New Zealand
Christchurch
Thompstone, Mary Henrietta  b. 1918, d. 1976
Thompstone, William Henry  b. 28 Jun 1878, d. 4 Jun 1926
Dunedin
Thompstone, Mary Henrietta  b. 1918, d. 1976
Thompstone, Roy Joseph  b. 12 Feb 1926, d. 31 Aug 2000
King Country
Te Kuiti
Dooley, Annie Bridget  b. 1901, d. 1939
Otago
Dunedin
Dooley, Joseph Patrick  b. 1904, d. 1961
Eastwick, Jane Henrietta  b. 13 Mar 1899, d. 23 Sep 1972
Froude, Leslie Irene  b. 25 Jan 1927, d. Apr 2011
Thompstone, Roy Joseph  b. 12 Feb 1926, d. 31 Aug 2000
Palmerston North Public Hospital
Moffatt, Gertrude Alice Rose  b. 13 Jul 1914, d. 2001
Southland
Ivercargill
Trounson, Lucius  b. bt 1 Jul 1897 - 30 Sep 1897, d. 1974
Taranaki
Eltham
Moses, Eliza Jane  b. 7 Jun 1846, d. 19 Aug 1931
Hawera
Thompstone, Dorothy Myrtle  b. 1899, d. 1900
Thompstone, May Beatrice  b. 26 May 1897, d. 29 Jun 1979
New Plymouth
Barrett, Sarah  b. c 1872, d. 14 Sep 1945
Hill, Arthur Edward  b. 22 Jun 1929, d. 25 Oct 1996
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 13 Nov 1896, d. 2 Jul 1973
Thompstone, Clarice Eileen  b. 11 Sep 1905
Thompstone, Francis Roland 'Frank'  b. 11 Dec 1871, d. 29 Aug 1947
Thompstone, Gladys Irene  b. 8 Jan 1903, d. 31 Aug 1905
Thompstone, May Beatrice  b. 26 May 1897, d. 29 Jun 1979
Thompstone, Vera Beatrice  b. 16 Sep 1910, d. 12 Feb 1995
Hospital
Thompstone, Gladys Irene  b. 8 Jan 1903, d. 31 Aug 1905
St Marys
Barrett, Sarah  b. c 1872, d. 14 Sep 1945
Cleland, Leslie  d. 28 Apr 1971
Hamblyn, George Victor  b. 1902
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 13 Nov 1896, d. 2 Jul 1973
Thompstone, Clarice Eileen  b. 11 Sep 1905
Thompstone, Francis Roland 'Frank'  b. 11 Dec 1871, d. 29 Aug 1947
Thompstone, May Beatrice  b. 26 May 1897, d. 29 Jun 1979
Thompstone, Vera Beatrice  b. 16 Sep 1910, d. 12 Feb 1995
Te Henui
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 16 May 1870, d. 27 Jun 1925
Te Henui Cemetery
Barrett, Sarah  b. c 1872, d. 14 Sep 1945
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 13 Nov 1896, d. 2 Jul 1973
Thompstone, Francis Roland 'Frank'  b. 11 Dec 1871, d. 29 Aug 1947
Thompstone, Gladys Irene  b. 8 Jan 1903, d. 31 Aug 1905
Thompstone, May Beatrice  b. 26 May 1897, d. 29 Jun 1979
Taumarunui
Hill, Norman Ronald  b. 29 Sep 1909, d. 1954
Moffatt, Gertrude Alice Rose  b. 13 Jul 1914, d. 2001
Waikato
Hamilton
Dooley, Annie Bridget  b. 1901, d. 1939
Thompstone, Eleanor Frances  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 1 Apr 1938
Hamilton East Cemetery
Thompstone, Eleanor Frances  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 1 Apr 1938
Wellington
Westbury, Walter H  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866, d. 27 Jul 1943
West Melton
St Paul
Hill, Norman Ronald  b. 29 Sep 1909, d. 1954
Nigeria
Oil rivers Protectorate
Thompstone, Sydney Wilson  b. 6 Mar 1863, d. 12 Jun 1935
North America
Peers, Mary J  b. bt 6 Apr 1871 - 5 Apr 1872
Nursing Home
Clarke, Dorothy May  b. bt 8 Oct 1923 - 7 Oct 1924, d. 7 Oct 2014
Palestine
Haskins, Thomas 'Tom'  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 17 May 2007
Penlee lifeboat disaster
Torrie, Barry R  b. 29 Dec 1947, d. 19 Dec 1981
Philippines
Cebu City
Rex, Maeser Morgan  b. 9 May 1924, d. 23 Aug 1992
Range 13
Township 28
Section 28
Part Se
AB
Beckett, Doris Eva  b. Jan 1911
Beckett, Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1883
Haliday, Florence Maude  b. Nov 1889
Range 28
Township 13
Section 28
Medicine Had Part Se
AB
Beckett, Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1883
Royal Naval Air Squadron
Seddon, Gerald  b. 6 May 1897, d. Sep 1965
Royal Welsh Fusilliers
Bennett, Gordon 'Gord'  b. 13 Oct 1920, d. Dec 2007
Scotland
(?), Christina  b. bt 1 Apr 1866 - 31 Mar 1867, d. Sep 1903
Adam, Jane  b. bt 1 Apr 1860 - 31 Mar 1861
Aitchison, Robert  b. bt 1 Apr 1840 - 3 Apr 1841
Blue, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Boyne, Sydney John  b. 2 Apr 1919, d. 29 Sep 1988
Brooks, Alice  b. bt 1 Apr 1899 - 31 Mar 1900
Campbell, Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1870 - 31 Mar 1871
Clarke, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Crammond, James  b. bt 1 Apr 1879 - 31 Mar 1880
Creamer, Ambrose  b. bt 17 Jan 1900 - 16 Jan 1901
Creamer, Cecilia Josephine  b. bt 17 Jan 1884 - 16 Jan 1885, d. 20 Nov 1939
Cunningham, James  b. bt 31 Mar 1800 - 30 Mar 1801
Drummond, George  b. bt 3 Apr 1842 - 2 Apr 1843
Duncan, Thomas  b. bt 31 Mar 1813 - 30 Mar 1814
Garbutt, Robert  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Goodall, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1848 - 7 Apr 1849
Hanlon, Hugh  b. bt 4 Apr 1840 - 3 Apr 1841
Hendry, William  b. bt 13 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Horne, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1824 - 2 Apr 1825
Hossack, Annie  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Hutchens, Cathy  b. 11 Oct 1953, d. 20 Feb 2017
Matthews, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1847 - 2 Apr 1848
Mc Dowall, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1829 - 3 Apr 1830
McIntyre, Neil  b. bt 8 Apr 1786 - 7 Apr 1787
Robertson, Helenus R  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842
Shaw, Susan  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 30 Mar 1822
Sinclair, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1831 - 30 Mar 1832
Sutherland, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1846 - 2 Apr 1847
Tonge, Joseph  b. bt 8 Apr 1840 - 7 Apr 1841
Tully, Alice Timmons  b. 1 Jan 1920, d. 15 Oct 1994
Tweedley, Robert  b. bt 31 Mar 1825 - 30 Mar 1826, d. Mar 1876
Weir, Robert  b. 1849
Aberdeenshire
Aberdeen
Eden, Robert Edwin  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Mar 1997
Peterculter Registration District
Eden, Robert Edwin  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Mar 1997
Angus
Dundee
Boyne, Sydney John  b. 2 Apr 1919, d. 29 Sep 1988
Boyne, Sydney Michael  b. 4 Nov 1892, d. 5 Oct 1972
Boyne, Winifred Agnes  b. 5 Apr 1915, d. 1998
Tosh, Agnes Cable  b. 25 Apr 1896, d. 1982
Tully, Alice Timmons  b. 1 Jan 1920, d. 15 Oct 1994
Argyll
McKenzie, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Argyll
McKinnon, Archibald  b. 20 Jun 1837, d. 18 Apr 1915
Tyree
McKinnon, Archibald  b. 20 Jun 1837, d. 18 Apr 1915
Berwickshire
Foulden
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 6 Apr 1882 - 31 Mar 1883
Jack, John D  b. bt 6 Apr 1882 - 5 Apr 1883
Jack, Robert  b. bt 6 Apr 1884 - 5 Apr 1885
Blacksmith Shop, Newton Farm House
(?), Elizabeth R  b. bt 6 Apr 1852 - 5 Apr 1853
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 31 Mar 1839
Newton Farm House
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 31 Mar 1839
Clackmanshire
Dollar
Lancaster, Vera May  b. 21 Sep 1931, d. 2004
Dumfries and Galloway
Annan
Beattie, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Edinburghshire
Colinton
Jack, Elizabeth  b. bt 6 Apr 1888 - 5 Apr 1889
Jack, Mary  b. bt 6 Apr 1886 - 5 Apr 1887
Kirknewton
(?), Elizabeth R  b. bt 6 Apr 1852 - 5 Apr 1853
Fife
Dysart
Taylor, Isabella  b. bt 4 Apr 1834 - 3 Apr 1835
Kirkcaldy
Bell, Christina  b. bt 3 Apr 1810 - 31 Mar 1811
Russell, Helen  b. 19 Apr 1810
Russell, James  b. 6 Feb 1804
Russell, James  b. 10 Mar 1808
Russell, John  b. 8 Aug 1800
47 Cowan Street
Garbutt, Alonzo  b. 27 Dec 1868, d. Mar 1942
Garbutt, William  b. Dec 1900, d. Dec 1902
Morton, Esther  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874, d. Dec 1910
Parish Church
Bell, Christina  b. bt 3 Apr 1810 - 31 Mar 1811
Bell, Mary
Russell, Helen  b. 19 Apr 1810
Russell, James
Russell, James  b. 6 Feb 1804
Russell, James  b. 10 Mar 1808
Russell, John  b. 8 Aug 1800
Forfarshire
Arbroath
Smith, Henry  b. bt 3 Apr 1848 - 2 Apr 1849
Inverness
Paul, Percy Theodore  b. Mar 1886
Invernesshire
Fort William
Linfield, Peter Malcolm  b. Mar 1937, d. 1 Feb 2018
Kincardineshire
Auchenblae
Bolleurs, Henry A  b. 30 Aug 1919, d. 21 Jul 1948
Fettercairn
Parish Church
Brebner, Elizabeth  b. 20 Feb 1761
Lanarkshire
Jack, Robert  b. bt 31 Mar 1826 - 30 Mar 1827
Jack, Thomas  b. bt 31 Mar 1831 - 30 Mar 1832
Thom, Rev John
Barony
Paterson, Jean 'Jane'  b. 12 Apr 1830, d. 6 Aug 1903
Paterson, Jean 'Jane'  b. 12 Apr 1830, d. 6 Aug 1903
Carlake
Jack, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1834 - 30 Mar 1835
Jack, Janet  b. bt 31 Mar 1825 - 30 Mar 1826
Jack, Mary  b. bt 31 Mar 1842 - 30 Mar 1843
Glasgow
Garbutt, Robert  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Gibson, John  b. 26 Jun 1844
McCaskill, Christina  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Sutherland, Robert Wilson  b. bt 3 Apr 1883 - 2 Apr 1884
Midlothian
Carluke
(?), Mary  b. bt 8 Apr 1801 - 7 Apr 1802
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1785 - 7 Apr 1786
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 31 Mar 1839
Jack, Grace  b. bt 8 Apr 1836 - 7 Apr 1837
Jack, Samuel  b. bt 8 Apr 1828 - 7 Apr 1829
Belston
(?), Mary  b. bt 8 Apr 1801 - 7 Apr 1802
Jack, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1834 - 30 Mar 1835
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1785 - 7 Apr 1786
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 31 Mar 1839
Jack, Grace  b. bt 8 Apr 1836 - 7 Apr 1837
Jack, Janet  b. bt 31 Mar 1825 - 30 Mar 1826
Jack, Robert  b. bt 31 Mar 1826 - 30 Mar 1827
Jack, Samuel  b. bt 8 Apr 1828 - 7 Apr 1829
Jack, Thomas  b. bt 31 Mar 1831 - 30 Mar 1832
Colinton
Jack, Grace  b. bt 6 Apr 1891 - 31 Mar 1892
Jack, Morton  b. bt 6 Apr 1892 - 31 Mar 1893
Dreghorn
(?), Mary  b. bt 8 Apr 1801 - 7 Apr 1802
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1785 - 7 Apr 1786
Hamlet of Swanston
(?), Elizabeth R  b. bt 6 Apr 1852 - 5 Apr 1853
Jack, Elizabeth  b. bt 6 Apr 1888 - 5 Apr 1889
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 31 Mar 1839
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 6 Apr 1882 - 31 Mar 1883
Jack, John D  b. bt 6 Apr 1882 - 5 Apr 1883
Jack, Mary  b. bt 6 Apr 1886 - 5 Apr 1887
Jack, Robert  b. bt 6 Apr 1884 - 5 Apr 1885
Swanston Farm
(?), Elizabeth R  b. bt 6 Apr 1852 - 5 Apr 1853
Jack, Elizabeth  b. bt 6 Apr 1888 - 5 Apr 1889
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 31 Mar 1839
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 6 Apr 1882 - 31 Mar 1883
Jack, Grace  b. bt 6 Apr 1891 - 31 Mar 1892
Jack, Mary  b. bt 6 Apr 1886 - 5 Apr 1887
Jack, Morton  b. bt 6 Apr 1892 - 31 Mar 1893
Jack, Robert  b. bt 6 Apr 1884 - 5 Apr 1885
Edinburgh
(?), Elizabeth A  b. bt 4 Apr 1836 - 3 Apr 1837
Armstrong, Isabella  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Birchenough, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1888 - 2 Apr 1889
Crombie, Andrew  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Gunn, Agnes  b. 17 Sep 1793
Gunn, Christiana  b. 25 Sep 1809, d. Mar 1846
Kerr, Annie  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
Legh, Thomas Peter (Colonel)  b. 1753, d. 7 Aug 1797
Lockhart, Alleen C  b. bt 6 Apr 1864 - 2 Apr 1865
Mathews, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Tweedie, Jane Broomfield  b. 1850
Grey Friars
Leith
Gunn, Daniel  b. 11 Jul 1787, d. 11 Dec 1814
Gunn, Jane't'  b. 19 Mar 1814
Gunn, Jane't'  b. 19 Mar 1814
Gunn, Peter  b. 31 Oct 1811, d. Nov 1844
South Leith Parish Church
Gunn, Daniel  b. 11 Jul 1787, d. 11 Dec 1814
Gunn, Jane't'  b. 19 Mar 1814
Gunn, Jane't'  b. 19 Mar 1814
Gunn, Peter  b. 31 Oct 1811, d. Nov 1844
St Cuthberts
Gunn, Agnes  b. 17 Sep 1793
Gunn, Daniel  b. 11 Jul 1787, d. 11 Dec 1814
Gunn, James  b. 19 Sep 1785
St Cuthberts Parish Church
Gunn, Christiana  b. 25 Sep 1809, d. Mar 1846
Perthshire
Ryall, Albert Edward  b. Mar 1916, d. 31 Dec 1996
Perth
Dewar, Robert  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 3 Apr 1836
Renfrewshire
Greenock
1 William Street
Redhead, William  b. 21 Jun 1818, d. 28 Dec 1881
Paisley
Davies, Robert  b. bt 1 Apr 1878 - 31 Mar 1879
Renfrew
Creamer, James  b. 24 Jun 1880
5 Scotstown Place
Creamer, Josephine  b. 6 Jul 1878
Scotstown
15 Scotstown Place
Creamer, Anistatia Evelyn  b. 9 Jul 1876, d. 21 Jul 1962
Creamer, Dennis  b. 1 May 1849, d. 30 Mar 1926
Creamer, James  b. 24 Jun 1880
Creamer, Josephine  b. 6 Jul 1878
Creamer, Mary Mae  b. 6 Oct 1877, d. 10 May 1935
Enright, Mary Pauline  b. Apr 1860, d. 27 Mar 1915
South Lanarkshire
Hamilton
Steven, Walter  b. bt 1 Jul 1824 - 2 Apr 1825, d. Sep 1899
Stirling
Buchanan
McGregor, Walter  b. bt 1 Apr 1862 - 31 Mar 1863
Stirlingshire
Campsie
Balenrroch
(?), Mary  b. bt 8 Apr 1801 - 7 Apr 1802
Jack, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1834 - 30 Mar 1835
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1785 - 7 Apr 1786
Jack, Gavin  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 31 Mar 1839
Jack, Grace  b. bt 8 Apr 1836 - 7 Apr 1837
Jack, Janet  b. bt 31 Mar 1825 - 30 Mar 1826
Jack, Mary  b. bt 31 Mar 1842 - 30 Mar 1843
Jack, Robert  b. bt 31 Mar 1826 - 30 Mar 1827
Jack, Samuel  b. bt 8 Apr 1828 - 7 Apr 1829
Jack, Thomas  b. bt 31 Mar 1831 - 30 Mar 1832
Falkirk
Easton, David Marshall  b. 22 Dec 1959, d. 2 Feb 1989
Wigtownshire
Hair, Grace  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866, d. Sep 1887
Hair, Margaret  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Hair, Robert  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842
Mc Connel, Grace  b. bt 4 Apr 1840 - 3 Apr 1841
Patterson, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842
Isle of Whithorn
Hair, Jane  b. 18 Dec 1868, d. Mar 1947
South Africa
Beckett, Alfred Thompson  b. 19 Aug 1880, d. 1971
Beckett, Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1883
Bennett, Leonard Stanley  b. 7 Mar 1870, d. c 1902
Murray, Emily Eliza  b. bt 6 Apr 1857 - 31 Mar 1858, d. Oct 1936
Schulz, Anthony
Cape Colony
Albany
Grahamstown
St Bartholomew
George, Annie Barbara  b. 9 Apr 1866, d. Sep 1917
Grahamstown
George, Annie Barbara  b. 9 Apr 1866, d. Sep 1917
Durban/Jhannesburg/Germiston
Bennett, Florence Cowley  b. 7 Aug 1909, d. c 1980
Durban/Jhannesburg/Pinetown
Bennett, Helen Warburton  b. 22 May 1906, d. c 1975
Eastern Cape
Buffalo City
East London
Bennett, Florence Cowley  b. 7 Aug 1909, d. c 1980
Bennett, Nora  b. 19 Nov 1911
51 St James Road
Bennett, Nora  b. 19 Nov 1911
St James Road
Bennett, Florence Cowley  b. 7 Aug 1909, d. c 1980
St John the Evangelist
Bennett, Helen Warburton  b. 22 May 1906, d. c 1975
Tannacr....., St Peters Road
Bennett, Helen Warburton  b. 22 May 1906, d. c 1975
Kimberley
Gibbons, Alfred  b. Sep 1869, d. 26 Mar 1900
KwaZulu-Natal
Pietermaritzburg
Boyne, Lilian Norah  b. 8 Oct 1897, d. Dec 1982
Natal
Durban
Bennett, Percy Warburton  b. 7 Jul 1863, d. c 1948
Loughlin, Isaac  b. 15 Aug 1920, d. 28 Aug 1943
Durban
Bennett, Percy Warburton  b. 7 Jul 1863, d. c 1948
Saville, Edith Annie  b. bt 28 Apr 1876 - 27 Apr 1877
Baptist Church
Bennett, Percy Warburton  b. 7 Jul 1863, d. c 1948
Saville, Edith Annie  b. bt 28 Apr 1876 - 27 Apr 1877
Stellawood Cemetery
Loughlin, Isaac  b. 15 Aug 1920, d. 28 Aug 1943
Illovo
Saville, Edith Annie  b. bt 28 Apr 1876 - 27 Apr 1877
Vryheid
Transvaal
Pretoria
Johannesburg
Rathbone, Beatrice George Woodham  b. 25 Jun 1893
Rathbone, Philip St John Basil  b. 13 Jun 1892, d. 21 Jul 1967
St Mary the Virgin
George, Annie Barbara  b. 9 Apr 1866, d. Sep 1917
Rathbone, Beatrice George Woodham  b. 25 Jun 1893
Rathbone, Edgar Philip  b. 3 Sep 1856, d. 14 Jun 1924
Rathbone, Philip St John Basil  b. 13 Jun 1892, d. 21 Jul 1967
Trene Estate
George, Annie Barbara  b. 9 Apr 1866, d. Sep 1917
Rathbone, Beatrice George Woodham  b. 25 Jun 1893
Rathbone, Edgar Philip  b. 3 Sep 1856, d. 14 Jun 1924
Rathbone, Philip St John Basil  b. 13 Jun 1892, d. 21 Jul 1967
South Korea
McPhee, Roy Frank  b. 6 Sep 1929, d. 15 Jan 1952
Spain
Hanlon, Rose  b. 7 Oct 1924, d. Jan 1998
Alcossebre
Mason, Gabriel Henry  b. 11 Oct 1917, d. 29 Oct 1996
Madrid
Branch, Ouida  b. 14 Dec 1896, d. 22 Nov 1974
Tenerife
Esperanzo Forest
Dan-Air 1008
Cunliffe, Doris Eileen  b. 10 Sep 1912, d. 25 Apr 1980
Jenkinson, Alan Charles  b. 15 Dec 1911, d. 25 Apr 1980
Steam Tug Victory
Hasson, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1811 - 2 Apr 1812
Ludlow, Thomas Cross  b. bt 3 Apr 1843 - 2 Apr 1844
O'Brian, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1843 - 2 Apr 1844
Redhead, Joseph  b. 16 Oct 1831
Redhead, Robert  b. bt 3 Apr 1842 - 2 Apr 1843
Young, George  b. bt 3 Apr 1851 - 2 Apr 1852
Sweden
Alvsborg
Trollhattan
Rose, August Edward  b. 7 Sep 1857, d. 8 Dec 1933
Dingby(?)
Bjorklund, Andrew  b. 14 Jan 1872
Gottenberg
Anderson, John Seaman  b. bt 6 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865, d. Mar 1902
Switzerland
Bauler, Caroline  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Luschen, (?) (Mademoiselle)  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 3 Apr 1843
Pasche, Helena  b. bt 1 Apr 1881 - 31 Mar 1882
Bern
Meiringen
Barker, Phoebe Helena  b. 27 May 1899, d. 10 Jul 1960
Vaud
Chantran, Leonie Susette  b. bt 4 Apr 1836 - 3 Apr 1837
Zurich
Erikon
Benzley, John William  b. bt 16 Mar 1855 - 1856, d. 23 Jun 1933
the City of Bradford Police
Ambler, Harry OBE, QPM, Hon. MA  b. 27 Jun 1908, d. May 1988
Turkey
Gallipoli
Sulva Bay
Rathbone, Guy Benson  b. 29 May 1884, d. 21 Apr 1916
Ulster
Londonderry
Lyle, Acheson  b. 13 Mar 1795, d. 22 Apr 1870
USA
(?), Mildred  b. bt 2 Apr 1914 - 1 Apr 1915, d. 15 May 2008
Baghott, Regenald F.  b. 12 Jul 1869, d. 1948
Baghott, Violet Gertrude  b. 2 Feb 1872, d. 1953
Clough, Beatrice Frederika MP  b. 1910, d. 2003
Creamer, Cecilia Josephine  b. bt 17 Jan 1884 - 16 Jan 1885, d. 20 Nov 1939
George, Gordon Birtles  b. 22 May 1915, d. 15 Apr 1979
Hutchens, Cathy  b. 11 Oct 1953, d. 20 Feb 2017
Hutchens, George William  b. 23 Jul 1930, d. 11 Oct 1993
Jefferson, Fred  b. 4 Jan 1880, d. 1954
Kerr, Janet D  b. c 1880
Loughlin, Georgina Beatrice  b. 26 May 1933, d. Dec 2019
Matchett, Yoria Christine  b. 27 Sep 1920, d. 24 Aug 2010
Mitchell, Emma  b. bt 6 Apr 1842 - 5 Apr 1843
Varden, Norman  b. 13 Aug 1913, d. 2 Nov 1999
Alaska
Kenai
Kenai
Smith, Edith Jennie  b. 4 Nov 1912, d. 27 Sep 1995
Soldotna
Smith, Edith Jennie  b. 4 Nov 1912, d. 27 Sep 1995
Kenai Peninsula Borough
Soldotna
Trigg, Rose  b. 1947, d. 11 Nov 2016
Nome
Trigg, Rose  b. 1947, d. 11 Nov 2016
Arizona
Congress
Brough, Arthur Benjaman  b. 14 Jul 1908, d. 2 Jan 1996
Maricopa
Chandler
Brough, Leola Orlene  b. 20 Nov 1916, d. 2 May 1987
Mesa
Brough, Lola Phippen  b. 22 Jan 1919, d. 19 Jan 2006
Brough, Thomas Richard Blaine  b. 26 May 1919, d. 28 May 1999
Brough, Veda Mima  b. 26 Oct 1916, d. 3 Apr 2000
Flint, Osmond Hyde  b. 30 Dec 1904, d. 9 Oct 1986
Slagowski, Julia Francis  b. 16 Mar 1889, d. 3 Jul 1978
City Cemetery
Brough, Lola Phippen  b. 22 Jan 1919, d. 19 Jan 2006
Mountain View Cemetery
Brough, Verga Lenore  b. 24 Nov 1910, d. 5 May 1998
Pima
Tucson
Bradshaw, Gladys Fay  b. 10 Sep 1923, d. 14 May 2000
Judd, Percival Ernest  b. 22 Dec 1929, d. 7 Jan 2019
Evergreen Cemetery
Bradshaw, Gladys Fay  b. 10 Sep 1923, d. 14 May 2000
Pinal
Apache Junction
Flint, Osmond Hyde  b. 30 Dec 1904, d. 9 Oct 1986
Yavapai
Cottonwood
Phillips, Mildred Florence  b. 15 Dec 1907, d. 7 Aug 1986
Sun City
Brough, Arthur Benjaman  b. 14 Jul 1908, d. 2 Jan 1996
Arkansas
Bald knob
Turley, Doris Jean  b. 22 Jul 1932, d. 26 Oct 2016
California
Burger, Richard F  b. 5 Jan 1937, d. 28 Jun 1987
Cotterell, Clesson C  b. 29 Dec 1904, d. 30 Jun 1982
Cotterell, Royal Thomas  b. 28 Aug 1889, d. 23 May 1967
Lascurettes, Marcel  b. 8 May 1910, d. Sep 1984
Lascurettes, Marcel  b. 8 May 1910, d. Sep 1984
Lascurettes, Marcel Joseph  b. 6 Nov 1887
Lascuretto, Florence  b. 21 Aug 1912, d. 16 May 2003
Povey, Marion J  b. 23 Aug 1939, d. 16 Jun 2009
Alameda County
Chula Vista
Spaulding, Margaret  b. 22 Dec 1911, d. 5 Sep 2004
Contra Costa
Antioch
Patterson, Glendyn J  b. 1 Jul 1921, d. 12 Feb 1973
Concord
Brough, Leila  b. 4 Aug 1907, d. 24 Oct 1987
Snowball, Willard 'Witt'  b. 8 Nov 1894, d. 15 Nov 1956
Memory Grove Cemetary
Manwill, David Lee Jr  b. 16 May 1916, d. 2 Dec 1983
Manwill, David Lee Sr.  b. 2 Apr 1893, d. 12 Jan 1965
Snowball, Birdie May  b. 28 May 1899, d. 26 Jul 1976
Lafayette
Oakmount Memorial Cemetery
Brough, Leila  b. 4 Aug 1907, d. 24 Oct 1987
Martinez
Manwill, David Lee Jr  b. 16 May 1916, d. 2 Dec 1983
Manwill, David Lee Sr.  b. 2 Apr 1893, d. 12 Jan 1965
Pittsburg
Manwill, Grant Rex  b. 8 Feb 1918, d. 3 Jan 1979
Patterson, Glendyn J  b. 1 Jul 1921, d. 12 Feb 1973
Snowball, Birdie May  b. 28 May 1899, d. 26 Jul 1976
Snowball, Willard 'Witt'  b. 8 Nov 1894, d. 15 Nov 1956
El Dorado
South Lake Tahoe
Happy Homestead Cemetery
Massey, Lloyd Brough  b. 14 May 1924, d. 27 Mar 1998
Fresno
Clovis
Burton, Martha  b. 5 May 1919, d. 6 Dec 2000
Golden Gate National Cemetery
Entwistle, Ronald  b. 5 Sep 1919, d. 15 Jul 1978
Hollywood
Fisher, Caroline Blanche  b. 3 May 1914, d. 2 May 1985
Rathbone, Basil Rodion  b. 21 Jul 1915, d. c 1994
Larsen
Susanville
Patterson, Shirley A  b. 11 Nov 1934, d. 29 Jan 2004
Robertson, Mildred Dora  b. 19 Jan 1902, d. 19 Oct 1991
Diamond Crest Cemetery
Robertson, Mildred Dora  b. 19 Jan 1902, d. 19 Oct 1991
Snowball, Clifford  b. 18 Feb 1897, d. 22 Nov 1974
Los Angeles
FitzMaurice, George  b. 13 Feb 1885, d. 13 Jun 1940
Duarte Hospital
Putnam, John Harris  b. 17 Jul 1910, d. 17 Oct 1968
San Gabriel
Putnam, John Harris  b. 17 Jul 1910, d. 17 Oct 1968
Los Angeles Co.
Long Beach
Brough, Albert  b. 15 Aug 1886, d. 21 Apr 1972
Marin
Entwistle, James Henry  b. 6 Jun 1871, d. 2 Dec 1959
Mill Valley
Entwistle, Ronald  b. 5 Sep 1919, d. 15 Jul 1978
Ross
Becsey, Edmond  b. 27 Apr 1881, d. 20 Dec 1964
San Rafael
Becsey, Edmond  b. 27 Apr 1881, d. 20 Dec 1964
Tiburon Village and Sausalito TWP
Entwistle, Dorothy Mary  b. 8 May 1917
Entwistle, George Turnbull  b. 2 Feb 1911
Entwistle, James Henry  b. 6 Jun 1871, d. 2 Dec 1959
Entwistle, John Baxter  b. 25 Mar 1913, d. 13 Jul 2006
Entwistle, Margaret  b. 3 Aug 1915
Entwistle, Ronald  b. 5 Sep 1919, d. 15 Jul 1978
Turnbull, Margaret Ellen  b. 6 May 1877
Merced
White, Thora Clarice  b. 24 Jan 1918, d. 17 Jan 1998
Atwater
White, Donna Lee  b. 24 Jun 1924, d. 22 Oct 1999
White, Thora Clarice  b. 24 Jan 1918, d. 17 Jan 1998
Monterey
Pacific Grove
Brough, Alice  b. 17 May 1890, d. 24 Sep 1964
Napa
Napa
Longhurst, Flora E.  b. 1 May 1916, d. 27 Apr 1987
New York
Yonkers
Creamer, Mary Mae  b. 6 Oct 1877, d. 10 May 1935
Orange
Buena Park
Marshall, Mima  b. 27 May 1887, d. 13 Jul 1965
El Toro
Jensen, Karen Mary  b. 8 Aug 1941, d. 2 May 1976
Santa Ana
Jensen, Karen Mary  b. 8 Aug 1941, d. 2 May 1976
Placer
Roseville
Flint, Jesse Brough 'Jr.'  b. 14 Aug 1929, d. 10 Sep 1993
Flint, Jesse Brough 'Jr.'  b. 14 Aug 1929, d. 10 Sep 1993
Plumas
Chester
Snowball, Clifford  b. 18 Feb 1897, d. 22 Nov 1974
Greenville
Patterson, Shirley A  b. 11 Nov 1934, d. 29 Jan 2004
Riverside
Palm Springs
Eyre, George Jay  b. 30 Mar 1918, d. 11 Dec 1995
Sacramento
Carmichael
Snowball, Grace Thelma  b. 6 Oct 1902, d. 19 Feb 1973
Fair Oaks
Patterson, Muriel May  b. 4 May 1923, d. 6 Feb 1981
Isleton
(?), Mary Joy  b. 8 Dec 1913, d. 2 May 2004
Entwistle, John Baxter  b. 25 Mar 1913, d. 13 Jul 2006
Sacramento
Patterson, Chester Oscar 'Pat'  b. 25 Mar 1900, d. 19 Mar 1963
Patterson, Muriel May  b. 4 May 1923, d. 6 Feb 1981
Snowball, Grace Thelma  b. 6 Oct 1902, d. 19 Feb 1973
West Sacramento
Patterson, Chester Oscar 'Pat'  b. 25 Mar 1900, d. 19 Mar 1963
San Benito
Hollister
Becsey, Edmond  b. 27 Apr 1881, d. 20 Dec 1964
Brough, Clara Leone 'Claire'  b. 13 Jun 1897, d. 8 Feb 1992
Brough, Clara Leone 'Claire'  b. 13 Jun 1897, d. 8 Feb 1992