France
Barlin
Barlin Communal Cemetery Extension
Lomas, Hector  b. 3 Jun 1891, d. 6 May 1917
Brittany
Lechmore, Alice M  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Lesboeufs
Battle of the Somme
Jones, Matthew 'Matt'  b. 20 Sep 1891, d. 25 Sep 1916
Washington, Norman James  b. Dec 1899, d. 14 Jun 1918
Louverval
Cambrai Memorial
Downey, Andrew  b. 13 Sep 1895, d. 30 Nov 1917
Merville
Davies, John Robert 'Jack'  b. 14 Jan 1883, d. 13 Apr 1918
Davies, John Robert 'Jack'  b. 14 Jan 1883, d. 13 Apr 1918
Nord
Bertry
Bertry Comunal Cemetery
Thompstone, Sydney  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 30 Jun 1895, d. 20 Oct 1918
Thiepval
Anneux British Cemetery
Bennett, John Thomas 'Jack'  b. 21 Dec 1890, d. 9 Oct 1918
Connaught Cemetery
Bolton, Gilbert Benson  b. bt 1 Apr 1889 - 31 Dec 1889, d. 18 Nov 1916
Thiepval Memorial
Curphey, Thomas  b. c 1892, d. 25 Sep 1916
Jones, Matthew 'Matt'  b. 20 Sep 1891, d. 25 Sep 1916
Taylor, Ernest  b. 18 Apr 1895, d. 7 Oct 1916
Paris
De Selincourt, Charles Alexander  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 31 Dec 1835, d. bt 1 Oct 1900 - 31 Dec 1900
FitzMaurice, George  b. 13 Feb 1885, d. 13 Jun 1940
Pas de Calais
Aubigny-en-Artois
Grave II. D. 53, Aubigny Communal Cemetery Etension
Thompstone, John Henry  b. bt 1 Dec 1875 - 31 Mar 1876, d. 25 Apr 1917
Berles New Military Cemetery
Rathbone, John Ernest Vivian  b. bt 1 Sep 1897 - 31 Dec 1897, d. 4 Jun 1918
Bienvillers
Crabtree, Harry  b. bt 1881 - 1882, d. 10 Jan 1917
Etaples
Etaples Military Cemetery
Thompstone, Harold  b. bt 6 Apr 1879 - 30 Sep 1879, d. 12 Nov 1918
Ficheux
Bucquoy Road Cemetery
Atherton, Leonard  b. bt 1 Jun 1894 - 30 Sep 1894, d. 27 Mar 1918
Fleurbaix
Rue-du-Bois Military Cemetery
Baxter, Reeves (Lance Corporal) (201695)  b. bt 1 Apr 1896 - 31 Mar 1897, d. 29 Mar 1918
Loos-en-Gohelle
Battle of Loos
Cooper, Ernest  b. bt 6 Apr 1888 - 25 Sep 1888, d. 25 Sep 1915
Seine Maritime
Le Treport
Le Treport Military Cemetery
Rathbone, Arnold Richard  b. bt 25 Jun 1863 - 31 Mar 1864, d. 24 Jun 1915
Somme
Bolton, Gilbert Benson  b. bt 1 Apr 1889 - 31 Dec 1889, d. 18 Nov 1916
Crouch, Sydney Herbert  b. 2 May 1896, d. 1917
Grandcourt
Regina Trench Cemetery
Speakman, John  b. bt 1 Apr 1897 - 13 Mar 1898, d. 17 Feb 1917
St Leu la Foret
Bratherton, David Georges  b. 4 Jul 1919
Bratherton, Harry  b. 9 Mar 1917
The Battle of Cambrai
Downey, Andrew  b. 13 Sep 1895, d. 30 Nov 1917
Villers Brettoneax
Brough, Thomas Myatt  b. 10 Jan 1896, d. 22 Jul 1918
Vimy Ridge
Curphey, Thomas  b. c 1892, d. 25 Sep 1916
Germany
(?), Caroline  b. bt 6 Apr 1828 - 5 Apr 1829
Audler, Emil P  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Ball, William  b. bt 16 Mar 1917 - 15 Mar 1918, d. 15 Mar 1945
Beckett, Gerald Alfred  b. Aug 1917
Jones, Robert George James 'Sonny'  b. 25 Jun 1931, d. 26 Mar 2004
Kreutz, Anna Inge  d. 13 Jul 1985
Linsner, Charles Augustus  b. bt 1 Apr 1847 - 31 Mar 1848, d. Jun 1905
Matchett, Douglas Rowland  b. 8 Apr 1915
Rathbone, George Benson  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 28 May 1898, d. 28 May 1919
Bavaria
Stalag 383 Hohenfels
Thompstone, Charles Rathbone  b. 15 Aug 1917, d. Sep 1983
Hessen
Slarkenburg
Darmstadt
Roth, Dora Alexandria  b. 2 Sep 1906, d. 28 Dec 1983
Keil
North Rhine-Westphalia
Cologne
Cologne Southern Cemetery
Rathbone, George Benson  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 28 May 1898, d. 28 May 1919
Saarlautern
Rex, Dale Brough  b. 4 Feb 1922, d. 18 Dec 1944
Saxony
Albanns, Ernestine  b. bt 4 Apr 1823 - 3 Apr 1824
Lowe, William Charles S A Higginson  b. bt 2 Mar 1845 - 1 Mar 1846
Guam
Killed in WWII
Rich, Gerald Max  b. 10 Jun 1922, d. 21 Jul 1944
HMS Grasshopper (at sea)
Lythgoe, John  b. 7 Jan 1922, d. 14 Feb 1942
Holland
Bolleurs, Henry A  b. 30 Aug 1919, d. 21 Jul 1948
South Holland
Dordrecht
Bolleurs, Harry Antoni  b. Sep 1946, d. 2 May 1949
Bolleurs, Henry A  b. 30 Aug 1919, d. 21 Jul 1948
Zevenburgen
Gelens, Reinier Cornelis Petrus  b. 22 Aug 1913, d. Apr 1998
Hospital
Challinor, Vilma May  b. Jun 1931, d. 4 Oct 2008
Dodd, Harold  b. 1 Jan 1914, d. 1 Dec 2008
Rathbone, Hugo Ponsonby  b. bt 1 Apr 1894 - 31 Dec 1894, d. 9 Oct 1969
India
Boyne, Michael
Perris, Albert Ernest  b. 3 Nov 1891, d. Jun 1970
Agra
Weir, George  b. 1882
Allahabad
Cawnpore
Benson, Georgina  b. bt 6 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Bangalore
Matchett, Henry  b. bt 1 Jul 1869 - 30 Sep 1869, d. Mar 1917
British Asia Minor
Gandon, Herbert  b. 1863
Himachal Pradesh
Solan
Dagshai
Boyne, Edward Havelock Joseph  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Oct 1974
Maharashtra
Ahmednagar District
Ahmednagar
Boyne, Edward Joseph  b. bt 3 Jan 1870 - 2 Jan 1871, d. Mar 1942
Multan
Brooks, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866
Punjab
Rohat
Rathbone, Cecil Edmund  b. 30 Aug 1881, d. 1 Oct 1905
Iraq
Basra Memorial
Rathbone, Guy Benson  b. 29 May 1884, d. 21 Apr 1916
Ireland
(?), Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
(?), Bridget  b. bt 3 Apr 1804 - 2 Apr 1805
(?), Bridget  b. bt 4 Apr 1812 - 3 Apr 1813
(?), Catherine  b. bt 1 Apr 1859 - 31 Mar 1860
(?), Ellen  b. bt 6 Apr 1837 - 5 Apr 1838
(?), Margaret Linght  b. bt 31 Mar 1823 - 30 Mar 1824
(?), Martha  b. bt 4 Apr 1830 - 3 Apr 1831
(?), Martha  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 2 Apr 1836
(?), Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1819 - 7 Apr 1819
(?), Mary  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 7 Apr 1821
(?), Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1824 - 3 Apr 1825
(?), Mary E  b. bt 6 Apr 1842 - 5 Apr 1843
Bennett, James  b. bt 31 Mar 1802 - 30 Mar 1803, d. b 2 Apr 1871
Birk, Ann  b. bt 31 Mar 1827 - 30 Mar 1828
Booney, Martin  b. bt 4 Apr 1860 - 3 Apr 1861
Boyle, George  b. bt 8 Apr 1807 - 7 Apr 1808
Boyle, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1829 - 3 Apr 1830
Boyle, Michael  b. bt 4 Apr 1832 - 3 Apr 1833
Bracken, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Brady, Frank  b. bt 6 Apr 1870 - 5 Apr 1871
Burk, Michel  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
Burke, Peter  b. bt 6 Apr 1867 - 5 Apr 1868
Burke, Walter  b. bt 6 Apr 1865 - 5 Apr 1866
Cambell, Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1830 - 30 Mar 1831
Carney, Michael  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 3 Apr 1836
Carson, Arthur Conroy  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Carson, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1834 - 3 Apr 1835
Carson, Reginald Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 3 Apr 1871
Carson, William Geofrey Wyndham  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Casey, Margaret  b. bt 4 Apr 1853 - 3 Apr 1854
Cassidy, Michael  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Castell, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1851 - 2 Apr 1852
Caulfield, Edward Simon  b. c 1852, d. Mar 1906
Cerrelly, Elizabeth  b. bt 3 Apr 1851 - 2 Apr 1852
Christie, Francis  b. bt 1 Apr 1856 - 31 Mar 1857
Clomer, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1860 - 3 Apr 1861
Cockrane, Patrick  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Coffield, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1851 - 2 Apr 1852
Colcain, Catherine  b. bt 31 Mar 1832 - 30 Mar 1833
Collins, Ellen  b. bt 8 Apr 1834 - 7 Apr 1835
Connolly, Francis
Coulan, Walter  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Dillon, Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1847 - 3 Apr 1848, d. b 26 Apr 1910
Doeghan, Michael  b. bt 3 Apr 1842 - 2 Apr 1843
Doherty, Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1870 - 5 Apr 1871
Downey, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Dreaper, Thomas M  b. bt 31 Mar 1824 - 30 Mar 1825
Drury, Robert  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Duncan, James  b. bt 6 Apr 1848 - 5 Apr 1849
Duncan, John  b. bt 6 Apr 1875 - 5 Apr 1876
Dyas, Eva Caroline  b. bt 3 Apr 1858 - 2 Apr 1859
Farrells, William  b. bt 8 Apr 1791 - 7 Apr 1792
Fern, Mary Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Finn, Dominick  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Finn, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Finnegan, Patrick  b. bt 3 Apr 1852 - 2 Apr 1853
Fitzsimons, Margaret  b. bt 7 Jun 1828 - 6 Jun 1829
Flannery, Dominic  b. bt 3 Apr 1851 - 2 Apr 1852
Gaffikin, Jessie P  b. 6 Dec 1878, d. 2 Nov 1948
Garvin, Francis  b. bt 8 Jun 1806 - 7 Jun 1811
Garvin, Francis  b. bt 8 Jun 1811 - 7 Jun 1816
Glenny, Martha Ann  b. bt 31 Mar 1779 - 30 Mar 1780
Grady, Barnett  b. bt 31 Mar 1833 - 30 Mar 1834
Grady, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1849 - 2 Apr 1850
Grassen, Bernard  b. bt 4 Apr 1826 - 3 Apr 1827
Green, Margaret  b. bt 31 Mar 1823 - 30 Mar 1824
Hall, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1834 - 2 Apr 1835
Halpins, Ellen  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Hanery, Denis  b. bt 31 Mar 1830 - 30 Mar 1831
Hanley, Thomas  b. bt 8 Apr 1840 - 7 Apr 1841
Hawkes, Anne M  b. bt 8 Apr 1846 - 3 Apr 1847
Hawkes, George  b. bt 8 Apr 1816 - 7 Apr 1817, d. b 3 Apr 1881
Hawkes, William  b. bt 8 Apr 1844 - 7 Apr 1845
Haymer, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1854 - 2 Apr 1855
Healy, Frederick  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Healy, Patrick  b. bt 3 Apr 1848 - 2 Apr 1849
Hogan, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Horan, James  b. bt 31 Mar 1810 - 30 Mar 1811
Hunt, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1851 - 2 Apr 1852
Hunter, Mabel Frances  b. bt 1 Apr 1873 - 31 Mar 1874
Hussey, Patrick  b. bt 4 Apr 1860 - 3 Apr 1861
Jamies, Luke  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Jenning, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1836 - 3 Apr 1837
Kadin, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Kelly, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1847 - 2 Apr 1848
Kenny, D  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 2 Apr 1837
Kenny, Dominic  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 2 Apr 1837
Kertland, Richard J P  b. bt 3 Apr 1830 - 2 Apr 1831
Lamb, Daniel  b. bt 31 Mar 1827 - 30 Mar 1828
Lanelle, Patrick  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Leaney, Michael  b. bt 8 Apr 1831 - 7 Apr 1832
M?, John  b. bt 31 Mar 1829 - 30 Mar 1830
M?, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1844 - 2 Apr 1845
Mac, Darly  b. bt 3 Apr 1845 - 2 Apr 1846
Man, Ellen  b. bt 31 Mar 1832 - 30 Mar 1833
McCarthy, Patrick  b. 20 Jan 1883, d. 3 Aug 1963
McDermott, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
McDonna, Mary  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 7 Apr 1839
McGrath, Brian  b. bt 3 Apr 1840 - 2 Apr 1841
McNeill, Henry  b. bt 1 Apr 1861 - 31 Mar 1862
Meech, Joseph  b. bt 8 Apr 1799 - 30 Mar 1800, d. bt 1 Jan 1866 - 31 Mar 1866
Morisa, Mike  b. bt 6 Apr 1870 - 5 Apr 1871
Morton, James  b. bt 1 Apr 1879 - 31 Mar 1881
Mulbrooney, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Mulloy, Patrick  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Murphy, Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1894 - 31 Mar 1895
Nicholson, W  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Nolan, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1846 - 2 Apr 1847
O'Brian, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1833 - 3 Apr 1834
O'Connor, Lawton  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
O'Neil, John  b. bt 8 Apr 1845 - 7 Apr 1846
Patrick, Joseph T  b. bt 4 Apr 1842 - 3 Apr 1843
Roch, Ann  b. bt 31 Mar 1824 - 30 Mar 1825
Roddy, James  b. bt 6 Apr 1855 - 5 Apr 1856
Ryan, Charles  b. bt 3 Apr 1849 - 2 Apr 1850
Shains, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Sheehan, Bridget  b. 11 May 1890
Smyth, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1831 - 2 Apr 1832, d. b 3 Apr 1881
Thom, Martha  b. bt 31 Mar 1803 - 30 Mar 1804
Upton, Sarah  b. bt 6 Apr 1856 - 5 Apr 1857
Wallace, George  b. bt 1 Apr 1873 - 31 Mar 1874
Walsh, Elizabeth  b. 8 Nov 1846, d. 28 Oct 1882
Walsh, John  b. bt 8 Apr 1805 - 7 Apr 1806
Walsh, John  b. bt 31 Mar 1816 - 7 Apr 1816
Ward, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Wilson, David  b. bt 6 Apr 1837 - 5 Apr 1838
Wilson, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1794 - 2 Apr 1795
Wood, John W  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Castleblayney Registration District
Flynn, Michael James  b. 6 Nov 1910, d. 4 Jan 1983
County Antrim
Belfast
(?), Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1868 - 31 Mar 1869
Dyas, Edith Hargreaves  b. bt 4 Apr 1860 - 31 Mar 1861
Graham, Margaret 'Madge'  b. 24 Aug 1878, d. 3 Apr 1934
Graham, Thomas
Greg, Samuel  b. 1758, d. 1834
Leathem, Marianne
Lightbody, Hannah
McClelland, Jane
McDowell, Thomas
Smyth, Jacob Jeffrey  b. bt 11 Feb 1858 - 10 Feb 1859, d. Mar 1939
Smyth, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1831 - 2 Apr 1832, d. b 3 Apr 1881
Smyth, Mary Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 2 Apr 1858
Smyth, Robert  b. bt 3 Apr 1855 - 2 Apr 1856
Spence, William  b. bt 3 Apr 1842 - 2 Apr 1843
Walker, Andrew  b. 28 Dec 1874
Walker, James Leatham  b. 4 Dec 1876
Walker, Robert
Wilson, Ellen  b. bt 3 Apr 1872 - 5 Apr 1872
Wilson, Margaret  b. bt 6 Apr 1869 - 2 Apr 1870
County Armagh
Crossmaglen
Flynn, Michael James  b. 6 Nov 1910, d. 4 Jan 1983
County Cork
Whittaker, Margaret  b. bt 8 Apr 1831 - 7 Apr 1832
County Down
Bangor
Graham, Edith  b. 3 Dec 1912, d. 27 Apr 2012
Walker, James Leatham 'Cecil'  b. 30 Mar 1914, d. Aug 2006
St Comgall
Graham, Edith  b. 3 Dec 1912, d. 27 Apr 2012
Walker, James Leatham 'Cecil'  b. 30 Mar 1914, d. Aug 2006
Belfast
Dundonald Cemetery
Moffat, Agnes  b. c 1930, d. 12 Aug 1995
Thompstone, Mervyn  b. Dec 1930, d. 14 Jun 1977
Kilkeel
(?), Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1841 - 2 Apr 1842
County Galway
(?), John  b. bt 31 Mar 1796 - 30 Mar 1797
(?), Winifred  b. bt 1 Apr 1850 - 31 Mar 1851
Clarke, Lawrence  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Collins, John  b. bt 31 Mar 1831 - 30 Mar 1832
Concannon, Martin  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Concannon, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Farrell, Patsy  b. bt 6 Apr 1842 - 5 Apr 1843
Flaherty, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Hedian, Michael  b. bt 31 Mar 1833 - 30 Mar 1834
Higgins, Michael  b. bt 8 Apr 1836 - 7 Apr 1837
Lyons, Connor  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 3 Apr 1858
Mc Loughlin, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Rourke, Michael  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Rush, Patrick  b. bt 3 Apr 1882 - 2 Apr 1883
Tannity, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
Ward, Mary  b. bt 8 Apr 1833 - 7 Apr 1834
Cooloorta
Devine, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1884 - 2 Apr 1885
Kincheen
Mannion, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Tuam
Burke, Mary  b. bt 4 Apr 1854 - 3 Apr 1855
County Kildare
Newbridge
Boyne, Sydney Michael  b. 4 Nov 1892, d. 5 Oct 1972
County Laois
Rathdowney
Dowling, Mary  b. bt 3 Apr 1847 - 2 Apr 1848
County Limerick
Limerick
Creamer, Dennis  b. 1 May 1849, d. 30 Mar 1926
Enright, Mary Pauline  b. Apr 1860, d. 27 Mar 1915
County Longford
Castleforbes
Vaughan, Frances Edith N  b. bt 4 Apr 1847 - 3 Apr 1848
County Louth
Drogheda
Carolan, Kevin  b. 21 Jan 1928, d. 4 May 1992
County Mayo
Carlon, John  b. bt 3 Apr 1866 - 2 Apr 1867, d. Dec 1922
Carr, Katherine  b. bt 31 Mar 1828 - 30 Mar 1829
Duffy, Thomas  b. bt 3 Apr 1868 - 2 Apr 1869
Hadnett, Edith Annie  b. 5 Jul 1907, d. Jun 1984
Higgins, Martin  b. bt 6 Apr 1865 - 5 Apr 1866
Hopkins, Arthur  b. bt 3 Apr 1876 - 2 Apr 1877
Jennings, Michael  b. bt 31 Mar 1821 - 30 Mar 1822
Jennings, Patt  b. bt 3 Apr 1870 - 2 Apr 1871
King, Mick  b. bt 6 Apr 1860 - 5 Apr 1861
Moran, Michael  b. bt 6 Apr 1870 - 5 Apr 1871
Murphey, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Phillibin, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1844 - 3 Apr 1845
Rufferty, Johnny  b. bt 6 Apr 1864 - 5 Apr 1865
Rufferty, Patsey  b. bt 6 Apr 1863 - 5 Apr 1864
Scarry, Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1856 - 5 Apr 1857
Welsh, Michael  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Castlebar
Coran, Pat  b. bt 6 Apr 1872 - 5 Apr 1873
Kelly, Barney  b. bt 4 Apr 1853 - 3 Apr 1854
Walsh, John  b. bt 1 Apr 1856 - 31 Mar 1857
Walsh, Michael  b. bt 1 Apr 1877 - 31 Mar 1878
Welch, Jack  b. bt 6 Apr 1869 - 5 Apr 1870
Claremorris
Collarn, James  b. bt 6 Apr 1874 - 5 Apr 1875
Knock
Henry, Dominic  b. bt 6 Apr 1838 - 5 Apr 1839
Redhills
Murphy, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
County Roscommon
Ballaghaderrin
Callaghan, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Callaghan, Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
County Tyrone
McHugh, Thomas
Wilson, Isaac  b. bt 31 Mar 1852 - 2 Apr 1852
Leinster
Dublin
(?), Eliza  b. bt 8 Apr 1802 - 30 Mar 1803, d. bt 1 Apr 1867 - 30 Jun 1867
(?), Mary  b. bt 3 Apr 1813 - 2 Apr 1814
Connolly, Emma  d. b 1860
Forester, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1832 - 7 Apr 1833
Gibson, Agnes Young  b. 31 Jan 1874, d. 23 Jun 1952
Jennings, Michael  b. bt 31 Mar 1810 - 30 Mar 1811
Lyle, Esther Emily Acheson  b. bt 6 Apr 1831 - 5 Apr 1832, d. 19 Mar 1918
Lyle, Felton H  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Reeve, Blanche Anna  b. bt 5 Sep 1872 - 4 Sep 1873, d. 4 Sep 1918
Rood, Andrew  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 3 Apr 1871
Rood, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Rood, James  b. bt 4 Apr 1875 - 3 Apr 1876
Rutter, Rachel  b. 3 Sep 1730, d. 4 Feb 1761
Woods, James  b. bt 3 Feb 1846 - 30 Mar 1846
Rotunda Hospital
Pickford, Charlotte  b. 19 Jun 1899, d. Feb 1985
Limerick
(?), Catherine  b. bt 4 Apr 1811 - 3 Apr 1812
Creamer, Mary Mae  b. 6 Oct 1877, d. 10 May 1935
Enright, Mary Pauline  b. Apr 1860, d. 27 Mar 1915
Pickford, Elizabeth Bessie 'Lizzie'  b. bt 3 Apr 1880 - 2 Apr 1881
Limerick
Creamer, Anistatia Evelyn  b. 9 Jul 1876, d. 21 Jul 1962
Londonderry
Garvey, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1834 - 3 Apr 1835, d. Dec 1882
Hasson, James  b. bt 3 Apr 1811 - 2 Apr 1812
Cumber Lower
Kelly, John  b. bt 4 Apr 1851 - 3 Apr 1852
Lower Cumber
Lyle, Esther Emily Acheson  b. bt 6 Apr 1831 - 5 Apr 1832, d. 19 Mar 1918
Rathbone, William VI  b. 11 Feb 1819, d. Mar 1902
Newry
Matchett, Matthew  b. bt 12 Mar 1839 - 11 Mar 1840, d. 15 Jul 1901
Thom, John Hamilton (Reverend)  b. 10 Jan 1808, d. bt 1 Sep 1894 - 30 Sep 1894
Thom, Rev John
Roscommon
Buchen, John  b. c 1800
Moley, Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1865 - 5 Apr 1866
Roscommon County
(?), John  b. bt 3 Apr 1843 - 2 Apr 1844
(?), John  b. bt 3 Apr 1843 - 2 Apr 1844
Finn, Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 13 Dec 1864
Isle Of Man
Clegg, Edna
Curphey, Thomas  b. c 1892, d. 25 Sep 1916
Jamaica
Janion Brown, May  b. bt 31 Mar 1780 - 30 Mar 1781
Oxford Estate
Janion, Ellen  b. 26 Apr 1812
Jersey
St Saviour
Deloraine
Thompstone, Sydney Wilson  b. 6 Mar 1863, d. 12 Jun 1935
La Ferriere
Thompstone, Joan Phyllis  b. 30 Aug 1905, d. 15 May 1930
Lancashire
Golborne
School Street
Bate, Peter  b. 30 Jun 1919
Haydock
85 Blackbrook Road
Holland, Nellie  b. b 25 Aug 1897
Liverpool
Cadden, Joseph Young  b. 13 Apr 1920, d. Jun 1981
Warrington
Bank Quay
Harrison, Charles  b. 26 Feb 1828
Leicester
Probate Office
Moss, Gertrude  b. 20 Feb 1886, d. Jun 1971
Thompstone, Walter Brindley  b. 26 May 1912, d. 25 Jan 1963
Leighton Hospital
Goodier, Charles  b. 29 May 1904, d. 24 Aug 1974
Lewisham Registration District
Ashby, Jessie Louisa  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Perry, Frank Edward S  b. c 1860
Llandaff
Williams, Gwendolen E L.R.A.M.  b. 4 Oct 1896, d. Jun 1976
London
Ashton, Thomas Gair  b. Mar 1855
Foster, John  b. 28 Feb 1865, d. 8 Apr 1934
Gair, Henry Wainwright  b. 5 May 1825, d. Dec 1908
Gair, Walter Burgh  b. Sep 1854
Greg, Henry Philips  b. Sep 1865
Loughlin, Alice  b. 1 Sep 1863, d. 17 May 1946
Rathbone, Beatrice George Woodham  b. 25 Jun 1893
Rathbone, Edgar Philip  b. 3 Sep 1856, d. 14 Jun 1924
Rathbone, William Gair  b. 28 Jul 1849, d. 9 Apr 1919
Ward, Joseph Harry  b. 3 Sep 1877, d. 1958
Lost at Sea
Porteous, Arthur J  b. bt 1 Apr 1878 - 31 Mar 1879, d. 1903
M V California Star (Glasgow)
Rushton, John Meadows  b. Jun 1908, d. 4 Mar 1943
Malta
Pearson, Lucy  b. c 1805, d. 19 Apr 1848
Manchester Regiment (5th Batallion)
Haskins, Charles 'Fred' Frederick  b. 16 Nov 1903, d. 5 Nov 1956
Marlborough School
Rathbone, John Francis Warre  b. 18 Jul 1909, d. Apr 1995
Mediterranean Sea
SS Persia
Backhouse, Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 31 Dec 1873, d. 30 Dec 1915
Netherlands
Thompstone, John  b. Mar 1924, d. 4 Oct 1944
Gelderland
Oosterbeek
Arnhem Oosterbeek War Cemetery
Thompstone, John  b. Mar 1924, d. 4 Oct 1944
Groningen
Siddenburen
Boekweg, Renske  b. 12 Nov 1896, d. 31 Oct 1945
New Zealand
Capper, David Lawrence
Capper, Lawrence David  b. 1902
Carney, Richard
Cate, Esme Edna  b. 1904
Cate, William Alfred
Cleland, Leslie  d. 28 Apr 1971
Dale, Annie  b. bt 9 Jul 1839 - 8 Jul 1840, d. 8 Jul 1875
Dooley, Annie Bridget  b. 1901, d. 1939
Dooley, James  b. 1907
Dooley, Joseph Patrick  b. 1904, d. 1961
Dooley, Margaret  b. 1911
Dooley, Mary Frances  b. 1900
Dooley, Richard James  b. 1863, d. 1947
Dooley, Theresa  b. 1903
Eastwick, Arthur Victor  b. 1903
Eastwick, Cyril Frank  b. 1906
Eastwick, George
Eastwick, Jane Henrietta  b. 13 Mar 1899, d. 23 Sep 1972
Eastwick, Leslie Alfred  b. 1904
Eastwick, Reuben William  b. 1901
Fabling, Christina Annie  b. 1876
Fabling, Jane  b. 1 Mar 1853
Finnis, Kate Ann  b. 1880, d. 1969
Garvey, Patrick Joseph  b. 1879
Garvey, Patrick Samuel
Gawn, Francis
Gawn, Thomas George  b. 1895
Gibson, Agnes Young  b. 31 Jan 1874, d. 23 Jun 1952
Hamblyn, Edward George  b. 1864, d. 1942
Hamblyn, George Victor  b. 1902
Hamblyn, Richard Vaughan  b. 1899, d. 1917
Hill, Agnes Gertrude  b. 1894
Hill, Clarence Roy  b. 1904
Hill, Constance Marian  b. 1895
Hill, Douglas Percival  b. 1900
Hill, Elva May  b. 10 Jun 1926, d. 5 Sep 1995
Hill, Gladys Bertha  b. 1907
Hill, Gordon Clement  b. 1905
Hill, Harry Edward  b. 13 Nov 1896, d. 2 Jul 1973
Jones, Amy Mary
Kennedy, Julia Mary
Ladbrook, Eraine May  b. 22 Mar 1907, d. 1991
Nekal, Margaret Emma  b. 1906, d. 1944
Patterson, Margaret Jane
Street, Alice  b. 1866, d. 1965
Thompstone, Catherine Margaret Mary  b. 31 May 1922, d. 2008
Thompstone, Eleanor Frances  b. 6 Mar 1870, d. 1 Apr 1938
Thompstone, Eleanor Theresa  b. 4 Feb 1920, d. 2006
Thompstone, Francis Henry  b. Mar 1843, d. 28 Nov 1879
Thompstone, Gwendoline Frances  b. 12 Feb 1926, d. 2004
Thompstone, Rose Bertha  b. c 1877
Thompstone, Vera Beatrice  b. 16 Sep 1910, d. 12 Feb 1995
Thompstone, Walter George  b. c 1874
Thompstone, William Henry  b. 28 Jun 1878, d. 4 Jun 1926
Trounson, Albert  b. 1900, d. 1979
Trounson, John Rowe  b. 15 Dec 1852, d. 1923
Trounson, Lester  b. 1899, d. 1899
Trounson, Lucius  b. bt 1 Jul 1897 - 30 Sep 1897, d. 1974
Wood, William Henry