England
of Swythamley Grange
Trafford, Margaret  b. bt 1627 - 1642
of the Royal Mint
Graham, Helen  b. 1849
Oxfordshire
Lubbock, Margaret Hester 'Peggie'  b. 24 Mar 1910, d. 1986
Banbury Registration District
Thompstone, Nicola Jayne  b. Jun 1971, d. 28 Sep 2018
Bicester
St Edburg
Paxton, Charlotte Ann  b. 16 Nov 1846
Rathbone, Harry  b. 23 May 1838
Caversham
Few, George Gordon  b. c Jun 1900, d. 1964
Few, Walter Grenville 'Granville'  b. c Mar 1899
Woodleigh Grove
Baxter, Ann  b. 19 Oct 1845, d. 10 Feb 1939
Edwards, Mabel A  b. bt 1 Apr 1881 - 31 Mar 1882
Entwistle, Margaret  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 31 Mar 1870
Few, George Gordon  b. c Jun 1900, d. 1964
Few, Walter Grenville 'Granville'  b. c Mar 1899
Few, Walter James  b. bt 1 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Cuddesdon
(?), Edith  b. bt 1 Apr 1874 - 31 Mar 1875
Hailey
Rolfe, George Wilkinson  b. bt 1 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1843
Henley on Thames
Hart Street
Rolfe, George Wilkinson  b. bt 1 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1843
Henley Registration District
Bennett, Elsie  b. 14 Jul 1891, d. Sep 1979
Rolfe, George Wilkinson  b. bt 1 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1843
Sheward, Edith  b. bt 1 Apr 1860 - 31 Mar 1861
Oxford
De Selincourt, Oliver  b. bt 1 Jul 1898 - 30 Sep 1898
Hammer, Hella Helena  b. 19 Aug 1925, d. 10 Apr 1984
Marshall, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Thompstone, Bernard  b. 26 Dec 1909, d. 12 Aug 1985
Thompstone, Charles Rathbone  b. 15 Aug 1917, d. Sep 1983
Christ Church College
Rathbone, John Rankin MP  b. 5 Feb 1910, d. 10 Dec 1940
New College
Rathbone, John Francis Warre  b. 18 Jul 1909, d. Apr 1995
Oxford University
Rathbone, Hugo Ponsonby  b. bt 1 Apr 1894 - 31 Dec 1894, d. 9 Oct 1969
Probate Office
Downey, Sarah Edith  b. 15 Jul 1891, d. Mar 1968
Hubbard, Joan  b. Sep 1912, d. 5 Dec 2008
Knowlson, Margaret Joyce  b. 28 Nov 1912, d. Feb 2006
Lowe, Hilda  b. 14 Dec 1896, d. Sep 1978
Sutton, Jack  b. 9 Mar 1923, d. Sep 1988
Thompstone, John  b. 15 Feb 1911, d. 2 Apr 1999
Woolley, Doreen Margaret  b. 30 Oct 1927, d. 12 Mar 1987
Somerville College
Rathbone, Eleanor Florence  b. 12 May 1872, d. 2 Jan 1946
Trinity College
Rathbone, Theodore William JP  b. 14 Mar 1832, d. 21 Oct 1890
Oxford Registration District
Lay, Cyril Charles  b. Sep 1922, d. Mar 1955
Lubbock, Margaret Hester 'Peggie'  b. 24 Mar 1910, d. 1986
Stanton Harcourt
De Harcourt (Harecourt, William  b. c 1175, d. 6 Apr 1223
Harcourt, Richard  b. 1203, d. b 2 Apr 1258
Woodstock
Marlborough School
Rathbone, John Francis Warre  b. 18 Jul 1909, d. Apr 1995
Rutland
(?), Ann  b. bt 8 Jun 1796 - 7 Jun 1797
Anderson, Mary  b. bt 8 Jun 1835 - 7 Jun 1836
Lee, Levi  b. bt 8 Jun 1838 - 7 Jun 1839
Nutt, Frederick  b. bt 8 Jun 1824 - 7 Jun 1825
Nutt, Thomas  b. bt 8 Jun 1796 - 7 Jun 1797
Empingham
Anderson, Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1866
Anderson, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 7 Jun 1840, d. b 18 Apr 1892
Lee, Alfred  b. bt 6 Apr 1859 - 31 Mar 1860
Lee, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1823 - 5 Apr 1823
Lee, Joseph  b. 15 Apr 1801, d. b 7 Apr 1861
Lee, Levi  b. bt 8 Jun 1838 - 7 Jun 1839
Lee, Lionel  b. bt 8 Apr 1844 - 7 Apr 1845
Lee, William  b. bt 31 Mar 1841 - 30 Mar 1842
Nutt, Susannah  b. bt 3 Jun 1818 - 7 Jun 1818, d. bt 1 Jul 1898 - 30 Sep 1898
Stafford, Susanna  b. bt 8 Apr 1803 - 2 Apr 1804
St Peter
Lee, Alfred  b. 15 Apr 1827, d. 23 Jun 1828
Lee, Ann  b. 13 Nov 1810
Lee, Frederick  b. 28 Feb 1833
Lee, Hannah  b. 9 Feb 1818
Lee, Jane  b. 18 Jul 1805
Lee, John  b. 15 Apr 1797
Lee, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1823 - 5 Apr 1823
Lee, Joseph  b. 15 Apr 1801, d. b 7 Apr 1861
Lee, Levi  b. 25 Jul 1830
Lee, Samuel  b. 17 Jul 1803, d. 19 Apr 1818
Lee, Sarah  b. 7 Mar 1808
Lee, Sophia  b. 24 Feb 1822
Lee, William
Lee, William  b. 13 Dec 1798
Parker, Sophia
Stafford, Susanna  b. bt 8 Apr 1803 - 2 Apr 1804
Oakham Registration District
Johnson, Mary A  b. bt 6 Apr 1860 - 31 Mar 1861
Lee, Alfred  b. bt 6 Apr 1859 - 31 Mar 1860
Nutt, Susannah  b. bt 3 Jun 1818 - 7 Jun 1818, d. bt 1 Jul 1898 - 30 Sep 1898
Rhyall
(?), Ann  b. bt 8 Jun 1796 - 7 Jun 1797
Anderson, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 7 Jun 1840, d. b 18 Apr 1892
Anderson, Mary  b. bt 8 Jun 1835 - 7 Jun 1836
Nutt, Frederick  b. bt 8 Jun 1824 - 7 Jun 1825
Nutt, Susannah  b. bt 3 Jun 1818 - 7 Jun 1818, d. bt 1 Jul 1898 - 30 Sep 1898
Nutt, Thomas  b. bt 8 Jun 1796 - 7 Jun 1797
St John the Evangelist
Anderson, Thomas  d. bt 1 Apr 1840 - 30 Jun 1840
Lee, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1823 - 5 Apr 1823
Nutt, Susannah  b. bt 3 Jun 1818 - 7 Jun 1818, d. bt 1 Jul 1898 - 30 Sep 1898
Stamford Registration District
Anderson, Thomas  d. bt 1 Apr 1840 - 30 Jun 1840
Shropshire
De Burgo, Bertram  b. c 1200, d. c 1230
Elliott, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1804 - 2 Apr 1805
Hassall, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1847 - 3 Apr 1848
Hassall, Joseph  b. bt 1 Sep 1877 - 31 Dec 1877
Howells, Thomas
Minshall, Evelyn Marjorie Florence  b. 6 Apr 1918, d. 10 Mar 1992
Pritchards, Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
Sutton, Hannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1862 - 26 Nov 1862
Tranter, Alice Rebecca  b. 4 Dec 1911
Albrighton
Brown, Levi  b. 29 Jan 1863, d. 21 May 1935
Morris, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1838 - 3 Apr 1839
Alverley
Harcourt, Henry  b. c 1206, d. c 1293
Atcham Registration District
Dyche, Kathleen  b. Sep 1916, d. 12 Nov 2010
Bishops Castle
Collins, James John  b. bt 6 Apr 1837 - 2 Apr 1838, d. b 31 Mar 1901
Shove, Mary E  b. bt 3 Apr 1848 - 2 Apr 1849
Bishops Castle Urban
Buckley-Mellor, Mary Elizabeth  b. 26 Oct 1874
Hollings, Joseph  b. bt 1 Apr 1870 - 31 Mar 1871
Hollings, William  b. bt 1 Apr 1894 - 31 Mar 1895
Boningale
Farrier, Annie Lydia  b. bt 1 Sep 1871 - 31 Dec 1871
Farrier, Eleanor H  b. bt 1 Dec 1865 - 31 Mar 1866
Farrier, Jesse Inet  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 30 Jun 1862
Farrier, Joseph  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 2 Feb 1833
Farrier, Mary A  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 2 Apr 1860
Farrier, William George  b. bt 1 Jun 1875 - 30 Sep 1875
Inet, Mary  b. bt 3 Apr 1830 - 2 Apr 1831
Broseley
(?), Margaret  d. 1 Dec 1740
Beard, Sarah  b. bt 8 Apr 1827 - 7 Apr 1828
Haskins, Amy Margaret  b. bt 8 Apr 1857 - 7 Apr 1858
Haskins, Catherine  b. bt 3 Apr 1862 - 2 Apr 1863
All Saints
Haskins, Amy Margaret  b. bt 8 Apr 1857 - 7 Apr 1858
Jackfield
Haskins, Edward  b. bt 8 Apr 1854 - 30 Jun 1854
Burlton
Furmston, David  b. bt 4 Apr 1820 - 2 Apr 1821
Sockett, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1820 - 7 Apr 1820
Capesthorne Woore
Thompstone, Alice  b. bt 3 Apr 1863 - 30 Sep 1863, d. 3 Feb 1929
Cheswardine
Watkin, Mary  b. bt 6 Apr 1874 - 5 Apr 1875
Hopshort
Chapman, Mary A  b. bt 1 Apr 1885 - 31 Mar 1886
Clun
Cresswell, Vaughan Augustus  b. 17 Aug 1871, d. 15 Mar 1919
Coalbrookdale
Darby, Hannah  b. 25 Jun 1735, d. 24 May 1762
Darby, Mary  b. 6 Oct 1748, d. 17 Apr 1807
Fawcett, Joseph  b. 24 Aug 1765, d. 7 Nov 1784
Simmonds, Hannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1856 - 31 Mar 1857
Sinklair, Abiah  d. 19 Jun 1794
Coalbrookdale Ironworks
Reynolds, Richard  b. 1 Nov 1735, d. 10 Sep 1816
Dale House
Reynolds, Michael  b. 8 Mar 1766, d. 14 Feb 1770
Reynolds, Richard  b. 1 Nov 1735, d. 10 Sep 1816
Reynolds, Richard  b. 6 Mar 1765
Quaker Meeting House
Darby, Mary  b. 6 Oct 1748, d. 17 Apr 1807
Rathbone, Joseph  b. 2 Mar 1745/46, d. 29 Aug 1790
Dawley Magna
Holy Trinity
Thomas, Harry  b. 31 Dec 1866
Diddlebury
Mason, Gabriel Henry  b. 11 Oct 1917, d. 29 Oct 1996
Donington
Neachley Farm
Farrier, Annie Lydia  b. bt 1 Sep 1871 - 31 Dec 1871
Farrier, Joseph  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 2 Feb 1833
Farrier, William George  b. bt 1 Jun 1875 - 30 Sep 1875
St Cuthbert
Brown, John William  b. 17 Feb 1862, d. 25 Jun 1929
Farrier, Sarah Jane  b. 19 Feb 1861, d. 22 Nov 1907
Drayton
Hammond, Georgina  b. bt 3 Apr 1869 - 2 Apr 1870
Edgmond
St Peter
Baxter, Mary  b. 26 Aug 1873, d. 12 Feb 1950
Ellesmere
Furmston, Edward MA  b. 3 Apr 1837
Cockshutt
Furmston, Richard  b. bt 8 Apr 1844 - 2 Apr 1845
Gibson, Edward  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Green, Jane  b. bt 6 Apr 1852 - 5 Apr 1853
St Mary
Furmston, Edward MA  b. 3 Apr 1837
Ellesmere Registration District
Furmston, Sarah Ann  b. Jun 1853
Lea, George  b. bt 8 Jun 1836 - 13 Oct 1836, d. b 31 Mar 1901
Wardle, Ellen  b. bt 6 Apr 1843 - 31 Mar 1844
Eton Wood
Madeley, John  b. bt 1 Apr 1862 - 31 Mar 1863
Goldthorne
Mulliner, Bernard  b. 1882, d. 1966
Great Ness
Furmston, Elizabeth  b. bt 5 Jan 1859 - 12 Mar 1859, d. 4 Jan 1948
Furmston, Emma  b. bt 8 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Furmston, Hannah  b. bt 8 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Furmston, John  b. 6 Dec 1861
Furmston, Sarah Ann  b. Jun 1853
St Mary
Furmston, David  b. 25 Dec 1850
Furmston, Elizabeth  b. bt 5 Jan 1859 - 12 Mar 1859, d. 4 Jan 1948
Furmston, Emma  b. bt 8 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Furmston, Hannah  b. bt 8 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Furmston, John  b. 6 Dec 1861
Furmston, Sarah Ann  b. Jun 1853
Wilcott
Evans, James  b. bt 8 Apr 1843 - 7 Apr 1844
Furmston, David  b. bt 4 Apr 1820 - 2 Apr 1821
Furmston, David  b. 25 Dec 1850
Furmston, Elizabeth  b. bt 5 Jan 1859 - 12 Mar 1859, d. 4 Jan 1948
Furmston, Emma  b. bt 8 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Furmston, Hannah  b. bt 8 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Furmston, John  b. 6 Dec 1861
Furmston, Richard  b. bt 8 Apr 1844 - 2 Apr 1845
Furmston, Sarah Ann  b. Jun 1853
Price, William  b. bt 8 Apr 1837 - 7 Apr 1838
Rogers, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 3 Apr 1865
Sockett, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1820 - 7 Apr 1820
Hadley
Mulliner, Eileen Lucie  b. 25 Apr 1919, d. c 2008
Pascall, Martin  b. 23 Mar 1914, d. 1998
High Ercall
Parish Church
Thompstone, Ezra  b. bt 6 Apr 1834 - 31 Mar 1835, d. 14 Mar 1918
Highfield
Ashley, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Hinstock
St Oswald
Bailey, Winifred Kathleen  b. 18 Aug 1915, d. 20 Jan 2002
Thompstone, Eric Lancelot  b. Sep 1916, d. 5 Jun 2012
Ironbridge
Carson, Ethel  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Carson, Helen Lovedy  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 3 Apr 1872
Kinnerley
(?), Elizabeth
Price, William  b. bt 8 Apr 1837 - 7 Apr 1838
Sockett, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1820 - 7 Apr 1820
Lee
Forrester, Emma  b. bt 4 Apr 1849 - 3 Apr 1850
Lee Brockhurst
De Burgo, Bertram  b. c 1170, d. b 1219
De Burgo, Bertram  b. c 1231, d. c 1281
De Burgo, Thomas  b. c 1233
Llanchilan
Jones, Eliza  b. bt 3 Apr 1846 - 2 Apr 1847
Llanfair Waterdine
Mason, Charles Patrick V  b. 13 Feb 1912, d. Mar 2000
Mason, Donald John  b. 20 Jan 1911, d. 16 Jun 2005
Mason, Edna Mary  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 7 Mar 1989
Mason, Marcus Edmund  b. 16 Apr 1903, d. 16 Jan 1929
Llanymynech
St Agatha
Jones, Edward  b. 9 Mar 1804
Loppington
St Michael and All Angels
Furmston, David  b. bt 4 Apr 1820 - 2 Apr 1821
Sockett, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1820 - 7 Apr 1820
Ludlow
(?), Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 3 Apr 1836
Cresswell, Joyce Clara Helen  b. 1906
Hyde, Jane  b. bt 6 Apr 1867 - 5 Apr 1868
Jones, Edward  b. bt 31 Mar 1800 - 7 Apr 1800
Market Drayton
(?), Anne  b. bt 1 Apr 1823 - 31 Mar 1824
Barlow, Alice Martha  b. 2 Sep 1878
Mulliner, Bernard  b. 1882, d. 1966
Mulliner, Nancy Wardle  b. 10 Jun 1909, d. 1988
Reeves, Thomas  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Hinstock
Hinstock Manor Residential Home
Thompstone, Eric Lancelot  b. Sep 1916, d. 5 Jun 2012
Lockley Wood
Thompstone, Eric Lancelot  b. Sep 1916, d. 5 Jun 2012
Loggerheads
TB Hospital
Pyatt, Joan  b. bt 1 Jul 1920 - 30 Sep 1920, d. 1937
Morton Wood
Williams, Ada  b. 1874
St Mary
Forrester, Thomas  b. bt 8 Jun 1827 - 7 Jun 1828
The Bungalow, Tern Hill Hall Hotel
Furniss, Margaret  b. 30 Aug 1911, d. Feb 2004
Market Drayton Registration District
Adams, Frederick  b. 16 Jun 1876
Barlow, Alice Martha  b. 2 Sep 1878
Minshall, Evelyn Marjorie Florence  b. 6 Apr 1918, d. 10 Mar 1992
Thompstone, Alice  b. bt 3 Apr 1863 - 30 Sep 1863, d. 3 Feb 1929
Melverley
Evans, James  b. bt 8 Apr 1843 - 7 Apr 1844
Mount Pleasant
Buller, Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Mucklestone
Ryder, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Neen Savage
Carson, John Justin Godfray  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1875
Newport
Cayton Manor
Furniss, Frederick Martin  b. bt 1 Jul 1875 - 30 Sep 1875
Newport Registration District
Brough, George  b. 10 Jun 1849, d. 16 Dec 1920
Pigott, Ellen  b. bt 4 Apr 1851 - 3 Apr 1852
North Salop Registration District
Thompstone, William Stuart  b. 13 Jan 1913, d. Jul 2003
Norton
Tildesley, James H  b. bt 4 Apr 1830 - 3 Apr 1831
Norton in Hales
Barnett, Henry  b. bt 1 Apr 1885 - 31 Mar 1886
Oaken Gates
Hassall, James  b. bt 1 Dec 1875 - 31 Mar 1876
Oswestry
Merchant, Edward W  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
Merchant, Hannah M  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Merchant, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 31 Mar 1875
Merchant, Lillie  b. bt 4 Apr 1877 - 31 Mar 1878
Merchant, Martha A  b. c Sep 1880
Newnes, Fanny  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 16 Jan 1842, d. 1910
Rogers, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 3 Apr 1865
22 Gate Street
(?), Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Merchant, Edward  b. bt 4 Apr 1839 - 3 Apr 1840
Merchant, Edward W  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
Merchant, Hannah M  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Merchant, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 31 Mar 1875
Merchant, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 3 Apr 1865
Merchant, Lillie  b. bt 4 Apr 1877 - 31 Mar 1878
Merchant, Martha A  b. c Sep 1880
Crickheath
Jones, Edward  b. 9 Mar 1804
St Oswald
Bentley, Sarah
Furmston, John
Newnes, Fanny  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 16 Jan 1842, d. 1910
Oswestry Registration District
Penslyn
Brown, Winifred  b. bt 1 Mar 1846 - 3 Apr 1846
Pontesbury
Asterley
Tipton, Enoch  b. 24 Feb 1835, d. 16 Jun 1888
Prees
Howells, Ann  b. bt 20 Jun 1806 - 30 Mar 1807
Wilkinson, Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
St Chad
Howells, Ann  b. bt 20 Jun 1806 - 30 Mar 1807
Rudge
Farrier, Eleanor H  b. bt 1 Dec 1865 - 31 Mar 1866
Farrier, Jesse Inet  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 30 Jun 1862
Farrier, Mary A  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 2 Apr 1860
Rudge Hall
Farrier, Sarah Jane  b. 19 Feb 1861, d. 22 Nov 1907
Ruyton of the XI Towns
Furmston, David  b. bt 4 Apr 1820 - 2 Apr 1821
Shifnal
Pascall, Martin  b. 23 Mar 1914, d. 1998
Shifnal Registration District
Shipnal
Alcock, Charlotte E  b. bt 6 Apr 1868 - 5 Apr 1869
Shrewsbury
(?), Emily  b. bt 1 Apr 1867 - 31 Mar 1868
Coxon, Caroline  b. bt 4 Apr 1867 - 3 Apr 1868
Darby, Hannah  b. 25 Jun 1735, d. 24 May 1762
Hancocks, William Alfred  b. Dec 1869, d. Sep 1905
Moores, Eliza  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842
Mulliner, Annie Doreen  b. 4 Apr 1921, d. 2000
Reynolds, Richard  b. 1 Nov 1735, d. 10 Sep 1816
Stringer, John Thomas  b. Sep 1870, d. Dec 1935
Williams, William T  b. bt 6 Apr 1868 - 5 Apr 1869
15 York Place
Bennett, Elizabeth  b. 15 Apr 1871, d. Mar 1948
Hancocks, Mary Elizabeth  b. bt 1 Dec 1889 - 31 Mar 1890, d. Jun 1905
Hancocks, William Alfred  b. Dec 1869, d. Sep 1905
Friends Meeting House
Rathbone, William IV  b. 10 Jun 1757, d. 11 Feb 1809
Reynolds, Hannah Mary  b. 3 May 1761, d. 29 May 1839
Meeting House
Rathbone, Richard  b. 2 Dec 1788, d. 10 Nov 1860
Reynolds, Hannah Mary  b. 5 Jul 1798, d. 26 Mar 1878
Pride Hill
St Alkmund
Brough, James  b. c 1803, d. 5 Nov 1854
Muccleston, Margaret Jane  b. c 1824
Shrewsbury Registration District
Hancocks, William Alfred  b. Dec 1869, d. Sep 1905
Stringer, John Thomas  b. Sep 1870, d. Dec 1935
Tebbutt, Freda  b. Sep 1923, d. 8 Jun 1995
Thompstone, Harold John  b. 1 Mar 1909, d. Dec 1987
Shropshire Registraion District
Thompstone, Eric Lancelot  b. Sep 1916, d. 5 Jun 2012
Wellington
Bartlett, John (Reverend)
Mulliner, Annie Doreen  b. 4 Apr 1921, d. 2000
Mulliner, Bernard Lea  b. 30 Aug 1906
Mulliner, Eileen Lucie  b. 25 Apr 1919, d. c 2008
Mulliner, Norah  b. 11 Jan 1911, d. 1943
Murphy, Ronald George  b. 4 Oct 1907, d. 1970
Nichols, Hannah  b. bt 3 Apr 1848 - 2 Apr 1849
Pascall, Terence John Martin  b. 17 Mar 1943, d. c 1957
Reynolds, Susanna Ball  b. 12 Aug 1799
Ketley
Reynolds, Hannah Mary  b. 5 Jul 1798, d. 26 Mar 1878
Reynolds, Jane  b. 12 May 1801, d. 1869
Reynolds, John  b. 15 Jan 1796, d. bt 1845 - 1846
Reynolds, Joseph Gulson  b. 18 Jul 1799, d. 1872
Reynolds, Rebecca  b. 1 Sep 1794
Reynolds, Thomas  b. 16 Mar 1797
Bank House
Darby, Hannah  b. 25 Jun 1735, d. 24 May 1762
Gulson, Rebecca
Reynolds, Hannah Mary  b. 3 May 1761, d. 29 May 1839
Reynolds, Joseph  b. 31 Jul 1768, d. 31 Jan 1859
Reynolds, Joseph  b. 1 Jun 1793
Reynolds, Michael  b. 8 Mar 1766, d. 14 Feb 1770
Reynolds, Michael  b. 12 Jun 1794
Reynolds, Richard  b. 1 Nov 1735, d. 10 Sep 1816
Reynolds, Richard  b. 6 Mar 1765
Reynolds, Richard  b. 18 Jun 1792
Reynolds, William  b. 14 Apr 1758, d. 1803
Reynolds, William  b. 28 Aug 1790, d. 1807
Wellington Registration District
Baxter, Mary  b. 26 Aug 1873, d. 12 Feb 1950
Brown, Winifred  b. bt 1 Mar 1846 - 3 Apr 1846
Hassall, James  b. bt 1 Dec 1875 - 31 Mar 1876
Hassall, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1847 - 3 Apr 1848
Hassall, Joseph  b. bt 1 Sep 1877 - 31 Dec 1877
Mulliner, Nancy Wardle  b. 10 Jun 1909, d. 1988
Pritchards, Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
Sherwin, John P  b. 16 Oct 1907, d. 1985
Wem
Morris, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1849 - 12 May 1849
St Peter and St Pauls
Morris, Elizabeth  b. 16 Jan 1853
Morris, Henry  b. 25 Jul 1855
Morris, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1849 - 12 May 1849
Wem Registration District
Furmston, David  b. bt 4 Apr 1820 - 2 Apr 1821
Sockett, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1820 - 7 Apr 1820
Whitchurch
Burgess, Egerton  b. Apr 1880
Burgess, Joseph  b. bt 4 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1875
Burgess, Percy  b. bt 4 Apr 1881 - 31 Mar 1882
Burgess, Peter  b. bt 1 Apr 1883 - 31 Mar 1884
Hall, Louisa  b. bt 16 Jun 1843 - 3 Apr 1844, d. 15 Jun 1927
Oakley, Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1828 - 2 Apr 1829
Heath Lane
Adams, Frederick  b. 16 Jun 1876
Whitchurch Registration District
Furber, Kathleen Dorothy  b. 1938, d. Sep 1997
Minshall, Evelyn Marjorie Florence  b. 6 Apr 1918, d. 10 Mar 1992
Thompstone, Harold  b. 30 Jan 1915, d. Sep 1973
Wolverhampton
Burgess, Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Worfield
Archer, Barbara  b. 24 Mar 1918, d. 2005
Wrekin Registration District
Bailey, Winifred Kathleen  b. 18 Aug 1915, d. 20 Jan 2002
Somerset
Haskins, James  b. bt 8 Apr 1829 - 7 Apr 1830, d. b 2 Apr 1871
Perris, Albert Ernest  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. Jun 1970
Bath
Hansford, Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Reynolds, Richard  d. 8 Dec 1769
Robertson, David  b. bt 20 Jun 1862 - 19 Jun 1863
Bath Registration District
Bennett, Clara Jane  b. 10 Mar 1874, d. Mar 1953
Bridgewater
Bristol
Aitchison, Edith Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 30 Jun 1866
Knight, Louisa  b. bt 4 Apr 1844 - 3 Apr 1845
Reynolds, Joseph  b. 31 Jul 1768, d. 31 Jan 1859
Reynolds, Thomas  b. 16 Mar 1797
Clifton Theological College
Loughlin, Alfred  b. 3 Dec 1910, d. 29 Dec 2011
Corn Street
Reynolds, Richard  b. 1 Nov 1735, d. 10 Sep 1816
Quaker Meeting House
Ball, Joseph
Reynolds, Joseph  b. 31 Jul 1768, d. 31 Jan 1859
Reynolds, Rebecca  b. 1 Sep 1794
Reynolds, Thomas  b. 16 Mar 1797
Waring, John
Royal Fort House
Reynolds, Joseph  b. 31 Jul 1768, d. 31 Jan 1859
St Georges
Grouty's Lane, Bryants Hill
Hillman, Maud  b. 20 May 1907, d. 16 Jun 1974
Chard Registration District
Foxwell, James  b. bt 30 Jan 1872 - 30 Sep 1872
Exmoor Registration District
Bennett, John  b. 29 Apr 1865, d. 12 Apr 1943
Frome
K, N  b. bt 6 Apr 1845 - 5 Apr 1846
Hale
Chaplin, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1866
Chaplin, Walter  b. bt 3 Apr 1867 - 2 Apr 1868
Keynsham Registraton District
Thompstone, Eric Mark Robert  b. 15 Dec 1904, d. Apr 1984
Thompstone, John Allan  b. 19 Nov 1910, d. Feb 1988
Limington
Burrows, Hanryatte  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Long Sutton
Brown, James  b. bt 1 Apr 1841 - 31 Mar 1842
Brown, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 3 Apr 1836
Knightlands
Brown, James  b. bt 1 Apr 1841 - 31 Mar 1842
Brown, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 3 Apr 1836
Mendip Registration District
Cliffe, Mavis Elizabeth  b. 8 Feb 1927, d. Dec 1994
Garland, Margaret Joyce  b. Dec 1925, d. Jun 2006
Minehead
Remuera Nursing Home
Bennett, John  b. 29 Apr 1865, d. 12 Apr 1943
The Benares Hotel
Bennett, John  b. 29 Apr 1865, d. 12 Apr 1943
North Somerset Registration District
Wingrove, Edward William  b. 22 Aug 1929, d. Dec 1996
Shepton Mallet Registration District
Garland, Margaret Joyce  b. Dec 1925, d. Jun 2006
Somerset Registration District
Bennett, Alan Gerrard  b. 12 Jan 1932, d. Jun 2015
Povey, Leslie Harry  b. Sep 1941, d. Sep 2013
Roberts, Charlie  b. 15 Feb 1917, d. Sep 2010
Southfield House
Brough, Edwin  b. 1844
Stogumber
(?), Augusta  b. bt 1 Apr 1848 - 31 Mar 1849
Taunton
2 Belvedere Road
(?), Augusta  b. bt 1 Apr 1848 - 31 Mar 1849
Brown, James  b. bt 1 Apr 1841 - 31 Mar 1842
Innocent, George Frederick  b. 13 Jun 1874, d. 5 Dec 1953
Wells
Morgan, Fred Rees  b. 29 Aug 1881
Wells Registration District
Garland, Margaret Joyce  b. Dec 1925, d. Jun 2006
Roberts, Charlie  b. 15 Feb 1917, d. Sep 2010
Weston Registration District
Wilson, Joan  b. 15 Dec 1921, d. Jun 1978
Weston-super-Mare
Chaplin, George  b. bt 3 Apr 1864 - 2 Apr 1865
Chaplin, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1863 - 2 Apr 1864
Weston-Super-Mare Regstration District
Perris, Albert Ernest  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. Jun 1970
Thompstone, Marion  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. Jun 1988
Wingrove, Frederick Arthur  b. 31 Jul 1897, d. Dec 1966
Woolley
Weston, John  b. 22 Mar 1861, d. Jul 1920