Smith (cont.)
Winifred Olive  b. 1894, d. 1967
Smithies
Robert  b. bt 4 Apr 1841 - 3 Apr 1842
Smyth
Agnes  b. 14 Oct 1899
Agnes Ann  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Alice  b. 4 Feb 1891
George  b. bt 6 Apr 1888 - 5 Apr 1889
Jacob Jeffrey  b. bt 11 Feb 1858 - 10 Feb 1859, d. Mar 1939
John  b. bt 3 Apr 1831 - 2 Apr 1832, d. b 3 Apr 1881
John  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
John  b. bt 6 Apr 1885 - 20 Feb 1886
Martha  b. bt 4 Apr 1835 - 2 Apr 1836
Martha  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 3 Apr 1872
Martha  b. 16 Nov 1896, d. May 1990
Mary Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 24 Jul 1858, d. Sep 1943
Mary Elizabeth  b. 12 Oct 1893
Mary Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1857 - 2 Apr 1858
Robert  b. bt 3 Apr 1855 - 2 Apr 1856
Sarah Ethel  b. 2 Dec 1904, d. Sep 1969
William  b. bt 4 Apr 1866 - 3 Apr 1867
Snape
Henry  b. bt 6 Apr 1856 - 5 Apr 1857
Snelson
William  b. c 1811
Snow
Snowball
Birdie May  b. 28 May 1899, d. 26 Jul 1976
Clara  b. 8 Jan 1891, d. 8 May 1975
Clifford  b. 18 Feb 1897, d. 22 Nov 1974
Eva Nell  b. 2 Oct 1867, d. 28 Mar 1947
Gladys Juanita  b. 13 Jun 1905, d. 22 Oct 1943
Grace Thelma  b. 6 Oct 1902, d. 19 Feb 1973
Hazel  b. c 1904, d. b 2000
Helen Nellie  b. 17 Jan 1895, d. May 1970
Jennie Nell  b. 13 Mar 1890, d. 25 Jul 1938
John Enoch 'Bud'  b. 26 May 1892, d. 14 Sep 1958
John Garr  b. 2 Dec 1868, d. 9 Nov 1952
Lloyd Martin  b. 3 Jan 1916, d. 5 Feb 1984
Lois Della  b. 29 Nov 1881, d. 5 Oct 1968
Maud Lucile 'Lulie'  b. 9 Jan 1898, d. 14 Apr 1914
Mildred Dora  b. 19 Jan 1902, d. 19 Oct 1991
Minnie Minetta  b. 10 Feb 1871, d. 1 Jun 1900
Ralph  b. 1904, d. 1904
Willard 'Witt'  b. 8 Nov 1894, d. 15 Nov 1956
William Max  b. 13 Jul 1914, d. 15 Jul 1914
Snowden
Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1821 - 30 Mar 1822
Elizabeth  b. bt 31 Mar 1831 - 30 Mar 1832
Frank  b. bt 31 Mar 1839 - 30 Mar 1840
Hannah  b. bt 31 Mar 1841 - 30 Mar 1842
Snuggs
Edith Mary  b. Sep 1901
Sockett
Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1820 - 7 Apr 1820
Sollars
Lewis  b. bt 9 Feb 1870 - 8 Feb 1871, d. Mar 1924
Mary Ann  b. bt 30 Jul 1861 - 8 Feb 1862, d. 23 Nov 1940
William Lewis  b. bt 9 Feb 1870 - 8 Feb 1871, d. Mar 1924
Somerford
Somerville
South
Southern
Annie Ethel  b. bt 1 Apr 1872 - 25 Sep 1872
Edith Ellen  b. bt 3 Apr 1899 - 31 Mar 1900
Elizabeth  b. bt 6 Apr 1874 - 31 Mar 1875
Elsie  b. bt 1 Apr 1901 - 2 Apr 1902
Enoch  b. bt 1 Apr 1871 - 31 Mar 1872
Sarah  b. bt 8 Jun 1791 - 7 Jun 1792
Southwick
Emma Edith  b. 5 Sep 1886, d. 9 Jun 1968
Ernest Larsen  b. 31 Aug 1878, d. 31 Mar 1953
Shirley Levern  b. 4 Oct 1911, d. 22 Oct 1994
Southworth
Alfred  b. bt Aug 1908 - Aug 1909, d. Sep 1960
Alice  b. Sep 1910, d. Sep 1984
Sowerby
Speakman
Albert  b. 4 Mar 1889, d. 22 Oct 1895
Alice Lythgoe  b. bt 3 Apr 1895 - 31 Mar 1896
Amelia  b. Dec 1864
Amelia Ann  b. Dec 1864
Ann  b. bt 31 Mar 1832 - 13 Oct 1832
Annie  b. bt 1 Apr 1899 - 7 Jan 1900, d. 9 Jan 1956
Edward  b. 16 Dec 1796
Elizabeth  b. bt 1 Apr 1831 - 30 Mar 1832
Herbert  b. bt 18 Feb 1896 - 31 Mar 1896, d. 17 Feb 1973
Joanna  b. 26 Jan 1798
John  d. b 14 Dec 1882
John  b. bt 1 Apr 1861 - 20 Nov 1861, d. 28 May 1939
John  b. bt 1 Apr 1897 - 13 Mar 1898, d. 17 Feb 1917
John Lythgoe  b. 12 Dec 1897, d. 4 Aug 1978
John Marsh  b. 18 Oct 1802, d. Feb 1877
Maggie  b. bt 2 Apr 1892 - 1 Apr 1893, d. 1 Apr 1899
Margaret  b. 26 Jan 1795
Margaret  b. bt 1 Apr 1897 - 31 Mar 1898
Mary  b. 15 Jun 1800
Mary  b. bt 31 Mar 1823 - 30 Mar 1824
Mary  b. bt 21 Nov 1861 - 31 Dec 1861, d. 25 Aug 1914
Mary Ann  b. bt 31 Mar 1800 - 30 Mar 1801, d. Jan 1872
Nancy  b. bt 6 Apr 1837 - 16 Dec 1837, d. Jun 1911
Nancy Lythgoe  b. bt 1 Apr 1892 - 31 Mar 1893
Speakman (cont.)
Robert  b. bt 3 Apr 1900 - 30 Sep 1900
Sarah  b. bt 1 Apr 1890 - 28 Feb 1891, d. 27 Oct 1976
Speck
Speed
Ann  b. c 1800, d. c 1876
Edward Russell  b. 16 Feb 1906, d. 5 Jan 1991
Winifred Ethel  b. 26 Jan 1911, d. 1999
Spence
John W  b. bt 3 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1866
Martha Elizabeth  b. bt 1 Jan 1842 - 30 Mar 1842
Nancy  b. bt 3 Apr 1861 - 2 Apr 1862
Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1867 - 2 Apr 1868
William  b. bt 3 Apr 1842 - 2 Apr 1843
Spencer
Dorothy Mary  b. Jun 1910
Emma  b. bt 4 Apr 1865 - 3 Apr 1866
John Percival  b. bt 8 May 1806 - 7 May 1807, d. 7 May 1858
Mary Ann  b. bt 7 Aug 1821 - 6 Aug 1822, d. 6 Aug 1866
Nellie Maude  b. 11 May 1880, d. 26 Dec 1963
Spibey
Ann  b. 10 Mar 1863
John  b. bt 31 Mar 1825 - 30 Mar 1826
Stephen  b. bt 12 Oct 1866 - 11 Oct 1867
Spratt
May  b. bt 1 Jan 1879 - 3 Apr 1879
Percy Wyndham  b. bt 28 Jun 1878 - 27 Jun 1879
Spreag
Florence Gertrude  b. Mar 1892, d. Mar 1967
Sidney Ralph  b. Mar 1889, d. Sep 1968
Sydney R  b. Mar 1916
Sprigg
Esther  b. bt 1 Apr 1881 - 5 Apr 1881
Sprouse
Lila Millie  b. 27 Nov 1906, d. 27 Dec 1975
Spruce
Susannah  b. bt 1 Apr 1866 - 31 Mar 1867, d. 13 Nov 1936
Squire
Ann  b. 14 Nov 1837, d. 19 Apr 1919
Sread
Daniel  b. bt 6 Apr 1854 - 30 Sep 1854
Daniel William  b. bt 1 Dec 1886 - 31 Mar 1887
Ellen  b. 3 Aug 1850, d. 19 Oct 1926
Mary Ellen  b. bt 1 Dec 1884 - 31 Mar 1885
Percy Bernard  b. bt 1 Jun 1883 - 30 Sep 1883
Sydney  b. bt 1 Dec 1889 - 31 Mar 1890
Stacey
Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1840 - 7 Apr 1841
Stafford
(?)  d. b 2 Apr 1871
Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1812 - 2 Apr 1813
Hannah  b. bt 4 Apr 1844 - 2 Apr 1845
Susanna  b. bt 8 Apr 1803 - 2 Apr 1804
Stagg
Mary  b. c 1819, d. 23 Jul 1884
Standring
Stanley
Caroline Manners  b. 16 Jul 1913, d. Jun 1992
Catherine  b. 13 Feb 1805
Francis William  b. Mar 1894, d. 11 Apr 1895
Mary  b. bt 1 Dec 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Rhoda  b. Dec 1857
Stannard
Edith Mary  b. Sep 1901
Snuggs  b. Sep 1901
Stanway
Abraham  b. bt 29 May 1831 - 12 Nov 1831
Abraham  b. 23 Apr 1877
Agnes Anne  b. bt 1 Jan 1869 - 3 Apr 1869
Allen  b. bt 31 Mar 1811 - 30 Mar 1812
Allen  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 30 Mar 1839
Anne  b. bt 3 Apr 1834 - 2 Apr 1835
Anne  b. bt 31 Mar 1846 - 30 Mar 1847
Arthur  b. c Aug 1910, d. 1932
Caroline  b. bt Dec 1860 - Jan 1861
Catherine  b. bt 3 Apr 1874 - 2 Apr 1875, d. 1950
Edna  b. bt 8 Apr 1857 - 7 Apr 1858
Eliza  b. 11 Mar 1848
Eliza Jane  b. bt 6 Apr 1886 - 5 Apr 1887
Elizabeth  b. 1 Oct 1874
Elizabeth  b. bt 4 Apr 1879 - 3 Apr 1880
Ellen  b. Jan 1841
Ellen  b. bt 3 Apr 1862 - 12 Dec 1862
Emily  b. bt 4 Apr 1873 - 3 Apr 1874
Enoch  b. bt Feb 1881 - Mar 1881
Ephraim  b. bt 8 Jun 1806 - 7 Jun 1811
Fanny  b. bt 4 Apr 1829 - 3 Apr 1830
Fanny  b. bt 4 Apr 1829 - 3 Apr 1830
Fanny  b. bt 31 Mar 1849 - 7 Apr 1849
Fanny  b. bt 30 Nov 1858 - 5 Apr 1859, d. 29 Nov 1891
Stanway (cont.)
Frances  b. bt 4 Apr 1829 - 3 Apr 1830
Frances  b. bt 30 Nov 1858 - 5 Apr 1859, d. 29 Nov 1891
George  b. bt 3 Apr 1901 - 2 Apr 1902, d. 1971
George Robert  b. Sep 1872, d. 1930
Hannah  b. 15 Aug 1813
Hannah  b. bt 31 Mar 1834 - 30 Mar 1835
Hannah  b. bt 3 Apr 1836 - 2 Apr 1837
Hannah  b. bt 3 Apr 1841 - 2 Apr 1842
Harriet  b. 11 Nov 1846
Harriet  b. 26 Aug 1850
Harriet  b. bt 3 Apr 1904 - 2 Apr 1905
Herbert  b. bt 3 Apr 1864 - 2 Apr 1865
Isaac  b. 28 Aug 1879
J  b. bt 8 Jun 1836 - 7 Jun 1837
James  b. 7 Sep 1823
Jane  b. bt 31 Mar 1830 - 30 Mar 1831
Jane  b. bt 4 Apr 1851 - 7 Apr 1851, d. 22 Jan 1933
Jane  b. bt 17 Apr 1851 - 2 Apr 1852
Joel  b. bt 4 Apr 1840 - 30 Mar 1841
John  b. bt 31 Mar 1825 - 30 Mar 1826
Joseph  b. bt 14 Sep 1821 - 13 Sep 1822, d. b 26 Nov 1876
Joseph  b. bt 31 Mar 1837 - 7 Apr 1837
Stanway (cont.)
Joseph  b. 28 Aug 1864
Maria  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 3 Apr 1872
Martha  b. bt 26 Jun 1804 - 25 Jun 1805, d. 25 Jun 1869
Martha  b. bt 22 Mar 1840 - 3 Apr 1840
Mary  b. 9 Dec 1792, d. b 25 Feb 1819
Mary  b. 1875
Mary Ann  b. 3 Mar 1853
Mary E  b. bt 3 Apr 1866 - 2 Apr 1867
Mary Emma  b. bt 2 Jun 1876 - 31 Dec 1876
Mary H  b. bt 4 Apr 1876 - 3 Apr 1877
Mary Jane  b. bt 3 Apr 1907 - 2 Apr 1908
Nancy  b. bt 31 Mar 1824 - 30 Mar 1825
Noah  b. 16 Aug 1835
Noah  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 2 Apr 1870
Peter  b. bt 6 Apr 1883 - 5 Apr 1884
Rachel  b. bt 4 Apr 1853 - 27 Jan 1854
Sam  b. bt 3 Apr 1893 - 2 Apr 1894
Sarah  b. 22 Apr 1821
Sarah  b. bt 8 Jun 1832 - 7 Jun 1833
Sarah  b. bt 3 Apr 1859 - 2 Apr 1860
Sarah A  b. bt 4 Apr 1871 - 3 Apr 1872
Stanway (cont.)
Tabitha  b. 21 Aug 1851
Thomas  b. bt 31 Mar 1844 - 7 Apr 1844
Thomas  b. bt 17 Apr 1851 - 3 Apr 1852
Thomas  b. bt 4 Apr 1863 - 3 Apr 1864
William  b. bt 31 Mar 1833 - 30 Mar 1834
William  b. bt 8 Apr 1855 - 7 Apr 1856
William  b. bt 3 Apr 1897 - 2 Apr 1898
Starkey
Ann  b. 28 Mar 1796
Annie M  b. bt 4 Apr 1864 - 3 Apr 1865
Arthur  b. bt 4 Apr 1867 - 3 Apr 1868
Eliza  b. bt 4 Apr 1833 - 3 Apr 1834
Emily H  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
George  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
James  b. bt 4 Apr 1870 - 3 Apr 1871
Mary E  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 3 Apr 1859
Nancy  b. 30 Oct 1831, d. bt 1 Sep 1872 - 17 Sep 1872
Samuel  d. b 15 Mar 1877
Samuel  b. bt 4 Apr 1829 - 3 Apr 1830
Samuel  b. bt 4 Apr 1856 - 3 Apr 1857
William H  b. bt 4 Apr 1868 - 3 Apr 1869
Start
Lily  b. bt 6 Apr 1876 - 19 Nov 1876, d. 19 Nov 1940
Statter
Betsy Alice  b. bt 9 Aug 1880 - 8 Aug 1881
Stayley
Edwin  b. bt 1 Apr 1828 - 31 Mar 1829, d. 18 May 1901
Hannah  b. bt 4 Apr 1828 - 3 Apr 1829, d. 30 Nov 1894
William  d. b 23 Jun 1859
Steadman
Annie  b. bt 6 Apr 1843 - 2 Apr 1844, d. Dec 1918
Annie Winifred  b. 26 Jun 1893, d. Mar 1975
Charlotte Hannah  b. bt 6 Apr 1891 - 27 Oct 1891, d. Dec 1959
Ethel  b. 27 Jan 1904, d. Jun 1976
Ethel  b. 19 Mar 1906, d. Jun 1910
Florence Mary  b. 28 Jul 1904, d. Mar 1942
Frank  b. 17 May 1911, d. Jan 1989
George  b. 19 Mar 1903, d. Jul 1984
Henry Edward  b. bt 3 Apr 1896 - 31 Dec 1896, d. Mar 1969
Hilda  b. bt 3 Apr 1900 - 31 Dec 1900, d. Dec 1965
Sarah  b. 24 Oct 1869, d. Sep 1941
Walter  b. 23 Jun 1898
William Thomas  b. c 1832, d. Jun 1867
William Thomas  b. 24 Dec 1865, d. Mar 1945
William Thomas  b. bt 1 Dec 1894 - 31 Mar 1895, d. Dec 1950
Steel
Amy  b. 12 Jun 1913, d. 20 Jun 2002
Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1838 - 7 Apr 1839
George Victor  b. 7 Apr 1893, d. 1950
Georgina  b. Mar 1917, d. c 1998
Gertrude  b. 3 May 1893, d. 1968
Lucy  b. bt 8 Apr 1836 - 7 Apr 1837
Steele
Agnes  b. bt Dec 1900 - Jan 1901
Annie  b. bt 6 Apr 1872 - 2 Jan 1873
Clifford  b. Mar 1915, d. c 2000
Doris Lottie V  b. 13 Jan 1916, d. Sep 1996
Edith  b. 24 May 1901, d. Feb 1988
Elizabeth Ann  b. bt 3 Apr 1883 - 1 Aug 1883, d. Jul 1932
George  b. bt 3 Apr 1887 - 2 Apr 1888, d. Mar 1918
Gertrude  b. 3 May 1893, d. 1968
Gertrude  b. bt 1 Apr 1898 - 31 Mar 1899
Harriet  b. bt 6 Apr 1848 - 3 Apr 1849
Hilda  b. bt 1 Apr 1894 - 31 Mar 1895
Iva  b. 5 Nov 1901
James  b. bt 4 Apr 1855 - 3 Apr 1855
Leah Jane  b. bt 1 Mar 1877 - 3 Apr 1877
Levi  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Marey K  b. bt 4 Apr 1869 - 3 Apr 1870
Margaret  b. 27 Mar 1912
May  b. 19 Apr 1918
Robert M  b. bt 4 Apr 1861 - 3 Apr 1862
Sarah  b. 4 Feb 1898
Victor  b. 5 May 1924, d. Sep 1983
William Wain  b. bt 1 Apr 1873 - 2 Jan 1874, d. 1903
Steer
Caroline  b. bt 4 Apr 1853 - 3 Apr 1854
Stephenson
Ann  b. bt 31 Mar 1779 - 30 Mar 1780, d. 1860
Cyril Arthur  b. 2 Sep 1900, d. Mar 1972
Gladys  b. Jun 1902
Steven
Ann  b. 30 Aug 1834, d. bt 1 Oct 1897 - 31 Dec 1897
Frederick A  b. bt 4 Apr 1858 - 31 Dec 1858
Janet Mary  b. bt 1 Jan 1869 - 2 Apr 1869
Walter  b. bt 1 Jul 1824 - 2 Apr 1825, d. bt 1 Jul 1899 - 30 Sep 1899
Walter Samuel  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 31 Dec 1862, d. 1885
Stevens
Bella  b. bt 1 Apr 1883 - 31 Mar 1884
Elizabeth Ann  b. 15 Mar 1905
Mack  b. 27 Jun 1900, d. Dec 1975
Steward
Alice  b. 1821, d. 1829
Alice Sophia  b. 14 Oct 1841, d. 4 Feb 1931
Charlotte  b. 1825, d. 1829
Elizabeth  b. 1822, d. 1860
James Dick  b. 2 Mar 1818, d. 25 Mar 1885
Jane Stringer  b. 17 Apr 1833, d. 14 Oct 1905
John  b. 1836, d. 1866
Kate Manning  b. 1820, d. 1829
Louisa Lacell  b. 1831, d. 1859
Mary Catherine Manning  b. 1827, d. 1860
William Morton  b. 1829, d. 1887
Stirrup
James  b. bt 8 Apr 1828 - 7 Apr 1829
Mary  d. 1880
Mary  b. 30 Dec 1781
Mary  b. 1800
Thomas  b. 23 Nov 1783
Stockley
Ann  b. bt 8 Apr 1835 - 7 Apr 1836
Stocks
Jonathan  b. bt 8 Apr 1841 - 7 Apr 1842
Stockton
Sarah 'Sally'  b. bt 10 Mar 1771 - 9 Mar 1772, d. 9 Mar 1860
Stoker
George  b. bt 4 Apr 1828 - 3 Apr 1829
Stokes
Edward  b. bt 3 Apr 1848 - 2 Apr 1849
Emma  b. bt 21 Feb 1887 - 20 Feb 1888
Mary Ann  b. 17 Jun 1883, d. 27 Mar 1971
Walter R  b. bt 3 Apr 1852 - 2 Apr 1853
Stonehewer
George  b. bt 31 Mar 1830 - 30 Mar 1831
James  b. bt 31 Mar 1832 - 30 Mar 1833
Stonehouse
Charles  b. bt 8 Apr 1832 - 7 Apr 1833
Stonier
Charlotte  b. bt 4 Apr 1862 - 3 Apr 1863
Storey
Thomas Henry  b. 6 Feb 1915, d. Sep 1980
Stott
Edith  b. bt 1 Aug 1890 - 30 Sep 1890
Edith  b. 23 Sep 1914, d. 1 Aug 2009
John  b. 31 Dec 1915, d. Mar 1916
John 'Jack'  b. bt 3 May 1891 - 2 May 1892, d. b 28 Sep 1974
Mary  b. bt 6 Apr 1858 - 5 Apr 1859
Pearson  b. bt 1 Aug 1890 - 30 Sep 1890
Stovin
Clara Jane  b. 10 Mar 1874
Cornelius  b. bt 8 Jun 1791 - 7 Jun 1796
Cornelius  b. bt 1 Apr 1830 - 3 Apr 1830, d. Mar 1921
Cornelius Denison  b. bt 1 Mar 1864 - 31 Mar 1864, d. Sep 1949
Elizabeth  b. bt 8 Jun 1827 - 7 Jun 1828
Elizabeth M  b. bt 3 Apr 1865 - 2 Apr 1866
Elizabeth Mawer  b. bt 6 Apr 1840 - 31 Mar 1841
Francis R  b. bt 4 Apr 1872 - 3 Apr 1873
Helen  b. 9 Sep 1868, d. Dec 1931
Helen  b. bt 1 Apr 1899 - 31 Mar 1900
Ida Ruth R  b. bt 6 Apr 1883 - 31 Mar 1884
Margaret A  b. bt 4 Apr 1878 - 3 Apr 1879
Maria  b. bt 8 Jun 1832 - 7 Jun 1833
Norman Bennett  b. bt 1 Apr 1895 - 30 Jun 1895, d. Dec 1968
Sarah  b. bt 8 Jun 1801 - 7 Jun 1806
Sarah  b. bt 8 Jun 1821 - 7 Jun 1826
Walter  b. 10 May 1876
William Norman  b. bt 1 Apr 1874 - 3 Apr 1874