumption of St Mary the Virgin
Buckingham
Shelton, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 3 Apr 1843, d. 23 Apr 1918
Chiltern & Beaconsfield Registration District
Baxter, Reginald Clare 'Rex'  b. 30 May 1905, d. Jul 1987
Eton
Eton College
Rathbone, Acheson Lyle Rupert  b. 8 Nov 1867, d. 22 Jan 1923
Rathbone, John Rankin MP  b. 5 Feb 1910, d. 10 Dec 1940
The Terrace, Eton Colege
Rathbone, Hugh Reynolds  b. 4 Apr 1862, d. 19 Jan 1940
Foscott
St Leonard
Allen, Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 8 Sep 1835
Dillow, George  b. 8 Apr 1832
Great Horwood
Allen, Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 8 Sep 1835
Dillow, Ellen  b. bt 1 Apr 1886 - 31 Mar 1887
Dillow, George  b. 8 Apr 1832
Leckhampstead
Cockerill, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1799 - 16 Nov 1799
Cooper, Daniel  b. 25 Sep 1853
Cooper, Henry  b. 24 Jun 1850
Cooper, James  b. bt 31 Mar 1828 - 14 Feb 1829
Cooper, John  b. 25 Jun 1856
Young, Dinah  b. 9 Nov 1848
Young, Hannah  b. 11 Jul 1830, d. b 3 Sep 1832
Young, Hannah  b. bt 8 Apr 1832 - 7 Jun 1832
Young, Mary  b. 17 Feb 1822, d. b 5 Oct 1823
Young, Mary  b. bt 31 Mar 1823 - 4 Oct 1823
Young, Ruth  b. 11 Nov 1837
Young, Samuel  b. bt 31 Mar 1771 - 30 Mar 1772
Church End
Cockerill, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1799 - 16 Nov 1799
Young, Dinah  b. 9 Nov 1848
Young, Hannah  b. bt 8 Apr 1832 - 7 Jun 1832
Young, John  b. 9 Aug 1835
Young, Mary  b. bt 31 Mar 1823 - 4 Oct 1823
Young, Ruth  b. 11 Nov 1837
Young, Samuel  b. bt 8 Apr 1799 - 7 Apr 1800
St Mary the Virgin
Cooper, Anne  b. 11 Aug 1799
Cooper, Benjamin  b. 12 May 1765
Cooper, Benjamin  b. 30 Apr 1820
Cooper, Catherine  b. 16 Jul 1780
Cooper, Daniel  b. 27 Nov 1831
Cooper, Daniel  b. 25 Sep 1853
Cooper, Esther  b. 6 Nov 1803
Cooper, Henry  b. 22 Feb 1818
Cooper, Henry  b. 24 Jun 1850
Cooper, James  b. 25 Dec 1771
Cooper, James  b. 13 Mar 1791
Cooper, James  b. bt 31 Mar 1828 - 14 Feb 1829
Cooper, John  b. 15 Nov 1795
Cooper, John  b. 7 Jan 1802
Cooper, John  b. 25 Jun 1856
Cooper, Lucy  b. 31 Dec 1815
Cooper, Martha  b. 23 May 1813
Cooper, Mary  b. 7 Aug 1768
Cooper, Mary  b. 10 Mar 1793
Cooper, Mary  b. 12 Mar 1826
Cooper, Matthew  b. 9 Feb 1777
Cooper, Matthew  b. 26 Jan 1823
Cooper, Sarah  b. 24 May 1789
Cooper, Thomas  b. 20 Feb 1774
Scott, Elizabeth
Young, Daniel  b. 25 Nov 1827
Young, Dinah  b. 9 Nov 1848
Young, Hannah  b. 11 Jul 1830, d. b 3 Sep 1832
Young, Hannah  b. bt 8 Apr 1832 - 7 Jun 1832
Young, John  b. 9 Aug 1835
Young, Joseph  b. 1 Jan 1826
Young, Mary  b. 17 Feb 1822, d. b 5 Oct 1823
Young, Mary  b. bt 31 Mar 1823 - 4 Oct 1823
Young, Rebecca  b. 27 Aug 1820
Young, Ruth  b. 11 Nov 1837
Young, William  b. 5 Jul 1829
The Bushes
Cockerill, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1799 - 16 Nov 1799
Cooper, Daniel  b. 25 Sep 1853
Cooper, Henry  b. 24 Jun 1850
Young, Ruth  b. 11 Nov 1837
Young, Samuel  b. bt 8 Apr 1799 - 7 Apr 1800
Little Horwood
Grisold, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Lubenham
All Saints
Cockerill, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1799 - 16 Nov 1799
Milton Keynes
Fishermead
87a Polruan Place
Ryall, Stephen Eric  b. 7 Apr 1950, d. 14 Oct 2013
Milton Keynes Registration District
Ryall, Stephen Eric  b. 7 Apr 1950, d. 14 Oct 2013
Stoke Mandeville
16 Brudenell Drive
Winford, Brenda Dorothy  b. 21 Oct 1959, d. 20 Jan 1981
St Mary
Jones, Margaret Wallace  b. 3 Sep 1926, d. 5 Nov 2003
Winford, Brenda Dorothy  b. 21 Oct 1959, d. 20 Jan 1981
Winford, John  b. 17 Jan 1926, d. 9 Sep 2000
Thornborough
Dillow, Frederick  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Dillow, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Dillow, Lizzie  b. bt 4 Apr 1875 - 3 Apr 1876
Dillow, Louisa  b. 27 Jun 1871, d. 23 Dec 1937
Dillow, Martha  b. bt 4 Apr 1877 - 3 Apr 1878
Dillow, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Lower End
Allen, Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 8 Sep 1835
Dillow, Frederick  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Dillow, George  b. 8 Apr 1832
Dillow, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Dillow, Lizzie  b. bt 4 Apr 1875 - 3 Apr 1876
Dillow, Louisa  b. 27 Jun 1871, d. 23 Dec 1937
Dillow, Martha  b. bt 4 Apr 1877 - 3 Apr 1878
Dillow, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Dillow, William  b. 1 Jan 1842, d. 7 May 1908
Shelton, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 3 Apr 1843, d. 23 Apr 1918
St Mary the Virgin
(?), Mary
Adams, Ann
Baker, William
Baker, William  b. c 24 Jun 1798
Brooks, Esther  b. 19 Nov 1810
Brooks, Hester  b. 14 Jul 1805, d. b 19 Nov 1810
Brooks, Mary
Brooks, Thomas  b. 13 May 1808
Brooks, William
Carr, Thomas
Clark, Daniel
Coles, John
Dillow, (?)  b. 8 Dec 1754
Dillow, Ann
Dillow, Ann  b. 7 Jun 1759
Dillow, Ann  b. 7 Jun 1795
Dillow, Anna Maria  b. 30 Sep 1824
Dillow, Anne  b. 13 Mar 1844
Dillow, Benjamen  b. 8 Feb 1818
Dillow, Bett  b. 30 Aug 1795
Dillow, Catherine  b. 17 Aug 1752
Dillow, Charlotte  b. 12 Aug 1823
Dillow, David  b. 27 Oct 1830
Dillow, Edward Tawe  b. 20 Dec 1774
Dillow, Edward Toe  b. 29 Jan 1775
Dillow, Eliza  b. 10 Apr 1814
Dillow, Eliza  b. 21 Jul 1822
Dillow, Eliza  b. 24 Apr 1836
Dillow, Elizabeth
Dillow, Elizabeth
Dillow, Elizabeth
Dillow, Elizabeth  b. 2 Jan 1785
Dillow, Elizabeth  b. 11 Jan 1789
Dillow, Emily  b. 20 Aug 1845
Dillow, George  b. 12 Mar 1828
Dillow, George  b. 8 Apr 1832
Dillow, George  b. 18 Dec 1839
Dillow, Hannah  b. 20 Jun 1802
Dillow, Hannah  b. 4 Dec 1809
Dillow, Harriot  b. 6 Sep 1840
Dillow, James  b. 29 Mar 1807
Dillow, James  b. 18 Jun 1837
Dillow, James  b. 13 Dec 1841
Dillow, John  b. 10 May 1761
Dillow, John  b. 30 Jul 1797
Dillow, John  b. 3 Dec 1826
Dillow, John  b. 20 Feb 1838
Dillow, Jonothan  b. 16 Jun 1822
Dillow, Joseph  b. 26 Mar 1786
Dillow, Joseph  b. 11 Jun 1820
Dillow, Joseph  b. 7 Apr 1840
Dillow, Leeah  b. 7 Aug 1808
Dillow, Louisa  b. 17 May 1829
Dillow, Lydia  b. 11 Jun 1820
Dillow, Mariah  b. 1 Sep 1799
Dillow, Mariah  b. 9 Oct 1825
Dillow, Mark  b. 3 Mar 1833
Dillow, Martha  b. 3 Jan 1829
Dillow, Mary
Dillow, Mary  b. 30 Jan 1757
Dillow, Mary  b. 17 Apr 1778
Dillow, Mary  b. 9 Dec 1827
Dillow, Mary  b. 25 Jul 1830
Dillow, Mary  b. 18 Jun 1837
Dillow, Matthew  b. 29 Mar 1812
Dillow, Phillis  b. 2 Oct 1763
Dillow, Phillis  b. 31 Jul 1808
Dillow, Rachael  b. 25 Dec 1815
Dillow, Richard
Dillow, Richard
Dillow, Richard  b. 30 Jul 1769
Dillow, Richard  b. 1 Sep 1799
Dillow, Richard  b. 11 Mar 1804
Dillow, Richard  b. 14 Oct 1824
Dillow, Robert  b. 9 Jun 1833
Dillow, Sarah  b. 17 Apr 1778
Dillow, Sarah  b. 20 May 1787
Dillow, Sophia  b. 4 Mar 1811
Dillow, Susanna  b. 4 Aug 1793
Dillow, Susanna  b. 12 Mar 1797
Dillow, Susannah  b. 10 Jul 1791
Dillow, Susannah  b. 9 May 1846
Dillow, Thomas
Dillow, Thomas  b. 17 Nov 1771
Dillow, Thomas  b. 3 Mar 1793
Dillow, Thomas  b. 20 Sep 1801
Dillow, Thomas  b. 1 Sep 1805
Dillow, Thomas  b. 12 Oct 1834
Dillow, William  b. 13 Apr 1766
Dillow, William  b. 28 Jun 1789
Dillow, William  b. 27 Mar 1791
Dillow, William  b. 28 Apr 1799
Dillow, William  b. 30 Aug 1829
Dillow, William  b. 1 Jan 1842, d. 7 May 1908
Dillow, Zilpha  b. 18 Dec 1825
Dillow, Zilpha  b. 15 Jun 1827
Durrant, Martha
Foot, Ann
Foot, Joseph
George, William
Holtom, Mary
Humphreys, Mary
Miller, William
Ridgway, Thomas
Shillingford, Ann
Showler, Hester
Thornicroft, Frances  b. 19 Aug 1787
Wats, Elizabeth
Twyford
Dillow, William  b. 1 Jan 1842, d. 7 May 1908
Shelton, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 3 Apr 1843, d. 23 Apr 1918
Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Dillow, Louisa  b. 27 Jun 1871, d. 23 Dec 1937
Swindell, Alfred George  b. 13 Sep 1873, d. 26 Apr 1950
Whaddon
St Mary
Dillow, John  b. 10 May 1761
Holtom, Mary
Winslow
(?), Eliza  b. bt 4 Apr 1851 - 3 Apr 1852
Wolverton
Barley, Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 31 Mar 1843, d. 1905
Cambridgeshire
Ellis, Eliza  b. bt 8 Jun 1830 - 7 Jun 1831
Ellis, Isaac  b. bt 8 Jun 1781 - 7 Jun 1786
Bourn
Berry, Charles  b. 26 Jan 1845
Berry, Eliza  b. 26 Aug 1849
Berry, Mary Ann  b. bt 1 Jan 1843 - 25 Mar 1843
Berry, William  b. bt 31 Mar 1817 - 30 Mar 1818
Ellis, Esther  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 30 Mar 1822
Webb, Eth  b. bt 31 Mar 1768 - 30 Mar 1769
St Mary
Berry, Charles  b. 26 Jan 1845
Berry, Eliza  b. 26 Aug 1849
Berry, Esther  b. 5 Nov 1854
Berry, Mary Ann  b. bt 1 Jan 1843 - 25 Mar 1843
Berry, William  b. 28 Nov 1852