USA
Utah
Weber
Ogden
City Cemetery
Bartholomew, Ammon  b. 24 Nov 1895, d. 4 Feb 1926
Boekweg, Renske  b. 12 Nov 1896, d. 31 Oct 1945
Brough, Robert Samuel  b. 6 Jan 1922, d. 3 Oct 2001
Porter, Clyde Orlando  b. 22 Jul 1909, d. 20 Nov 2005
Rose, Edith  b. 4 Jun 1914, d. 7 Jan 2005
Rose, Mary Mae  b. 12 May 1925, d. 5 Sep 1985
Rose, Stanley Benson  b. 8 Jan 1893, d. 5 Jan 1982
Rose, Sylvia Pearl  b. 6 Feb 1899, d. 6 Jan 1988
Dee Hospital
Mecham, Harvey Rose  b. 23 May 1920, d. 2 Jul 1965
McKay-Dee Hospital
Rose, Parley August  b. 27 Feb 1889, d. 27 Mar 1977
Washington Heights Memorial Park
Bott, Glenn LaMar  b. 12 Jun 1914, d. 15 Feb 2001
Bott, Norma Irene  b. 16 May 1917, d. 9 Jul 1992
Bott, Peggy (Jessie Ileen)  b. 12 Aug 1921, d. 2 Sep 2004
Bott, William Junior  b. 22 Feb 1926, d. 2 May 2004
Brough, Opal  b. 26 May 1894, d. 19 Nov 1960
Mecham, Grant Ellsworth  b. 22 Jul 1911, d. 24 Mar 1967
Porter, June  b. 3 Jun 1923, d. 28 Nov 1994
Rich, Barbara Burns  b. 21 Jul 1921, d. 4 Jul 1969
Rich, Franklin Brough  b. 29 May 1910, d. 24 Mar 2004
Rich, James Lavon  b. 16 Jan 1903, d. 24 Jun 1956
Rose, Fern  b. 25 Dec 1924, d. 15 Apr 1956
Pleasant View
Brough, Warren Dale  b. 17 Feb 1924, d. 2 Feb 1999
Roy
Flint, Beatrice Manita  b. 15 Aug 1895, d. 7 Jan 1988
Flint, Oscar Brough  b. 31 Mar 1889, d. 10 Oct 1960
Peart, Mary Jane  b. 5 Oct 1879, d. 13 May 1969
Porter, June  b. 3 Jun 1923, d. 28 Nov 1994
Slaterville
Bartholomew, Ammon  b. 24 Nov 1895, d. 4 Feb 1926
Bartholomew, Margaret Mary  b. 15 Jul 1922, d. 17 Nov 2002
South Ogden
Kennedy, Dwain  b. 20 Jul 1915, d. 18 Nov 1999
Kennedy, John Gilbert  b. 19 May 1892, d. 23 Mar 1968
Vickburg
Kennedy, Caroline  b. bt 4 Apr 1838 - 31 Mar 1839
Virginia
Arlington National Cemetery
Bradshaw, Harold George  b. 28 Oct 1915, d. 26 Apr 2000
Virginia Beach
Bradshaw, Harold George  b. 28 Oct 1915, d. 26 Apr 2000
Washington
Cowlitz
Longview
Benzley, Percy Lavon 'Pat'  b. 27 Mar 1902, d. b 2002
Robinson, Leta Noreene  b. 26 Feb 1907, d. 26 Jun 1993
Kelso
Cowlitz View Memorial Gardens
Robinson, Leta Noreene  b. 26 Feb 1907, d. 26 Jun 1993
Pend Oreille
Furport
Cartlidge (Cartledge) (Tipton), Josephine  b. 7 Sep 1860, d. 27 Mar 1932
Newport
Ashdown, William Jr  b. 9 May 1872, d. 4 Jan 1948
Benzley, Edna Mae  b. 29 Mar 1928, d. 13 Dec 2001
Cartlidge (Cartledge) (Tipton), Josephine  b. 7 Sep 1860, d. 27 Mar 1932
Rex, William Benson  b. 7 Nov 1921, d. 1 May 1979
Newport Cemetary
Ashdown, Arnold Alvin  b. 26 Dec 1903, d. 22 Oct 1970
Ashdown, Renna Jacqueline  b. 16 Jul 1905, d. 22 Sep 1985
Ashdown, William Jr  b. 9 May 1872, d. 4 Jan 1948
Benzley, Josephine Lillian  b. 6 Sep 1887, d. 28 Feb 1979
Pines Resthome
Benzley, Josephine Lillian  b. 6 Sep 1887, d. 28 Feb 1979
Spokane
Spokane
Ashdown, Arnold Alvin  b. 26 Dec 1903, d. 22 Oct 1970
Ashdown, Leila Constance  b. 30 May 1907, d. 30 Oct 1988
Ashdown, Renna Jacqueline  b. 16 Jul 1905, d. 22 Sep 1985
Longhurst, Clarence Edwin  b. 7 May 1891, d. 25 May 1969
Longhurst, Irma Louise  b. 19 Feb 1916, d. 8 Sep 1989
Fairmount Mem Park
Ashdown, Leila Constance  b. 30 May 1907, d. 30 Oct 1988
Wisconsin
Dillon, Lelia  b. Feb 1883, d. 1969
Barron
Cumberland
Gates, Mary Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1902, d. 18 Sep 1990
Milwaukee
Bagot, Alice Lenora  b. 2 Nov 1877
Wyoming
Albany
Laramie
Brough, Chloe  b. 26 May 1891, d. 29 Mar 1960
Peterson, Dorothy Ann  b. 30 Sep 1926, d. 5 Nov 1926
Peterson, Harry Leonard  b. 31 Aug 1884, d. 2 Aug 1968
Almy
Kennedy, John Gilbert  b. 19 May 1892, d. 23 Mar 1968
Big Horn
Manderson
Brough, Eliza Viola  b. 18 Dec 1896, d. 9 Feb 1930
Massey, Melvin Richard  b. 14 Mar 1921, d. 3 Oct 1976
Massey, Winona B.  b. 19 Dec 1918, d. 17 Jun 1993
Fremont
Lander
Patterson, Chester Oscar 'Pat'  b. 25 Mar 1900, d. 19 Mar 1963
Riverton
Massey, Charles Millard  b. 29 Jun 1892, d. 8 Aug 1969
Lincoln
Cokeville
Jackson, William Trueman  b. 9 Dec 1917, d. 29 Jun 1996
McKinnon, Emma Lucy  b. 24 Jun 1924, d. 11 Mar 2004
Cumberland
Brough, Theora Lucile  b. 6 Jun 1893, d. 1 Apr 1918
Eyre, George Jay  b. 30 Mar 1918, d. 11 Dec 1995
Kemmerer
Barlow Budge, Helen Nellie  b. 17 Jan 1895, d. May 1970
Snowball, Willard 'Witt'  b. 8 Nov 1894, d. 15 Nov 1956
Thayne
Star Valley Ranch
Putnam, Alvin Lavon  b. 26 Nov 1921, d. 14 May 1994
Natrona
Alcora
Brough, Wallace Calvin  b. 28 Sep 1891, d. 16 Dec 1946
Casper
Durrant, Pearl Theone  b. 5 Nov 1905, d. 22 Jun 1990
Rich, James Lavon  b. 16 Jan 1903, d. 24 Jun 1956
Powder River
Durrant, Pearl Theone  b. 5 Nov 1905, d. 22 Jun 1990
Sweetwater
Green River
Brough, Ethel  b. 24 Apr 1926, d. 13 Sep 1976
Rock Springs
Brough, Robert Shirley  b. 13 Jan 1927, d. 3 Jan 1973
Teton
Yellowstone Park
Jensen, Keith Alfred  b. 2 Jun 1936, d. 27 Jun 1970
Uinta
Afton
Ashdown, William Jr  b. 9 May 1872, d. 4 Jan 1948
Benzley, Josephine Lillian  b. 6 Sep 1887, d. 28 Feb 1979
Snowball, Birdie May  b. 28 May 1899, d. 26 Jul 1976
Snowball, Grace Thelma  b. 6 Oct 1902, d. 19 Feb 1973
Almy
Tipton, William Enoch  b. 1 Oct 1872, d. 28 Nov 1940
Auburn
Ashdown, Arnold Alvin  b. 26 Dec 1903, d. 22 Oct 1970
Ashdown, Leila Constance  b. 30 May 1907, d. 30 Oct 1988
Ashdown, Renna Jacqueline  b. 16 Jul 1905, d. 22 Sep 1985
Benzley, Elsie Elizabeth  b. 8 Dec 1889, d. 5 Mar 1962
Benzley, Percy Lavon 'Pat'  b. 27 Mar 1902, d. b 2002
Putnam, Roy Gilman  b. 28 Jul 1886, d. 9 Jan 1959
Evanston
Barker, Fred Weston  b. 10 Aug 1915, d. 3 Feb 1997
Benson, Caddie  b. 3 Sep 1886, d. 23 Dec 1973
Bott, William Wesley  b. 6 Apr 1894, d. 18 Feb 1952
Brough, Florence  b. 18 Sep 1902, d. 29 Dec 1972
Brough, Harold Eugene  b. 14 Mar 1895, d. 24 Jun 1972
Brough, Lenora Pearl  b. 28 Nov 1925, d. 28 Nov 1925
Brough, Thora Anne  b. 31 Oct 1938, d. 8 Nov 1938
Brough, William Thomas  b. 11 Dec 1866, d. 6 Apr 1926
Brough, William Thomas  b. 11 Dec 1908, d. 23 Nov 1987
Clawson, John 'Jack' Snowball  b. 7 Jul 1927, d. 9 Sep 1998
Clawson, Robert 'Bob' Lee  b. 20 Oct 1933, d. 25 Mar 1997
Florence, Flossie Jane  b. 23 Mar 1894, d. 22 Jun 1981
Hellstrom, Myron Leonard  b. 24 Sep 1915, d. 22 Apr 1993
Jackson, Freda  b. 31 May 1916
Longhurst, Eddis  b. 13 Mar 1912, d. 6 Dec 2004
Longhurst, Freda  b. 31 Aug 1906, d. 22 Sep 1989
Moslander, Isabella Maughan  b. 5 Nov 1890, d. 6 Oct 1918
Palmer, Minnie  d. b 1970
Phillips, Hyrum William  b. 7 Apr 1876, d. 15 Dec 1956
Phillips, Mildred Florence  b. 15 Dec 1907, d. 7 Aug 1986
Rex, John Oseland  b. 9 Jan 1916, d. 20 Jul 1996
Rex, Myrtle Loraine  b. 16 Apr 1901, d. 18 May 1982
Rex, Samuel  b. 6 Apr 1883, d. 12 Mar 1967
Rex, William Thomas  b. 5 Jul 1875, d. 1 Jan 1962
Rich, Emily Jane  b. 2 Sep 1879, d. 25 May 1961
Rich, Henriette  b. 28 Oct 1877, d. 28 Jun 1951
Sloan, Elizabeth  d. b 1970
Smith, Floyd B.  b. 15 Feb 1924, d. 24 Dec 2001
Smith, Lorenzo Andrew  b. 22 Jun 1899, d. 19 Aug 1973
Smith, Mary Alice  b. 31 Mar 1926, d. 22 Jan 1945
Snowball, Lois Della  b. 29 Nov 1881, d. 5 Oct 1968
Tipton, William Enoch  b. 1 Oct 1872, d. 28 Nov 1940
Welch, Louisa  b. 25 Oct 1890, d. 2 Nov 1963
City Cemetery
Brough, Thora Anne  b. 31 Oct 1938, d. 8 Nov 1938
Brough, William Thomas  b. 11 Dec 1908, d. 23 Nov 1987
Smith, Mary Alice  b. 31 Mar 1926, d. 22 Jan 1945
Lyman
Andreason (Boyd), Ann Karen  b. 15 Sep 1882, d. 22 Apr 1962
Bradshaw, Gilbert LeRoy  b. 5 Dec 1919, d. 1 Aug 1999
Bradshaw, Harold George  b. 28 Oct 1915, d. 26 Apr 2000
Bradshaw, Theda Deon  b. 10 Dec 1917, d. 8 Sep 1983
Brough, Byron Cherry  b. 5 Jan 1900, d. 1 Sep 1900
Brough, Charles Lester  b. 16 Nov 1904, d. 2 Sep 1986
Brough, Cloketta Elva  b. 2 Dec 1914
Brough, Dessa LeVon  b. 1 Jan 1913
Brough, Donald Nebeker  b. 25 Jun 1915, d. 25 Jan 1999
Brough, Donna  b. 25 Jun 1915
Brough, Emily May  b. 9 May 1907, d. 26 Apr 1978
Brough, Ernest LeRoy  b. 12 Dec 1885, d. 16 Oct 1918
Brough, Francis Beulah  b. 27 Dec 1909, d. 27 Dec 1909
Brough, Golden William  b. 16 Nov 1902, d. 24 Nov 1902
Brough, Helen Metta  b. 19 Oct 1918, d. 30 May 1979
Brough, Hyrum Carter  b. 6 Apr 1901, d. 8 May 1987
Brough, Ida Berenice  b. 19 Jul 1912, d. 27 Aug 2003
Brough, Leola Orlene  b. 20 Nov 1916, d. 2 May 1987
Brough, Louis LeRoy  b. 30 Aug 1910, d. 10 Jun 1931
Brough, Myron Jesse  b. 16 May 1912, d. 10 Jan 1983
Brough, Nellie  b. 26 Nov 1913
Brough, Parley Pratt  b. 6 Feb 1902, d. 13 Mar 1974
Brough, Robert Marshall  b. 7 Jun 1914, d. 8 Sep 1979
Brough, Robert Samuel  b. 6 Jan 1922, d. 3 Oct 2001
Brough, Thomas Richard Blaine  b. 26 May 1919, d. 28 May 1999
Brough, Veda Mima  b. 26 Oct 1916, d. 3 Apr 2000
Brough, Verga Lenore  b. 24 Nov 1910, d. 5 May 1998
Durrant, Afton Marie  b. 27 Jul 1911, d. 29 Aug 1977
Durrant, Cora Henriette  b. 13 Feb 1908, d. 22 Mar 1913
Durrant, Emily Leone  b. 22 Oct 1898, d. 14 Aug 1925
Durrant, Grace Rich  b. 22 Jun 1903, d. 15 Jan 1996
Durrant, Joseph Edward  b. 29 Mar 1875, d. 2 Aug 1966
Durrant, Pearl Theone  b. 5 Nov 1905, d. 22 Jun 1990
Durrant, Russell J.  b. 19 Jan 1919, d. 25 Aug 1933
Durrant, Velma  b. 16 Sep 1921, d. 30 Apr 2003
Durrant, Veneta  b. 12 Nov 1915, d. 15 Oct 2005
Eyre, Clara  b. 7 Mar 1916, d. 20 Jan 1989
Marshall, Mima  b. 27 May 1887, d. 13 Jul 1965
Rich, Henriette  b. 28 Oct 1877, d. 28 Jun 1951
White, Donna Lee  b. 24 Jun 1924, d. 22 Oct 1999
White, Thora Clarice  b. 24 Jan 1918, d. 17 Jan 1998
Fort Bridger
Brough, Franklin Reed  b. 6 Jun 1894, d. 23 Oct 1965
Brough, Nettie May  b. 11 Oct 1897, d. 5 Jun 1981
Owen
Brough, Chester Richard  b. 6 Oct 1898, d. 27 Jul 1967
Brough, Eliza Viola  b. 18 Dec 1896, d. 9 Feb 1930
Brough, Eveline Jane  b. 15 Jan 1900, d. 28 Aug 1958
Uinta
Palmer, Minnie  d. b 1970
Wales
Charles, Mary  b. bt 8 Apr 1845 - 7 Apr 1846
Davies, Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Jones, Ellen  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1856
Jones, Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Morris, Ellen  b. bt 6 Apr 1883 - 31 Mar 1884
Owens, Caroline  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Owens, Sarah A  b. bt 4 Apr 1860 - 3 Apr 1861
Parry, Sarah  b. bt 4 Apr 1851 - 3 Apr 1852
Anglesey
Williams, Gwendolen E L.R.A.M.  b. 4 Oct 1896, d. Jun 1976
Aberffraw
Edwards, Jennie  b. bt 1 Apr 1879 - 31 Mar 1880
Amlwch
Jones, Margaret  b. bt 28 Jun 1861 - 31 Mar 1862
Williams, Margaret  b. bt 1 Apr 1860 - 31 Mar 1861
Anglesey East Registration District
Fields, Amos  b. 4 Aug 1871, d. Sep 1965
Anglesey Registration District
Matchett, Catherine Ann  b. 25 Aug 1878, d. Jun 1968
Glan-y-Menai
Rathbone, Richard Reynolds  b. 19 Apr 1820, d. 1898
Roberts, Frances Susannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1821 - 31 Mar 1822
Holyhead
Conway, Sarah Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1816 - 3 Apr 1817
Jones, Benjamin  b. bt 4 Apr 1815 - 3 Apr 1816
Ynys Mon Registration District
Shaw, George  b. 15 Apr 1900, d. Mar 1977
Brecon
Beaufort
Callen, Eliza  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
Llanfrynach
Hanlon, Jane  b. bt 1 Apr 1896 - 31 Mar 1897
Waterworks, No. 11 Hut
(?), Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1869 - 31 Mar 1870
Hanlon, Hugh  b. 1 Sep 1890, d. bt 1 Jul 1951 - 31 Aug 1951
Hanlon, James  b. bt 1 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1865, d. Sep 1916
Hanlon, James  b. bt 1 Apr 1891 - 31 Mar 1892
Hanlon, Jane  b. bt 1 Apr 1896 - 31 Mar 1897
Hanlon, Mary  b. bt 1 Apr 1893 - 31 Mar 1894
Hanlon, Rose  b. bt 3 Apr 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Torpantau
Hanlon, Rose  b. bt 3 Apr 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Caernarvonshire
Rathbone, William VI  b. 11 Feb 1819, d. Mar 1902
Llandudno
Bennett, John 'Grange'  b. 29 Apr 1865, d. 12 Apr 1943
Briggs, Archibald
Dobson, Louisa May  b. bt 1 Apr 1905 - 26 Jun 1905, d. 26 Jun 1942
Steward, Alice Sophia  b. 14 Oct 1841, d. 4 Feb 1931
Thompstone, John Richard  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. Sep 1977
Thompstone, Nathan  b. bt 1 Jan 1879 - 3 Apr 1879, d. bt 1 Oct 1957 - 31 Dec 1957
Thompstone, William  b. bt 1 Jan 1908 - 29 Nov 1908, d. 29 Nov 1941
12 Tudno Street
Rathbone, Alice Jane Louisa  b. 7 Mar 1855, d. 17 Apr 1912
Rathbone, Edgar Philip  b. 3 Sep 1856, d. 14 Jun 1924
Rathbone, Gerrard Manning  b. 16 Oct 1860, d. 16 Feb 1862
Rathbone, Harold Steward  b. 10 May 1858, d. 12 Dec 1929
Rathbone, Oswald Henry  b. 29 Sep 1859, d. Dec 1919
Rathbone, Philip Henry  b. 8 May 1828, d. 22 Nov 1895
Steward, Jane Stringer  b. 17 Apr 1833, d. 14 Oct 1905
Mannington House
Barton, John  b. bt 18 Jul 1852 - 30 Sep 1852, d. Jul 1928
Cardiff
Thompstone, Clifford  b. Mar 1939, d. 11 Mar 1996
Thompstone, Kathleen  d. 12 Nov 2010
Llandaff
Thompstone, Harold John  b. 1 Mar 1909, d. Dec 1987
Thompstone, William Gordon  b. 3 Aug 1909, d. Jul 1984
Cardiganshire
Aberystwyth
Vigars, Mary J  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 3 Apr 1860
Cardigan N
Backhouse, Hugh  b. bt 4 Apr 1877 - 31 Dec 1877, d. 1943
Henllys Or Llanficangel-Y-Creudden
Davies, Enoch  b. 1860, d. 21 Oct 1897
Llanbadarn Fawr
Griffiths, Margaret  b. c 1817, d. 1 Apr 1887
Llanficangel-Y-Creuddyn
Davies, Anne  b. c 1854
Davies, John Griffiths  b. c 1857, d. b 1924
Davies, Mary  b. c 1852
Talybont
Jenkins, Thomas  b. 1857, d. 3 Oct 1934
Carmarthenshire
Davies, William  b. bt 1 Apr 1861 - 31 Mar 1862
Llanelli
Rees, Mary E  b. bt 6 Apr 1869 - 5 Apr 1870
St Peter
Bennett, Vanda  b. bt 1 Jan 1862 - 31 Mar 1862, d. 26 Nov 1907
Davies, Charles  b. bt 4 Apr 1859 - 27 Oct 1859
Clwyd
Colwyn Bay
Howe, Mary  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 23 Feb 1978
Rhuddlan Registration District
Tattum, Cyril  b. 14 Feb 1918, d. May 1989
Colwyn Registration District
Howe, Mary  b. 24 Dec 1907, d. 23 Feb 1978
Williams, Gwendolen E L.R.A.M.  b. 4 Oct 1896, d. Jun 1976
Conway Registration District
Bennett, Alfred Gordon  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 11 Aug 1962
Duckworth, Joan  b. Jun 1916
Williams, Gwendolen E L.R.A.M.  b. 4 Oct 1896, d. Jun 1976
Denbighshire
Broome, Betsy  b. bt 13 Mar 1875 - 12 Mar 1876, d. 12 Mar 1880
Hughes, Dan  b. bt 6 Apr 1873 - 5 Apr 1874
Taylor, Betsy  b. bt 19 Feb 1842 - 18 Feb 1843, d. 18 Feb 1880
Thomas, Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1830 - 30 Mar 1831
Abergele
Abergele Cemetery, Chapel Street
Bennett, Hugh Booth  b. 8 Dec 1862, d. 19 Apr 1951
Jefferson, Emma  b. 27 Jul 1868, d. 12 Apr 1947
St Michael
Bennett, Hugh Booth  b. 8 Dec 1862, d. 19 Apr 1951
Jefferson, Emma  b. 27 Jul 1868, d. 12 Apr 1947
Bersham
Brown, Arthur  b. 25 Feb 1852
Brown, Daniel  b. 26 Aug 1831, d. 16 Dec 1899
11 Offa Terrace
Brown, Arthur  b. 25 Feb 1852
Brown, Daniel  b. 26 Aug 1831, d. 16 Dec 1899
Bryn
Wright, Hannah  b. bt 3 Apr 1849 - 2 Apr 1850
Burtow ?
(?), Emma  b. bt 6 Apr 1834 - 3 Apr 1835
Cefn
Evans, Elizabeth E  b. bt 1 Apr 1875 - 31 Mar 1876
Langton, Edward  b. Jun 1900
Cerrig-y-Drudion
Lloyd, Ellen  b. bt 1 Apr 1881 - 31 Mar 1882
Chirk
St Mary
Dingwall, Racster  b. 1952, d. 2005
Clocaenog
Williams, Catherine  b. bt 31 Mar 1843 - 30 Mar 1844
Williams, Joseph  b. bt 8 Apr 1842 - 30 Mar 1843
Williams, Robert  b. bt 8 Apr 1840 - 30 Mar 1841
Coed Poeth
Potts, Thomas Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1867 - 3 Apr 1868
Coedpoeth
Roberts, Thomas Roger  b. bt 1 Sep 1863 - 31 Dec 1863
Colwyn Bay
Bennett, Alfred Gordon  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 11 Aug 1962
St John (Wesleyan)
Bennett, Alfred Gordon  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 11 Aug 1962
Williams, Gwendolen E L.R.A.M.  b. 4 Oct 1896, d. Jun 1976
St Paul
Clarke, Alice  b. bt 6 Apr 1872 - 5 Apr 1873
Thompstone, Frank  b. 11 Sep 1862, d. 17 Sep 1933
Thompstone, Philip  b. 28 Jul 1897, d. Mar 1980
Thompstone, William Thomas  b. bt 6 Apr 1861 - 30 Jun 1861, d. Mar 1950
West Denbighshire Hospital
Bennett, Alfred Gordon  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 11 Aug 1962
Denbigh
Morris, Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1813 - 3 Apr 1814
Owen, David  b. bt 31 Mar 1792 - 30 Mar 1793
Williams, Thomas
Eglwysey
Woodfine, Elizabeth  b. 31 May 1885, d. c 1966
Woodfine, Frederick  b. 1 Feb 1883, d. c 1938
Woodfine, John  b. 10 May 1877, d. Feb 1892
Woodfine, Mary Ann  b. 28 Dec 1878, d. 23 Nov 1962
Woodfine, Sarah  b. 18 Jan 1881, d. c 1970
Woodfine, Thomas  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 7 Feb 1969
Bonk
Phillips, Mary Ann  b. 22 Apr 1855, d. 11 Sep 1934
Woodfine, Ambrose  b. 19 Oct 1856, d. 3 Jun 1918
Woodfine, John  b. 10 May 1877, d. Feb 1892
Woodfine, Mary Ann  b. 28 Dec 1878, d. 23 Nov 1962
Woodfine, Sarah  b. 18 Jan 1881, d. c 1970
Erbistock
Backhouse, George  b. bt 1 Oct 1837 - 31 Dec 1837, d. 1906
Crabtree, Edna  b. bt 1 Oct 1838 - 10 Nov 1838
Bank Cottage
Crabtree, Edna  b. bt 1 Oct 1838 - 10 Nov 1838
Crabtree, Helen  d. b 15 May 1897
Glover, Priscilla  b. 27 Nov 1806, d. 1891
Mason, Edna Beatrice  b. bt 1 Jan 1865 - 2 Apr 1865
Mason, George Geary  d. 1874
Mason, Harold Edmund  b. 7 Oct 1869, d. 21 May 1949
Mason, Helen Edith  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 2 Apr 1867
Mason, Marion  b. bt 1 Jan 1868 - 30 Mar 1868, d. bt 1 Apr 1899 - 30 Jun 1899
Mason, Walter  b. 23 Jul 1863, d. 1937
Williams, Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1853 - 2 Apr 1854
Wright, Hannah  b. bt 3 Apr 1849 - 2 Apr 1850
Gresford
Littlewood, George  b. bt 24 Jan 1829 - 7 Apr 1829
Henllam
Jones, Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857, d. bt 1882 - 1885
Kinmel Bay
Park House, Park Avenue
Bennett, Frank  b. 2 Oct 1899, d. 4 Jan 1975
Bennett, Hugh Booth  b. 8 Dec 1862, d. 19 Apr 1951
Jefferson, Emma  b. 27 Jul 1868, d. 12 Apr 1947
Llanfair
Jones, Joseph  b. bt 4 Apr 1815 - 3 Apr 1816, d. 1907
Llanfwrog
Jones, Elizabeth  b. 1855, d. 1937
Williams, Albert  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Williams, Frank  b. bt 1 Apr 1893 - 31 Mar 1894
Williams, Frederick Wynne  b. bt 1 Apr 1888 - 31 Mar 1889, d. 1916
Williams, Jane (Jinny)  b. bt 1 Apr 1891 - 31 Mar 1892
Williams, Kitty  b. bt 1 Apr 1883 - 31 Mar 1884
Williams, Richard  b. bt 1 Apr 1890 - 31 Mar 1891
Williams, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Williams, William (Bill)  b. bt 4 Apr 1879 - 31 Mar 1880, d. 1925
Llangollen
Blake, Thomas Hudson  b. bt 1 Mar 1871 - 2 Apr 1871
Blake, William Woofin  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
Rathbone, May  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 31 Mar 1867, d. 1960
Bridge Street
Blake, George  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Blake, George Henry  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 3 Apr 1870
Blake, Thomas Hudson  b. bt 1 Mar 1871 - 2 Apr 1871
Davies, Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1856 - 2 Apr 1857
Woodfine, Annie  b. bt 4 Apr 1847 - 2 Apr 1848
Llanrhydd
Jones, Edward Wynne
Jones, Elizabeth  b. 1855, d. 1937
Jones, Ellin  b. 1860, d. 1861
Jones, John Joseph  b. 1845, d. 1874
Jones, Joseph  b. bt 4 Apr 1815 - 3 Apr 1816, d. 1907
Jones, Robert  b. 1844, d. 1845
Jones, Thomas Wynne  b. 1866, d. 1885
Roberts, Margaret  b. 1820, d. 1878
Williams, Frederick Wynne  b. bt 1 Apr 1888 - 31 Mar 1889, d. 1916
Williams, John Joseph (Furness)  b. bt 4 Apr 1878 - 3 Apr 1879, d. 23 Jun 1957
Williams, Margaret Catherine  b. 1884, d. 1953
Williams, William (Bill)  b. bt 4 Apr 1879 - 31 Mar 1880, d. 1925
Wynne-Williams, Florence Elizabeth  b. 1880, d. 25 Jun 1964
Wynne-Williams, Thomas  b. 1882, d. 26 Jul 1952
8 Llanfair Street
Jones, Elizabeth  b. 1855, d. 1937
Williams, John Joseph (Furness)  b. bt 4 Apr 1878 - 3 Apr 1879, d. 23 Jun 1957
Williams, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Williams, William (Bill)  b. bt 4 Apr 1879 - 31 Mar 1880, d. 1925
Llanfair Street
Jones, Elizabeth  b. 1855, d. 1937
Llansannan
Davies, Elizabeth  b. bt 1 Apr 1843 - 31 Mar 1844
Davies, Phoebe E  b. bt 1 Apr 1864 - 31 Mar 1865
Llanynys
(?), Mary  b. bt 31 Mar 1804 - 30 Mar 1805, d. b 7 Apr 1861
Marchwiel
(?), Sarah  b. bt 6 Apr 1825 - 5 Apr 1826
Moss
Roberts, Mary Ann  b. bt 6 Apr 1867 - 31 Mar 1868, d. 21 Jan 1949
Rhos-on-Sea
Rowanbrae, Allanson Road
Richardson, John Edwin  b. bt 1 Jan 1867 - 31 Mar 1867
Rhosddu
Roberts, Beatrice  b. bt 6 Apr 1875 - 5 Apr 1876
Ruabon
(?), Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1843 - 3 Apr 1844
Brown, Dorothy  b. bt 1 Apr 1877 - 31 Mar 1878
Brown, Elizabeth  b. bt 1 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Williams, Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1853 - 2 Apr 1854
Ruthin
(?), Jane  b. bt 31 Mar 1803 - 30 Mar 1804
Jones, Elizabeth  b. 1855, d. 1937
Jones, Ellin  b. 1860, d. 1861
Jones, Jane  b. bt 31 Mar 1813 - 7 Apr 1813
Jones, John Joseph  b. 1845, d. 1874
Jones, Joseph  b. bt 4 Apr 1815 - 3 Apr 1816, d. 1907
Jones, Margaret  b. 1854, d. 1934
Jones, Mary  b. c 1850
Jones, Richard  b. c 1848
Jones, Robert  b. 1844, d. 1845
Jones, Robert Wynne  b. bt 4 Apr 1845 - 3 Apr 1846
Jones, Thomas Wynne  b. 1866, d. 1885
Roberts, Margaret  b. 1820, d. 1878
Roberts, Richard  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Williams, Albert  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Williams, Frank  b. bt 1 Apr 1893 - 31 Mar 1894
Williams, Frederick Wynne  b. bt 1 Apr 1888 - 31 Mar 1889, d. 1916
Williams, Jane (Jinny)  b. bt 1 Apr 1891 - 31 Mar 1892
Williams, John Joseph (Furness)  b. bt 4 Apr 1878 - 3 Apr 1879, d. 23 Jun 1957
Williams, Kitty  b. bt 1 Apr 1883 - 31 Mar 1884
Williams, Margaret Catherine  b. 1884, d. 1953
Williams, Richard  b. bt 1 Apr 1890 - 31 Mar 1891
Williams, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Williams, William (Bill)  b. bt 4 Apr 1879 - 31 Mar 1880, d. 1925
Wynne-Williams, Thomas  b. 1882, d. 26 Jul 1952
2 Almshouse, Church Yard
Jones, Joseph  b. bt 4 Apr 1815 - 3 Apr 1816, d. 1907
Ruthin Registration District
Jones, Elizabeth  b. 1855, d. 1937
Williams, William  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
St Peter
Jones, Joseph  b. bt 4 Apr 1815 - 3 Apr 1816, d. 1907
Roberts, Margaret  b. 1820, d. 1878
Upper Colwyn
Copthorne Road
Ty Gwyn
Williams, Gwendolen E L.R.A.M.  b. 4 Oct 1896, d. Jun 1976
Ty Gwyn
Bennett, Alfred Gordon  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 11 Aug 1962
Williams, Gwendolen E L.R.A.M.  b. 4 Oct 1896, d. Jun 1976
Wrexham
(?), Elizabeth  b. bt 6 Apr 1845 - 5 Apr 1845
Edwards, Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1840 - 7 Apr 1841
Partington, Emma  b. bt 6 Apr 1870 - 5 Apr 1871
Price, Margaret  b. bt 4 May 1804 - 30 Mar 1805, d. 3 May 1891
Price, Margaret  b. bt 8 Apr 1828 - 7 Apr 1829
Rice, Phoebe  b. bt 31 Mar 1815 - 30 Mar 1816
Roberts, Emily  b. bt 1 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1865
Coed Poeth
Potts, Harriet Jane  b. bt 6 Apr 1870 - 31 Mar 1871
Wrexham Registration District
Roberts, Thomas Roger  b. bt 1 Sep 1863 - 31 Dec 1863
Denbighshire/Flintshire
St Asaph Registration District
Price, Margaret  b. bt 4 May 1804 - 30 Mar 1805, d. 3 May 1891
Slawson, Harold Wilson  b. 28 Jun 1908, d. Aug 1991
Dyfed
South Pembrokeshire Registration District
Thompstone, John William  b. 4 Sep 1908, d. Jan 1999
Flintshire
(?), Margaret  b. c 1805
Davis, Susannah  b. bt 6 Apr 1868 - 5 Apr 1869
Tattum, Cyril  b. 14 Feb 1918, d. May 1989
Watkin, Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1852 - 3 Apr 1853
Williams, Benjamin Francis  b. bt 1 Mar 1869 - 2 Apr 1869, d. Jun 1873